2012 Criterium Masters Men BAR

Updated December 31, 2012 3:05 AM

Name Team Points
1 Richard Desmond Evolution Racing Team 145
2 Steven R Holland United Finance 118
3 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 91
4 Mike Stockton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 71
5 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Co-Motion 70
6 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team 66
7 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 64
8 christian tresser Evolution Racing Team 61
9 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 61
10 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 58
11 Tom James bicycleattorney.com 54
12 Dale Harless Cycle University 54
13 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 53
14 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 51
15 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 47
16 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 46
17 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com 44
18 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 44
19 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 40
20 David McCasker Portland Velo 39
21 James Randall bicycleattorney.com 39
22 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 38
23 Ivan Meadors United Finance 37
24 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 35
25 Erik Bakker Ironclad Performance Wear 35
26 Mitch Denham FASTER Performance Center 34
27 John Slawta Land Shark 33
28 Jay Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 33
29 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 32
30 luke demoe Evviva/Stoemper 30
30 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 30
32 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 29
33 Nick Skenzick SLOCUM Race Team 28
34 Roger Worthington Indie Hops 28
35 Mark Krause Land Shark 27
36 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center 27
37 Christopher Bright United Finance 27
38 Billy Truelove SLOCUM Race Team 26
39 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 25
40 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 24
41 Dickie Mallison Mellow Johnny's Bike Shop 24
42 Daniel Caldwell Sunnyside Sports 24
42 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 24
44 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 23
45 T. Kenji Sugahara Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 23
46 John Kenney Pacific Power Blue Sky 23
47 Matt Williams BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 22
47 Dale Allen 22
49 Steve Swanson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 22
50 David Hopper NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 21
51 Todd Mion RTO National 21
52 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 21
53 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 21
54 Dan Houghton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 21
55 Cal Stone 20
56 Donald Coker 1 Error 20
57 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Performance Wear 19
58 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 19
59 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 19
60 Rob Thompson Ironclad Performance Wear 19
61 jared Roy Portland Bicycle Studio 19
62 Luis Valls Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 18
63 William Henterly RGF/Felt 18
64 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 18
65 Doug Mercer Apex Racing Team 18
66 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 17
67 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team 17
68 Casey Patton 17
69 Eric Schusterman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 16
70 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery 16
71 Michael Benno Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 15
72 Joseph Holcomb West End Bikes/Specialized 15
73 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling 14
74 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 14
75 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 14
76 George Wescott Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14
77 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 14
78 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 14
79 Mike Murray Bike Central 13
80 Steve Wright Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 13
81 Craig Broberg HPC/RPM Mortgage 13
82 Rick Adams Core Techs Cycling Team 13
82 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Racing Team 13
84 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team 13
85 Pat Harrington Bikesale.com 12
86 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12
87 Mike Henry bicycleattorney.com 12
88 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 12
89 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 12
90 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 12
91 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 12
92 Thomas Cody Rapha Racing NW 11
93 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 11
93 Brad Gebhard Multnomah Athletic Club 11
95 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 11
96 Greg Estes Hammer Velo 11
97 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 10
97 Ryan McKean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10
97 Todd Gallaher Guinness Cycling Team 10
97 Greg Campi 3D Racing/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 10
101 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team 9
102 Brent Casady 9
103 Jeff Parker Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 9
103 Tim Turk Land Shark 9
105 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 9
106 Bret Berner River City Bicycles 9
107 Richard Ensworth Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 8
108 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 8
109 David Taylor Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 8
110 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
111 Pat Sagers Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 8
112 Mark Adamski Portobello-A Better Cycle 8
113 Greg Freyberg Greg Freyberg 8
113 Tom McCullough 8
115 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 8
116 Mike Adams United Finance 7
117 Ambrose Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 7
118 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 7
118 Steve Long Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 7
120 Daryl Hemenway Cyclesport.com 7
121 Kevin Boje Team Body Sync 6
122 tom ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 6
123 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 6
124 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
125 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 5
126 John Forbes Cyclesport.com 5
126 Don Joling Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 5
128 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4
129 Nick Duckstein Bikesale.com 4
129 DL Byron Bike Hugger 4
131 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4
132 John Porter Bellovaci United 4
133 Sean Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 4
134 Greg Russell NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 4
135 Mark Hinman Bikesale.com 3
136 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 3
137 Joseph Boquiren 3
138 Kevin Chandler 1 Error 3
139 Robert Vigeant Cyclesport.com 3
140 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com 2
141 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
142 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 2
143 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 2
144 Mark Mandigo Hammer Velo 2
145 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2
146 Lance Haag IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 2
147 Paul Duncan Longview True Craft 1
148 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 1
149 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 1
150 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 1
151 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 1