2012 Criterium Senior Men BAR

Updated December 31, 2012 3:05 AM

Name Team Points
1 Hamilton Christopher Rapha Racing NW 86.000
2 Joshua Liberles Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 85.000
3 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 82.000
4 Rocky Serna Guinness Cycling Team 78.000
5 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 73.000
6 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 65.000
7 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 57.000
8 Marcel J Delisser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 57.000
9 Adam Branfman HPC/RPM Mortgage 56.000
10 Nick Skenzick SLOCUM Race Team 52.000
11 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 51.000
12 Sam Schartz Hutch's-Co-Motion 48.000
13 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 46.375
14 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 41.000
15 Adam Artner Land Shark 40.375
16 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 39.000
17 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team 33.375
18 Clint Culpepper 32.000
19 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 31.000
20 Connor McCutcheon Powered By Bowen 30.000
21 Lee Ordonez SLOCUM Race Team 29.000
22 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance 28.000
23 David Wells Lifecyle 28.000
24 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 27.375
25 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 27.000
26 luke demoe Evviva/Stoemper 26.000
27 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 25.000
28 Mike Kath Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 25.000
29 Adrian Richardson Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 24.000
30 Lonny Knabe Team Type 1 - Sanofi Elite 23.000
31 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22.000
32 Dillon Caldwell University of Oregon Cycling Club 21.000
33 Galen Mittermann HPC/RPM Mortgage 20.000
34 Marshall Greene Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 20.000
35 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 20.000
36 Austin Arguello Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 19.375
37 Thomas Cody Rapha Racing NW 19.000
38 David Robinson 18.000
39 christian tresser Evolution Racing Team 18.000
40 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 17.375
41 Matt Williams BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 17.000
42 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Racing Team 16.375
43 Josh LaGrange 16.000
44 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team 16.000
45 Cole Hilton Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 16.000
46 Ben Thompson BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 16.000
47 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 16.000
48 Max O'Neal Herriott Sports Performance 15.000
49 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 15.000
50 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky 15.000
51 Brian Engelhard Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 15.000
52 Kyle Medlin CAPA-Soraz Racing 14.000
53 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 14.000
54 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 14.000
55 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team 14.000
56 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 14.000
57 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 14.000
58 Rob English English Cycles 13.000
59 Zachary Kovalcik Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 13.000
60 Roger Worthington Indie Hops 13.000
61 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 13.000
62 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath Racing 12.000
63 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Co-Motion 12.000
64 Graham Howard cyclocrossracing.com 11.000
65 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 11.000
66 Michael Benno Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 10.000
67 Aaron Coker HPC/RPM Mortgage 10.000
68 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10.000
69 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9.000
70 Alec Moorman Bikesale.com 9.000
71 Kevin Wythe Lifecyle 9.000
72 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 8.000
73 Garrett McAllister Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 8.000
74 Brad Gebhard Multnomah Athletic Club 8.000
75 Mike Henry bicycleattorney.com 8.000
76 William O'Donnell Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 8.000
77 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 8.000
78 Jon Stierwalt Giant Northstar 7.000
79 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles 7.000
80 William Warburton Bend Endurance Academy 7.000
81 Brig Brandt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 7.000
82 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Race Team 7.000
83 Dwayne Farr CAPA-Soraz Racing 7.000
84 Joe Dengel West End Bikes/Specialized 6.000
85 damian schmitt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 6.000
86 McKenzie Thramer Hutch's-Co-Motion 6.000
87 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 5.000
88 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team 5.000
89 Scott Harman HPC/RPM Mortgage 5.000
90 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Racing Team 5.000
91 Ryan Weaver Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 4.000
92 Cort Buchholz HPC/RPM Mortgage 4.000
93 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 4.000
94 Graham Kelley Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 4.000
95 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra 2.000
96 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2.000
97 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2.000
98 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1.000
99 Billy Truelove SLOCUM Race Team 1.000
100 Patrick Means Team S+M 1.000
101 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1.000
102 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 1.000
103 David Muecke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0.375
103 Rick Adams Core Techs Cycling Team 0.375
103 ryan liverman Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 0.375
103 Steven R Holland United Finance 0.375
103 Ryan McKean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0.375
103 Daryl Hemenway Cyclesport.com 0.375
103 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 0.375
103 Chad Smeltzer crank 0.375
103 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 0.375