2012 Criterium Senior Women BAR

Updated December 31, 2012 3:05 AM

Name Team Points
1 Jenn Levo Ironclad Performance Wear 116
2 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 92
3 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 83
4 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Co-Motion 80
5 Jan Moss Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 71
6 Tina Brubaker Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 66
7 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 60
8 Kerry Martin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 52
9 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 50
10 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 47
11 Alexandra Burton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 45
12 Erin Goodall Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 45
13 Maire Osborn Lifecyle 36
14 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 35
15 Lindsay Kandra West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 31
16 Jessica Sterner Team Rep 30
17 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 30
18 Rosalyn Zylkowski Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 29
19 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 29
20 Kelli Emmett Giant 28
21 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles 27
22 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 26
23 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 26
24 Leia Tyrrell Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 24
25 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 24
26 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 24
27 Amanda Atwill West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 23
28 Stacy Westbrook Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 22
29 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's/Trek 22
30 Lori Brault Trailhead Coffee Roasters 21
31 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 20
32 Elise Huggins Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 16
33 Zayda Maguire Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 16
34 Katherine Reinhart 1 Error 15
35 Julie Krasniak Rapha Focus 15
36 Jade Wilcoxson Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 15
37 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 15
38 Hilary Billington Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14
39 Allison Halpin Sunnyside Sports 14
40 Sydney Running Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 13
41 Heather Johnson Beaverton Bicycle Club 12
42 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 12
43 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 11
44 Megan Chinburg Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 10
45 Molly Cogswell-Kelley MBSEF Cycling Team 10
46 Amy Shepard Cyclesport.com 9
47 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 9
48 Lelah O'Shaughnessy River City Bicycles 8
49 Laura Winberry Speedvagen Racing Machines 8
50 Lisa Turnbull Team Rep 8
51 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 7
52 Pam Massey Bikesale.com 7
53 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 6
54 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 5
55 Meg Mautner Bike Central 5
56 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 3