2012 Cyclocross Junior Men BAR

Updated December 31, 2012 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 258.0
2 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 258.0
3 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 247.0
4 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 218.0
5 Javier Colton Bend Endurance Academy 199.0
6 Micah Melkonian Mountain View Cycles/Subway 187.5
7 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Co-Motion 180.0
8 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 175.0
9 Donovan Birky Bend Endurance Academy 154.0
10 Justin Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club 148.0
11 Zach Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles/Subway 117.5
12 Keelan Ontiveros West End Bikes/Specialized 117.0
13 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 112.0
14 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 107.0
15 Davis Melkonian Mountain View Cycles/Subway 105.0
16 Kealan Connors 103.0
17 Carson Westberg WebCyclery.com 97.0
18 Sean Connors 89.0
19 Max Ritzow Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 82.0
20 Alex Shepherd Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 81.0
21 Will Reinking 80.0
22 Erik Hahn Beaverton Bicycle Club 78.0
23 John Crandall Pacific Power Blue Sky 77.0
24 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports 72.0
25 alex lygo 65.0
26 Isamu Richmond West End Bikes/Specialized 64.0
27 Jonathan Wimberly Bend Endurance Academy 58.0
28 Austin Dowse 57.0
29 Linus Clark Hapi-Go!/PDX Mud Warriors 55.0
30 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 50.0
31 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 49.0
32 Jordan Selker Corvallis High School 49.0
33 Ian Jackson Mud Warriors 48.0
34 Brendan Sheerin SLOCUM Race Team 46.0
35 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 46.0
36 Clara Honsinger 43.0
37 Peyton Logue Pistis 43.0
38 Brandon Ortiz Hapi-Go! 43.0
39 Conner Mowery Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 43.0
40 Freddy Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 43.0
41 Ethan Kobrowski Portland Velo 43.0
42 Nate Lelack Bend Endurance Academy 33.0
43 Aaron King Capitol Velo 31.0
44 Ryder Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 31.0
45 Henry Peterson Existential Velo 31.0
46 Zachary Perrin 30.0
47 Stephan Roberts PDX Devo Junior Cycling 30.0
48 Zach Durst 30.0
49 Jack Sullivan Corvallis High School 29.0
50 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 28.0
51 Ethan Reynolds BYRDS 28.0
52 Ian Shreve 27.0
53 Thomas Fate 27.0
54 Ben Van Raalte Mud Warriors 27.0
55 Jeremy King Pacific Power Blue Sky 27.0
56 Thomas Wimberly MBSEF Cycling Team 24.0
57 Denzel Lall 24.0
58 Keenan Reynolds Love Panda 24.0
59 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 23.0
60 Tanner Ramey Kaladi - Subway 21.0
61 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 21.0
62 Sam Wiley Mountain View Cycles/Subway 20.0
63 Michael Samelson Corvallis High School 20.0
64 Evan Geary JL Velo Racing Team 20.0
65 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport 19.0
66 Quincy Gill Quincy Gill 18.0
67 Griffin Heredia Camas Bike and Sport 18.0
68 Harrison Devine JL Velo Racing Team 18.0
69 conner nelson 1 Error 15.0
69 Rubin Field Field Jerger Cycling 15.0
71 Kelton Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 15.0
72 Evan Pardi 14.0
73 Kaden DiMarco SLOCUM Race Team 14.0
74 Jeremy Karner Flow Riders 13.0
75 Nathan Qualls 13.0
76 Nathaniel Cannon 13.0
77 Taguen Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 13.0
78 Cameron Millar-Griffin NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 13.0
79 Jakob Stoller 12.0
80 Parker Palubeski 12.0
81 Keb Wold 12.0
82 Emmett Reeb PDX Devo Junior Cycling 11.0
83 Brodie Dick 11.0
84 Jonathon Karner Flow Riders 11.0
85 Zach Johnson 11.0
86 Anton Micek WebCyclery.com 11.0
87 Eben Horacek Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 11.0
88 Riley McCammon Beaverton Bicycle Club 11.0
89 Owen L. Rogers bicycleattorney.com 10.0
90 Bryant Karner Flo Riders 10.0
91 Jonathan Qualls 10.0
92 Kevin Ramsden 10.0
93 Ian Steigerwald Kona Grassroots 9.0
94 Zachary Murphy 9.0
95 Gabriel Boatright 8.0
96 Nicholas Paesler 8.0
97 Brandon Taylor 8.0
98 William Taylor 8.0
99 Devin Oar Pacific Power Blue Sky 8.0
100 Izaak King Mud Warriors 7.0
101 Matthew Mieras 7.0
102 Quinlan McIntire 7.0
103 Oliver McFadden Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 7.0
104 Nicholas Lackides 6.0
105 Danny Shapiro 6.0
106 Milo Steimle Broken Spoke Cycling 6.0
107 Clayton Bakken Multnomah Athletic Club 6.0
108 Caleb Trumbull 6.0
109 Connor Dunn Mountain View Cycles/Subway 6.0
110 Jacob Schoolfield Camas Bike and Sport 5.0
111 Oliver Heintz 5.0
112 Noah Steigerwald 4.0
113 Reed Davis 4.0
114 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Co-Motion 3.0
115 jack pokorny OMBT 3.0
116 Nathan Rubin 3.0
117 Elkin Parker Super Relax Concept 3.0
118 Ian Panoscha 2.0
119 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 1.0
120 Kyler Ervin Capitol Velo 1.0