2012 Cyclocross Masters Men BAR

Updated December 31, 2012 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com 398.0
2 Ron Strasser Team S+M 372.0
3 Joseph Hoerner West End Bikes/Specialized 211.5
4 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 204.0
5 jared Roy Portland Bicycle Studio 200.5
6 John Bravard Cyclepath Racing 192.0
7 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team 189.5
8 Jeffery Otto Sunset Cycles 187.5
9 Mark Bradley 1 Error 182.0
10 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 181.0
11 Philip Litchfield Capitol Velo 160.0
12 Dirk Siverts 159.5
13 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing 156.0
14 Rick Gregory 148.0
15 Raymond Crepeau 148.0
16 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 141.5
17 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath Racing 130.0
18 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 130.0
19 Jeff Parker Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 128.0
20 Jesse Coombs Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 124.5
21 Benjamin Drucker Portobello-A Better Cycle 124.5
22 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 124.0
23 Sean Stroup Beermongers Cycle Club 117.0
24 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team 116.0
25 Kenny Wolford 115.5
26 David Hewett The Spokesmen 113.0
27 Terry Knight 111.5
28 Daniel Melkonian Mountain View Cycles/Subway 111.0
29 Jarod Seaman Buy Local Cycling 110.0
30 Russell Speirn Portland Velo 110.0
31 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 109.0
32 Daniel Gonzalez 106.5
33 Andrew Steiner Boneyard Cycling 105.0
34 Mike Henry bicycleattorney.com 105.0
35 Dan Anderson Rebound/Tireless Velo 102.5
36 James Sestric Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 102.0
37 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 101.0
38 Tom Scales bicycleattorney.com 100.0
39 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 98.5
40 Bob Daugherty Portland Wheelmen 98.0
41 Edward Lanton 97.0
42 Jay Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 96.5
43 Jay Rishel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 96.0
44 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 96.0
45 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M 95.5
46 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 95.0
47 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo 95.0
48 Jason Pinkerton 94.5
49 Richard Marantz NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 93.0
50 Michael Kosmala Team S+M 92.5
51 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 92.0
52 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 92.0
53 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 91.0
54 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 91.0
55 Jeff Quinn VELOART 90.0
56 Jason Zadow Filth and Fury 90.0
57 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 90.0
58 Greg Talbert Rapha Racing NW 88.5
59 Joseph Ketner 87.5
60 Bernard Acevedo Revel Consulting - Rad Racing NW 87.0
61 Andrew Filer 87.0
62 Jason Buerkle 86.0
63 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 86.0
64 Cort Buchholz HPC/RPM Mortgage 85.5
65 Jimmy Gantz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 85.5
66 Chris Wherity Life Cycle Racing Team 85.0
67 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 85.0
68 Chapell Miller Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 84.0
69 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 84.0
70 Roger Meier Cyclepath Racing 83.0
71 Chris Zanger Boneyard Cycling 83.0
72 Brent Casady 83.0
73 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 82.0
74 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Co-Motion 81.0
75 Tim Shannon 79.5
76 Dan MacNaughton Cyclepath Racing 79.0
77 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair 79.0
78 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 78.5
79 Tony Curtis The Spokesmen 77.5
80 Sean Rees Cyclepath Racing 77.0
81 Amory Cheney Boneyard Cycling 74.0
82 Rob Thompson Ironclad Performance Wear 73.5
83 Ricardo Medina Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 73.0
84 Alan Ott Bicycle Blue Book\ Rock Lobster\HRS 73.0
85 Judd Eustice Team S+M 72.5
86 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 72.0
87 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 72.0
88 Steven Thorne Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 71.5
89 Peter Gutwald HPC/RPM Mortgage 71.0
90 Rick Boston Bellovaci United 68.5
91 Matthew Westermeyer cyclocrossracing.com 68.5
92 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 68.0
93 Kyle Stancliff SWEAT360 68.0
94 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 68.0
95 Mark Langston Beaverton Bicycle Club 68.0
96 Rod Dowse 66.0
97 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 66.0
98 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Racing Team 65.0
99 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 65.0
100 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade 65.0
101 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 64.0
102 Curt Dooley Curt Dooley 64.0
103 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles/Subway 64.0
104 Jason Tavakolian SLOCUM Race Team 63.0
105 Jay Wisowaty Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 63.0
106 Adam Ward 63.0
107 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles 62.0
108 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath Racing 61.0
109 Terry Atwood Portland Velo 61.0
110 Kevin Connors 61.0
111 Troy Clear 60.5
112 Russell Thorstrom TEAM ICO 60.0
113 Kerry Halligan 60.0
114 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 60.0
115 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport 60.0
116 David Sjogren 59.0
117 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 59.0
118 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 59.0
119 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 59.0
120 Shane Settle 58.0
121 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 58.0
122 Patrick Cross Bull Run Distilling/Team CycleOne 58.0
123 john mitchem West End Bikes/Specialized 58.0
124 Anthony Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 57.0
125 Gary Hull 57.0
126 Robert DeClerk Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 57.0
127 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 56.0
128 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 55.0
129 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 55.0
130 Brian Sheadel Service Course Velo 54.0
131 Cal Stone 54.0
132 Mike Abel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 53.5
133 Greg Gramstad Rebound/Tireless Velo 53.0
134 Mike Mercer Grant's Pals 53.0
135 Matt Cline bicycleattorney.com 52.0
136 Michael Wilson Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 51.5
137 David MacFarlane Roseburg Racing 51.0
138 Matt D'Elia Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 51.0
139 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 51.0
140 Alexander Lehnert SLOCUM Race Team 51.0
141 Murray Carlisle Rebound/Tireless Velo 50.0
142 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 50.0
143 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 49.0
144 Andy Barczak Team Western Bike Works 49.0
145 Patrick Palmer HPC/RPM Mortgage 48.0
146 Steve Lacey 47.0
147 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 47.0
148 David Pryor 47.0
149 Andy Leritz Team S+M 46.0
150 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 45.5
151 Kurt Snyder The Spokesmen 45.5
152 Justin Massé SteepCity Squad 45.0
153 Michael Girard Portland Velo 45.0
154 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 45.0
155 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com 45.0
156 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 45.0
157 Nick Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 44.5
158 Rocky Crocker Team W.A.R. 43.5
159 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 43.5
160 Del Scharffenberg NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 43.0
161 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 43.0
162 Ken Johnson Boneyard Cycling 42.0
163 Rich Julyan 1 Error 42.0
164 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 42.0
165 William Sullivan CarbonBikesDirect.com, Boxer Industries, Hammer Nutrition 41.0
166 Rick Tillery 41.0
167 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 41.0
168 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 41.0
169 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 40.5
170 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 40.0
171 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 39.0
172 ronald kizziar Stumptown Cycling Club 39.0
173 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 39.0
174 David Lofstead Rebound/Tireless Velo 38.5
175 Todd Embree Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 38.0
176 Karl Haunold 38.0
177 William Henterly RGF/Felt 37.0
178 Larry Stryker The Spokesmen 37.0
179 Travis Talton 37.0
180 jon burrill 37.0
181 Tim Ellerbruch 1 Error 37.0
182 Richard Horacek Stumptown Cycling Club 36.5
183 Kurt Robinson bicycleattorney.com 36.5
184 Todd Stewart 36.0
185 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery 36.0
186 Einar Traa Portland Velo 36.0
187 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 36.0
188 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers 36.0
189 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling 35.5
190 Thomas Cody Rapha Racing NW 35.0
191 Jay Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club 35.0
192 Mike Snelson Portland Velo 35.0
193 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo 35.0
194 Matthew Smith Hammer Velo 35.0
195 PAT KUDSZUS Team Lazy Tarantulas 35.0
196 Simon Robins 34.5
197 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 34.5
198 bill reed Reed Cycle Racing 34.0
199 joe reynolds NNN 34.0
200 craig bontly Yamika 34.0
201 Luke Sosnowski 34.0
202 Steven Westberg WebCyclery.com 34.0
203 Paul Souders Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 34.0
204 Bill Richmond 33.0
205 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 33.0
206 Dan Werle Team S+M 33.0
207 Chuck Hood 32.0
208 Keith Krejci 32.0
209 Eric Schusterman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 32.0
210 Dennis Sibilia-Young Independent 32.0
211 Eric Culver 32.0
212 Todd Lewis ATB Lubricants 31.5
213 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 31.0
214 Tracy Marks na 31.0
215 Kale Chalmers HPC/RPM Mortgage 30.0
216 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 30.0
217 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 30.0
218 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 30.0
219 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 30.0
220 Greg Kempthorn 29.5
221 Robert Christensen Team S+M 29.0
222 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team 29.0
223 Donald Newlands 29.0
224 Loren Russell 29.0
225 Edward (Ted) Chaplain Bush League Wrenching 28.5
226 James Chung Chinook Cycling Club 28.0
227 mike beall Boneyard Cycling 28.0
228 Brook Gardner Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 28.0
229 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 28.0
230 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 28.0
231 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 27.0
232 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 27.0
233 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 27.0
234 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 27.0
235 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com 27.0
236 Gary Johnson Disco Velo 27.0
237 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 27.0
238 Corey Qualls Cycle Analysis 27.0
239 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 26.0
240 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 26.0
241 Robert Fox Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 26.0
242 John Droege Filth and Fury 26.0
243 Topher McGarry Stumptown Cycling Club 26.0
244 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 26.0
245 Gabe Doebler 26.0
246 Dannon Canterbury Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 26.0
247 Eric Lanners Team S+M 26.0
248 Kirk Edwards Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 25.5
249 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 25.0
250 Michael Moody 25.0
251 Jeff Beltramini Mafia Racing NW 25.0
252 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 25.0
253 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 25.0
254 Eric Birky WebCyclery.com 25.0
255 Mark Stoller 25.0
256 Lauren McCarthy 24.0
257 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 24.0
258 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo 24.0
259 David Gast Rebound/Tireless Velo 24.0
260 Chad Hartley SWEAT360 24.0
261 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 24.0
262 Cliff McCann Pistis 24.0
263 Paolo Dabbeni Filth and Fury 23.5
264 Cesar Villanueva Stumptown Cycling Club 23.0
265 Dylan Cernitz Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 23.0
266 Jeff Geddings 23.0
267 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 23.0
268 Phillip Ohnstad Showers Pass 22.5
269 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 22.5
270 Ben Thompson BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 22.0
271 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport 22.0
272 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 22.0
273 Cloyd Robinson Great Harvest Bread Company 21.0
274 Mike Taylor 21.0
275 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 21.0
276 Seth Taylor Zeitgeist Racing & Kovarus Wells Fargo 21.0
277 Richard Desmond Evolution Racing Team 21.0
278 Mike Webb Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 21.0
279 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 21.0
280 Curtis Burrill LOOP ROPE 21.0
281 Ryan Ness Boneyard Cycling 20.5
282 Sean Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 20.0
283 david baker Para-Team Sunnyside 20.0
284 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 20.0
285 Brian Cannon Human Powered 20.0
286 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles 20.0
287 Buff Hopper Double Check/Confluence Digital 20.0
288 Thomas Schoenborn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 20.0
289 Peter Winnick 20.0
290 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club 20.0
291 Dave Cockburn bicycleattorney.com 19.5
292 Al Depenbrock Pacific Power Blue Sky 19.0
293 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 19.0
294 James Shingleton Capitol Velo 19.0
295 Drew Coleman Hammer Velo 18.0
295 Chad Smeltzer crank 18.0
297 Brent Sherry Human Powered 18.0
298 Paul Montgomery Team S+M 18.0
299 Brett Golden 18.0
300 Paul O'Connor 18.0
301 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 18.0
302 John Friesen Owens Healthcare 18.0
303 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 18.0
304 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18.0
305 Alex Accetta Stumptown Cycling Club 18.0
306 Ryan Morrisey The Spokesmen 17.5
307 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 17.0
308 Peter Rueegger Team Mudman 17.0
309 Russell Williford OSU Cycling Club 17.0
310 mark damon Hutch's-Co-Motion 17.0
311 Brian Hart Sr. Hapi-Go! 17.0
312 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 17.0
313 John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 16.0
314 John Gorman Rapha Racing NW 16.0
315 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 16.0
316 Mark Reis Yakima Bike Vigilantes 16.0
317 Jeff Brock Existential Velo 16.0
318 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 16.0
318 Michael McLandress Boneyard Cycling 16.0
320 Michael Clark MX3L 16.0
321 Spencer White Stumptown Cycling Club 16.0
322 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 15.0
322 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 15.0
324 Erik Tonkin Kona Factory Team 15.0
325 Geoff Grummon Team Western Bike Works 15.0
326 Frank Nelson 15.0
327 Owen Murphy 15.0
328 Eric Power Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 15.0
329 Mark Miller Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 15.0
330 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 15.0
331 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 15.0
332 Kevin Raymond Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 15.0
333 Tristan Jones 15.0
334 Brian Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 15.0
335 Mike Paula 15.0
336 Curtis Milander Filth and Fury 15.0
337 Garin Gardiner 15.0
338 Tom James bicycleattorney.com 15.0
339 Jon Gornick Pacific Power Blue Sky 15.0
340 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 14.5
341 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 14.0
342 Carl Decker Giant 14.0
343 Samuel Cordell Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 14.0
344 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 14.0
345 Sean Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 14.0
345 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra 14.0
347 Dan Wolnick WebCyclery.com 14.0
348 Tim Sinatra Buy Local Cycling 14.0
349 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 13.0
350 Ted Byram bicycleattorney.com 13.0
351 Matt Mallet 13.0
352 Jeff Zimmerman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13.0
352 Kent Chapple Boneyard Cycling 13.0
354 David Marchi Crows Feet Commons 13.0
355 Devin Bailly Stumptown Cycling Club 13.0
356 Chris Wold 13.0
357 erik goodfriend 13.0
358 nathaniel wells 13.0
359 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team 12.0
360 Michael Gohman 12.0
361 Craigan Usher 12.0
362 Peter Lines Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 12.0
363 Scott Gerwig 12.0
363 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 12.0
365 Burke Selbst Boneyard Cycling 12.0
366 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 12.0
367 Todd Sprague StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 12.0
368 Brian Zeck River City Bicycles 12.0
369 Vincent Gonsalves 12.0
370 Aaron Even Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 12.0
371 Dan Sheerin SLOCUM Race Team 12.0
372 Rick Upton Team Western Bike Works 12.0
373 Kevin O'Connell Hammer Velo 12.0
374 Andrew Peterson Existential Velo 12.0
375 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing NW 11.5
376 Daniel Moreno 11.0
376 jason saunders Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 11.0
376 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport 11.0
379 Hal Stanley Doublecheck 11.0
380 Lucas Freeman Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 11.0
380 Adam Carroll Boneyard Cycling 11.0
380 Andy Barram Boneyard Cycling 11.0
380 Matt Engel StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 11.0
384 Micheal Gomez 11.0
385 Brian Foresta Filth and Fury 11.0
386 David Saltzberg Rebound/Tireless Velo 11.0
387 Whit Bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 11.0
388 Charles Thomas Boneyard Cycling 11.0
389 Matt Williams BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 11.0
390 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 10.5
391 Greg Edwards 10.5
392 Marc Lutz Scorpius Cycles 10.5
393 Frank Bretl Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 10.0
394 John Lulich 10.0
395 David Donielson Hutch's-Co-Motion 10.0
396 Pete Zlatnik signal cycles 10.0
397 Brian Davis Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 10.0
398 Jeff Curtes Speedvagen Racing Machines 10.0
399 andrew reed River City Bicycles 10.0
400 Brice Gary Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 10.0
401 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath Racing 10.0
402 Mark Adamski Portobello-A Better Cycle 10.0
403 Christopher Luby 10.0
404 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 10.0
405 Brad Sigurdson CAPA-Soraz Racing 10.0
406 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 10.0
407 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 10.0
408 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 9.0
408 Matt Betts Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 9.0
410 Keith Leavitt 9.0
411 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop/Kona 9.0
412 Wendell Woodford PVGC 9.0
413 Michael Dennis Sunnyside Sports 9.0
413 Craig DeAmbrose Yakima Bike Vigilantes 9.0
415 Tim Christie Life Cycle Racing Team 9.0
416 Peter Spir Team S+M 9.0
417 Jason Hobson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9.0
418 Jason Hight TEAM HILANDER 9.0
419 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 9.0
420 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 8.0
421 Brian Carrico 8.0
422 Marty Taylor Life Cycle Racing Team 8.0
423 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 8.0
424 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 8.0
425 Andre Paul Michaud 8.0
426 Dwayne King Portobello-A Better Cycle 8.0
427 Ryan Linville 8.0
427 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team 8.0
429 David DiMarco SLOCUM Race Team 8.0
430 Patrick Miller 8.0
430 Seth Graham Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 8.0
432 Tom Nilan 8.0
433 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8.0
434 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 8.0
435 Brett Hrenko Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8.0
436 Oliver Fritsch 8.0
437 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 8.0
438 Brian Volkert Team Double Check 8.0
439 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 8.0
440 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 7.5
441 Jason Musengo 7.5
442 Todd Shank Rebound/Tireless Velo 7.0
442 Dan Lautenbach Sunset Cycles 7.0
442 Steven Miller 7.0
442 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team 7.0
442 Mark Thomas 7.0
442 Jason Jones NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 7.0
442 Dan Porter Cyclepath Racing 7.0
442 Bradley Taylor 7.0
450 Guy Smith MadAlchemy 7.0
451 ERIC LARSON Cyclepath Racing 7.0
452 Jeff Merwin Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 7.0
452 Greg O'Brien Rebound/Tireless Velo 7.0
452 mark lipchick Life Cycle Racing Team 7.0
452 Lee Wilkinson 7.0
456 Drew Holmes WebCyclery.com 7.0
457 Charles Linke 7.0
458 Robert Trombley Raliegh 7.0
459 George Wescott Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 7.0
460 Mike Gaertner Vertical Earth 7.0
461 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports 7.0
462 Thomas J Meier 6.0
463 Dave Groner 6.0
463 Brian Puskas 6.0
465 Danny Pettit 6.0
466 Ken Finch Team S+M 6.0
467 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 6.0
468 Mark McMurtry Bellovaci United 6.0
469 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.0
469 Mike Albright Mike Albright Photography / Redline 6.0
471 Jason Crago Yakima Bike Vigilantes 6.0
472 Eric Pool 6.0
473 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 6.0
474 Tom Palke Team Mudman 6.0
475 Mathew Braun Team Audi 6.0
476 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 6.0
477 Brian Hopkins Alberta Cruisers 6.0
478 Gregory Gohman 5.0
478 john nicholas DNR Cycling 5.0
478 Tommy Day 5.0
478 Steve West Hutch's-Co-Motion 5.0
478 David Fairbanks Cycle Analysis 5.0
483 Roger Wimberly Pistis 5.0
484 Mark Chasse 5.0
484 Greg Valentin Gentle Lovers 5.0
486 Travis Purser 5.0
487 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 5.0
488 Ed Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 5.0
488 Tim Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 5.0
490 John Foulston Portland Velo 5.0
491 Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo 5.0
492 R Dean Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 5.0
493 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 5.0
494 Jeff McNamee Buy Local Cycling 5.0
495 Derek McCammon Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.0
496 Charles Barrett cyclosport.com 5.0
497 Brian List Bike Central 5.0
498 Rob Russell SWEAT360 4.5
499 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 4.5
500 Chris Valencia Team S+M 4.0
501 Andrew Kaylor Hapi-Go! 4.0
502 David Gratke Showers Pass 4.0
503 Robert Dobrey 4.0
504 Bear Perrin Pistis 4.0
504 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 4.0
504 Michael Horwitz Capital Pacific 4.0
504 Tom McKerlick 4.0
504 Shane Parker The Spokesmen 4.0
504 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 4.0
504 Brian Barker Ironclad Performance Wear 4.0
511 Matt James Portland Velo 4.0
512 Jeff Monson Boneyard Cycling 4.0
512 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 4.0
514 Brian Schiller Guinness Cycling Team 4.0
515 John Eric Lutz Team S+M 4.0
516 Chris Burke 4.0
517 Karl Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles/Subway 4.0
518 Matt Haughey Buy Local Cycling 3.0
519 Juergen Orlich Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 3.0
519 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3.0
521 steve klump SLOCUM Race Team 3.0
522 Bob Brenner 3.0
522 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 3.0
524 Richard Slingsby River City Bicycles 3.0
525 Peter Casey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3.0
526 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3.0
527 Michael Chesnut 3.0
528 Steve Swanson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 3.0
529 Michael Smith 3.0
530 Erik Spillman Portland Velo 3.0
531 Mike Ryan 3.0
532 Pete Luty 3.0
533 David Rasca Buy Local Cycling 3.0
534 James Sunderland Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 3.0
534 Kenneth Pace Team S+M 3.0
536 Greg Shaffer Existential Velo 3.0
537 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 2.5
538 Dan Houghton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 2.0
539 Nigel Clift 2.0
540 mike ontkean Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 2.0
540 Jeffrey Struck Team S+M 2.0
542 Jason Bietz River City Bicycles 2.0
543 Matthew Huxley Camas Bike and Sport 2.0
544 Mike Dahlstrom 2.0
545 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 2.0
546 Eric Hagstette 2.0
546 Amit Kobrowski Portland Velo 2.0
548 Yon Olsen Teton Gravity Research 2.0
549 Johnny Burrell 2.0
549 Tyson Hart Filth and Fury 2.0
549 Larry Chow Portland Velo 2.0
549 Jon Langbehn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2.0
549 Christopher Van Tilburg Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 2.0
554 Tim Beard Bend Endurance Academy 2.0
555 Jeff Garrett SWEAT360 1.5
556 Satoru Igarashi 1.0
557 Mike Lurie Garnish Apparel 1.0
558 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1.0
558 Erik Voldengen Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 1.0
558 T. Kenji Sugahara Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 1.0
558 Mark Fujii 1.0
558 Varner Seaman Existential Velo 1.0
563 Greg Freyberg Greg Freyberg 1.0
564 Richard Potestio Rapha Racing NW 1.0
564 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 1.0