2012 Cyclocross Men B BAR

Updated December 31, 2012 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Shawn Cecotti Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 145.0
2 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 123.0
3 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 113.0
4 David Heddy Joe Bike 105.0
5 Cody Ames 105.0
6 Brennan Gilbert Hammer Velo 100.0
7 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Co-Motion 88.0
8 Frank Thaxter Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 85.0
9 Byron Breeden Guinness Cycling Team 78.0
10 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 77.0
11 Nick Wood Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 76.0
12 Aaron Ufferman 76.0
13 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 75.0
14 Michael Smelser SOU Rogue Riders 71.0
15 Ryan OConnell Trusty Switchblade 68.0
16 Andrew Hawley Lost Highway 67.0
17 Chris Magel Bike Newport-Bier One 66.0
18 Danny Weikel 64.0
19 Brian Tobin Team Lazy Tarantulas 64.0
20 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 62.0
21 Josiah Zukowski 61.0
22 Brady Cottle 60.0
23 James Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 59.0
24 Robert K Brown 58.0
25 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 58.0
26 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One 57.0
27 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles 56.0
28 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 54.0
29 Robert Thayer bicycleattorney.com 49.0
30 Christian Buesch 49.0
31 Jordan Norris Joe Bike 45.0
32 Jack Olsen Fat Cobra Video 44.0
33 Daniel Kappes Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 43.0
34 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 41.0
35 Patrick Croasdaile Team S+M 41.0
36 Andrew Yeoman Trusty Switchblade 41.0
37 Matt Hickey Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 39.0
38 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 39.0
39 Todd Stewart 39.0
40 Forrest Scott 38.0
41 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 35.0
42 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling 33.0
43 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 33.0
44 Troy Sexton Cycle Smart 32.0
45 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 31.5
46 Joseph Ferron Trailhead Coffee Roasters 31.0
47 Gary Szalay 31.0
48 Nick Skenzick SLOCUM Race Team 31.0
49 Allen Hardin AMH Velo 31.0
50 Joe Dengel West End Bikes/Specialized 30.0
51 Matt Dooley Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 30.0
52 Tony Broadman StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 28.5
53 Christopher Nicholas Dale 28.0
54 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 28.0
55 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Racing Team 28.0
56 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio 25.0
57 Crossett Freilinger 24.0
58 Josh Thompson Team Southview 24.0
59 Adam Artner Land Shark 24.0
60 Jonathan Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 24.0
61 Ethan Reynolds BYRDS 22.5
62 ben corbalis 22.0
63 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 22.0
64 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 21.0
65 Cristian Fuentes Team Western Bike Works 21.0
66 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 20.0
67 Chuck Meyer Sunnyside Sports 20.0
68 Corey Qualls Cycle Analysis 20.0
69 Menko Johnson Peninsula Velo 19.5
70 Ryan Marquardt 19.0
71 Jonathan Kuipers Team S+M 19.0
72 Eric Fischer Existential Velo 18.0
73 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 18.0
74 Jonathan Perlman Filth and Fury 18.0
75 Sean Lewis Trinity Bikes 18.0
76 Christian Martin River City Bicycles 18.0
77 jon burrill 17.5
78 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 17.0
79 Zach Heath Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 17.0
80 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 16.0
81 Jens MacAller 16.0
82 cole lalomia Portland State University 16.0
83 Brian Jorgensen CoCC 15.0
84 Curtis Bergquist Bike Central 15.0
85 Kurt Holtzclaw 15.0
86 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15.0
87 Ryan Seward When the Narwhal Bacons 15.0
88 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Michelob Ultra 15.0
89 Jason Oman The Bucklers 15.0
90 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 15.0
91 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 15.0
92 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 15.0
93 Mike Selinger 14.0
94 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes 14.0
95 Mark Bradley 1 Error 14.0
96 Kevin Pinkstaff 14.0
97 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 14.0
98 Marshall Greene Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13.0
99 Stephen Staha Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13.0
100 Alan Ott Bicycle Blue Book\ Rock Lobster\HRS 13.0
101 Jay Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13.0
102 Wes Cipriotti Tensegrity PT Cycling 13.0
103 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12.0
104 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12.0
105 Beny Ambauen Swisswoodworker.com 12.0
106 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 12.0
107 jeremy whitman red latern racing; idaho 11.0
108 Spencer Callahan Bush League Wrenching 11.0
109 Steve Langenderfer Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 11.0
110 Jeremy Tufts StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 11.0
111 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Co-Motion 11.0
112 Ryan Weaver Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 10.5
113 Jordan Anderson Owens Healthcare 10.5
114 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra 10.0
115 Kevin Cave 10.0
115 ERIC LARSON Cyclepath Racing 10.0
117 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 10.0
118 Brett Golden 10.0
119 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10.0
120 Noel Johnson 10.0
121 Chuck Hood 9.0
122 Matthew Smith Hammer Velo 9.0
123 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9.0
124 Austin Dowse 9.0
125 Aaron Rourke 9.0
126 Jules Johnson 9.0
127 Kyle Mills Boneyard Cycling 9.0
128 Will Reinking 9.0
129 Dustin Miller Buy Local Cycling 9.0
130 Ian Kenny 9.0
131 Dominic Gerbo Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 9.0
132 alex lygo 8.0
133 david baker Para-Team Sunnyside 8.0
134 Stephan Roberts PDX Devo Junior Cycling 8.0
135 Greg Freyberg Greg Freyberg 8.0
136 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 8.0
137 Greg Talbert Rapha Racing NW 8.0
138 Daniel Gonzalez 8.0
139 Nick Wagner Beermongers Cycle Club 7.0
140 Adam Engelmeyer 1 Error 7.0
141 Eric Schusterman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 7.0
142 Jason Britton The Bike Gallery 7.0
143 Jason Hill Filth and Fury 6.0
144 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 6.0
145 Timothy Scheumann 6.0
146 Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles 6.0
147 Kevin Bernstein Willamette University Cycling Team 6.0
148 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 6.0
149 Trevor Pratt Lost Coast Brewery 6.0
150 brison monroe Capitol Velo 6.0
151 Todd Embree Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 5.0
152 Daniel Shaw 5.0
153 Cliff Heaberlin Portland Bicycle Studio 5.0
154 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 5.0
155 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 4.0
156 James Scott 4.0
157 Antonio Castaneda CAPA-Soraz Racing 4.0
158 Tyler Jackson Buy Local Cycling 4.0
159 Robert Carver Ironclad Performance Wear 4.0
160 Dillon Caldwell University of Oregon Cycling Club 4.0
161 Jacques Lafortune HTFU 3.0
162 Maire Osborn Lifecyle 3.0
163 Ian M. Summers BMF Test Team 3.0
164 Garrett McAllister Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 3.0
165 Nicolas Meier 3.0
166 tim hubner BFF Cycling 3.0
167 Matt Danielson 3.0
168 Brian Cannon Human Powered 3.0
169 Andrew Morphis Beermongers Cycle Club 3.0
170 Dylan Cernitz Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2.0
171 Michael Emery Team Babici-Mopha / Limar 2.0
172 Jon DeLeonardo Hammer Velo 2.0
173 Aaron Nett Trusty Switchblade 1.0
174 Owen Morehart 1.0