2012 Cyclocross Singlespeed/Fixed BAR

Updated December 31, 2012 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 luke demoe Evviva/Stoemper 294.5
2 Brian Kesselman Tempo Cycling and Pilates Studio 177.5
3 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 169.5
4 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 160.0
5 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team 151.0
6 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop/Kona 132.0
7 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycle/Tonic Fab 113.0
8 Adam Artner Land Shark 101.0
9 Scott Barker 98.0
10 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 96.0
11 Landon Masterfield 92.0
12 Andy Redden NoLimitz/ICE 86.5
13 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 86.0
14 Seth Patla Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 82.5
15 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 76.0
16 Josh Armagost Fat Cobra Video 75.0
17 Daniel Evans Ruckus Test Team 74.0
18 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 74.0
19 Ian Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 70.0
20 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 70.0
21 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 70.0
22 Brett Luelling Portland Bicycle Studio 64.0
23 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 63.0
24 Ian Eglitis Human Powered 61.5
25 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 60.0
26 Cody Peterson 53.5
27 Barbara Culver 53.0
28 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 48.0
29 Mike Bene Jens Voigt's Army 46.0
30 Lee Ordonez SLOCUM Race Team 40.0
31 Ryan Weaver Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 39.0
32 Brooke Hoyer Rebound/Tireless Velo 37.0
33 Keith Fawcett Pistis 35.0
34 David Burke Trailhead Coffee Roasters 34.0
35 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing 33.0
36 asa 32.5
37 Steve Hauck Life Cycle Racing Team 32.5
38 Matt Hutchinson Portland Bicycle Studio 31.0
39 Steve Van Bergen 30.0
40 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 30.0
41 Nathan Gibson Trailhead Coffee Roasters 30.0
42 Ken Hahn 30.0
43 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 29.5
44 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 29.5
45 Tim Turk Land Shark 29.0
46 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 29.0
47 Sage Bauers 29.0
48 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing 29.0
49 Dan Sheerin SLOCUM Race Team 29.0
50 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Race Team 28.0
51 Brian Johnson Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 28.0
52 Carly Heron RAO/Imperial River Racing 28.0
53 Bo Thunell 28.0
54 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 27.0
55 Wes Cipriotti Tensegrity PT Cycling 27.0
56 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 27.0
57 Adrian Richardson Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 24.0
58 Brian Hart Sr. Hapi-Go! 22.0
59 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 22.0
60 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 22.0
61 Thomas Pastor Life Cycle Racing Team 22.0
62 Reed Avery Evviva Training 22.0
63 brad winn Team S+M 21.0
64 adam schwind Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 20.5
65 greg heath BFF Cycling 20.0
66 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 20.0
67 William Sullivan CarbonBikesDirect.com, Boxer Industries, Hammer Nutrition 20.0
68 Paul LaCava Giant 19.0
69 Jeff KONCZ EMDE 19.0
70 Dylan VanWeelden Chris King 19.0
71 Rob Chapman Metropolis Cycle Repair 19.0
72 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 19.0
73 Dan Cheever Evil 18.0
74 John Lin Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 17.0
75 Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 16.0
76 Matthew Cittadini Bush League Wrenching 16.0
77 Tyler Bump Portobello-A Better Cycle 16.0
78 Aaron Hoppe 15.0
79 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 15.0
80 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 15.0
81 Chris Kovash Land Shark 15.0
82 John Merrill Soppo Hills/Desalvo Custon Cycling 15.0
83 Clayton Peirce Human Powered 15.0
84 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 15.0
85 Dylan Carney Soft Like Kitten 15.0
86 Richard Sweet Team Green 15.0
87 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 14.0
87 Evan Plews Santiam Bicycle 14.0
89 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 14.0
90 Alexander Lehnert SLOCUM Race Team 14.0
91 Clara Terrell Hutch's-Co-Motion 14.0
92 Chris Streight Hammer Velo 14.0
93 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 14.0
94 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 13.0
95 Dave Cockburn bicycleattorney.com 13.0
96 Steven Chaprnka 13.0
97 jon burrill 13.0
98 Todd Griffith 13.0
99 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13.0
100 Lisa Belair-Sullivan Team S+M 13.0
101 Jeremy Zane 13.0
102 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles/Subway 12.5
103 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycle Repair 12.0
104 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 12.0
105 Patrick Croasdaile Team S+M 12.0
106 Dave Messenheimer Green Submarine Records 12.0
107 Paul Kanz 12.0
108 Suzy Renn Team Slow 12.0
109 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 12.0
110 Christopher Ryan 11.0
111 Jackson Broshear 11.0
112 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath Racing 11.0
113 Anthony Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 11.0
114 Brian Larson Poler/ Eddy Merkin 10.5
115 Quincy Gill Quincy Gill 10.0
116 Donovan Birky Bend Endurance Academy 10.0
117 Daniel Gonzalez 10.0
118 Boone Tompkins BMR 10.0
119 Eric Nelson CAPA-Soraz Racing 10.0
120 Robert Pilz Gentle Lovers 10.0
121 Jacob Furniss Eddy Merkin 9.5
122 Edward Groth Team Slow 9.0
123 James Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 9.0
124 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9.0
125 Ian Jungjohann 8.0
126 Bryan Swisshelm 8.0
127 Frank Chemotti 8.0
128 Cole Sprague StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 8.0
129 Brennan Gilbert Hammer Velo 8.0
130 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 7.5
131 Carson Westberg WebCyclery.com 7.0
132 Greg Adams Cyclepath Racing 7.0
133 Brandon Rothauge Planet X p/b On One 7.0
134 steve klump SLOCUM Race Team 7.0
135 Brian Puskas 7.0
136 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 6.0
137 joe reynolds NNN 6.0
138 Jason Borum Jens Voigt's Army 6.0
139 Mike Kath Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 6.0
139 Lucas Strain 6.0
141 David Hart Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 6.0
142 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 5.0
143 Christopher Burge Human Powered 5.0
144 Bruce Siefker Planet X p/b On One 5.0
145 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling 5.0
146 Benjamin Farver Jens Voigt''s Army 5.0
147 Isaac Storm 4.0
148 Jason Uland Team Cthulhu 4.0
149 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade 4.0
150 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M 3.0
151 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 3.0
152 Isaac Johnson Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 3.0
153 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 3.0
154 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath Racing 3.0
155 Trevor O'Neal Gentle Lovers 3.0
156 David Loetterle Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 2.0
157 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com 2.0
158 Kevin Cave 2.0
159 Andy Meschke 1.0
160 Joe Doebele Joe Bike 1.0
161 Ellen Miller 1.0
162 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear 1.0
163 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling 1.0