2012 Cyclocross Women B BAR

Updated December 31, 2012 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 172
2 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 151
3 Jennifer Haliewicz Trusty Switchblade 134
4 Jessica Kaplan West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 133
5 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 115
6 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 92
7 Aimee Furber Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 89
8 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 87
9 Jeanne Beko Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 84
10 Jennifer Pereau Trusty Switchblade 81
11 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 78
12 Fernanda Mejia Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 75
13 Kate Massey Filth and Fury 73
14 Jenn Levo Ironclad Performance Wear 70
15 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 70
16 Suzanne Marcoe Buy Local Cycling 66
17 Stephanie Hahn 64
18 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 63
19 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 63
20 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 61
21 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 60
22 Maire Osborn Lifecyle 59
23 Hannah Tyler Human Powered 59
24 Erica Lurie 58
25 Laura Beko Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 58
26 Emily McKissock Rebound/Tireless Velo 52
27 Clara Terrell Hutch's-Co-Motion 44
28 Shelley Dunlop Portland State University 40
29 Janelle Bickford LGFG 40
30 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 36
31 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 32
32 Alana Armstrong Ironclad Performance Wear 30
33 Sarah LoGiudice Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 30
34 Anita Dilles Joe Bike 29
35 Lelah O'Shaughnessy River City Bicycles 27
36 Brooke Bauer WCWC 26
37 Kate Ayres 26
38 Amanda Atwill West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 25
39 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear 24
40 Elise Wright Peterson Racing 22
41 Barbara Culver 20
42 Julie Deal Beermongers Cycle Club 19
43 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Co-Motion 18
44 kim danielson 18
45 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's/Trek 17
46 Beth Flanagan Beermongers Cycle Club 16
47 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 16
48 Jennifer Johnson Dirty Harlots 15
49 erica wescott 15
50 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 15
51 solana kline 15
52 Jaime Kathleen Menagh Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 15
53 Hope Zak Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15
54 Ingrid Jackson 15
55 Michelle Mills Boneyard Cycling 14
56 Sarah Post-Holmberg 14
57 Rebecca Mamrol Montata State University Cycling Team 11
58 Leah de Forest Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 10
59 Alison Paulus 10
60 Robin Gumpert Filth and Fury 10
61 Eryn Barker West End Bikes/Specialized 8
62 Katherine Humphrey 8
63 Michelle Kunec Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7
64 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 6
65 Lori Brault Trailhead Coffee Roasters 6
66 Kimberly Filer Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 5
67 Teresa White Flowriders 5
68 Suzie Atkin Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 5
69 Erin Chipps Green Submarine Records 4
70 Brooke Mittermann HPC/RPM Mortgage 4
71 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
72 Georgann Shinn 1