2012 Cyclocross Women C BAR

Updated December 31, 2012 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Katy Giombolini 116
2 Traci D'Elia Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 115
3 Carly Heron RAO/Imperial River Racing 105
4 Diane Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 95
5 Kaylee Jenness 87
6 Erin Chipps Green Submarine Records 82
7 Kristin Bott Team Slow 82
8 Effie Siverts 81
9 Katie Ahrens 81
10 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 76
11 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 76
12 PJ Houser 1 Error 72
13 Julie Deal Beermongers Cycle Club 66
14 Julie Baird 63
15 Cat Moscibrocki 63
16 Erica Loder Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 63
17 Marie Major Rebound/Tireless Velo 63
18 Hope Zak Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 59
19 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycle Repair 59
20 Heather Johnson Beaverton Bicycle Club 58
21 Kimberly Filer Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 52
22 Shetha Nolke Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 51
23 Michelle Johnson Stumptown Cycling Club 51
24 Suzy Renn Team Slow 50
25 Shawna Whitton Beermongers Cycle Club 43
26 Annie Nielsen 42
27 Deb Bauer 41
28 Laura Beko Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 37
29 Anna Olsen Fat Cobra Video 37
30 Aliza Richman 35
31 Suzie Atkin Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 34
32 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 31
33 Amanda Atwill West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 30
34 Hannah Tyler Human Powered 30
35 Natalie Ramsland Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 30
36 Sandy Nguyen Green Submarine Records 30
37 Stephanie Hahn 28
38 JJ Heldmann Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 28
39 Cammia Kalimanis 27
40 Stephanie Rice 26
41 Emily Goodman Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 26
42 Kelsey Quinn 26
43 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 26
44 Elise Wright Peterson Racing 25
45 Vanessa Usui 23
46 jill weir 23
47 Elisabeth Mahoney 22
48 Jen Schenk Tensegrity PT Cycling 21
49 Sherry Schwenderlauf Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 20
50 Teresa White Flowriders 20
51 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 19
52 Emily Rimas 18
53 Diane Smith 18
54 Trish Kirchhoff Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 18
55 Melissa Cate 18
56 Sara Westermeyer Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 18
57 Paige Huggins Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 17
58 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 16
59 Lindsey Kuipers 16
60 Gabrielle Lehnert Evviva 15
61 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 15
62 Karie Mawer SWEAT360 15
63 Nita Galambos Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 15
64 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 14
65 Lauren Magalska 14
66 Brigid Gormley Revolver Bicycles 13
67 Meridy Wheeler Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 13
68 Kristy Huffman Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 13
69 Sarah Brown Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 12
70 Leanne Marinace West End Bikes/Specialized 12
71 Deanna Lloyd Team S+M 11
72 Stephanie Stauber Beermongers Cycle Club 11
73 Paisley Meekin 10
74 Christine Golightly Beermongers Cycle Club 10
75 jennifer Hagen crank 10
76 Leila Barker Portland Velo 10
77 Julie Westlin-Naigus Green Submarine Records 9
78 Liz Book 8
79 Mckayla Garrett SWEAT360 8
80 Kate Walker Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 8
81 Stacey Smith Ironheards Multisport 7
82 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7
83 Rena Hartman 7
84 Phaedra Booth Green Submarine Records 7
85 Laura Davies 7
86 Erin Harrison 7
87 Hazel Gross Team Cthulhu 6
88 Aubrey Whitty Pacific Power Blue Sky 6
89 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 5
90 Christina Collada Team Cthulhu 5
91 michelle WEEK 5
92 Kristina Nash 5
93 Lauren Mork 4
94 Megan Power Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 4
95 Katherine Bauman 4
96 Annie Ericson 4
97 Kelsey Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
98 Jennifer Rychlik 3
99 Petra Davis Montana State University 3
100 Toni McCasker Life Cycle Racing Team 3
101 Jessica Gill 2
102 Marianne Wherity Life Cycle Racing Team 2
103 Aubree Ng 2
104 Sarah Cunningham 1
105 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 1