2012 Mountain Bike Pro Men BAR

Updated December 31, 2012 3:06 AM

Name Team Points
1 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 130.000
2 Brennan Wodtli All Access Racing 90.000
3 James Ceccorulli The Bike Gallery 86.000
4 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 86.000
5 Matthew Slaven Kona Factory Team 84.000
6 Evan Plews Santiam Bicycle 79.000
7 Nathan Riddle 72.000
8 William Sullivan CarbonBikesDirect.com, Boxer Industries, Hammer Nutrition 68.000
9 Carl Decker Giant 66.000
10 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team 60.000
11 Patrick Means Team S+M 58.000
12 Josh Carlson 56.000
13 John Merrill Soppo Hills/Desalvo Custon Cycling 51.000
14 Erik Tonkin Kona Factory Team 50.500
15 Russell Cree Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 42.500
16 Marcus Benton Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 38.000
17 Ben Thompson BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 37.000
18 Jason Moeschler WTB 36.000
19 Sean Babcock Kona Factory Team 35.500
20 Curtis Keene Specialized Factory USA 34.000
21 Chad Swanson Team S+M 33.000
22 Brig Brandt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 33.000
23 James Williams Swell Vello/Sunnyside 32.000
24 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 31.000
25 Josh Kelley Bailey Bikes 31.000
26 Adam Craig Giant 30.000
27 Shawn Rader Team Western Bike Works 30.000
28 Owen Murphy 29.000
29 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath Racing 29.000
30 Justin Finn Spooky Bikes 29.000
31 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 27.000
32 brant ness 24.000
33 damian schmitt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 21.000
34 Seth Barnard 21.000
35 Ben Cruz WTB/Cannondale 21.000
35 Kenny Burt WTB/Jamis 21.000
37 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 21.000
38 Lars Sternberg Transition Racing 21.000
39 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 20.000
40 Cary Miller Gentle Lovers 19.000
41 Matt Russell Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 19.000
42 RYAN CONDRASHOFF 18.000
43 Mark Weir WTB 16.000
44 Ryan Trebon Clement/Cannondale 15.000
45 Michael Gallagher Corsa Concepts/Ira Ryan 15.000
46 Chris Sheppard Rocky Mountain Bicycles 15.000
47 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath Racing 15.000
48 Dylan Wolsky The Nomads 15.000
49 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Race Team 14.500
50 Rhys Ewing 14.000
51 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 14.000
52 Matt Jagger Diamondback, Twenty6, Joy Ride 14.000
53 Robert Thayer bicycleattorney.com 14.000
54 Chris Johnston The Nomads 14.000
55 Timmy Evans Rebound Sports Performance Lab 14.000
56 Lanakila MacNaughton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 13.000
57 Michael Moody 13.000
58 Ryan Eisele www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 13.000
59 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing 13.000
60 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 13.000
60 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 13.000
62 Jeremy Tufts StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 13.000
63 Trevor Pratt Lost Coast Brewery 13.000
64 Kyle Warner Canfield, Dragon, Deity 13.000
65 Cody Peterson 13.000
66 Cole Sprague StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 12.000
67 joel armstrong 12.000
68 Scott Fellers DRAGON GRAPHICS 12.000
69 Remy Maguire Team S+M 11.000
69 Andrew Morphis Beermongers Cycle Club 11.000
71 brad winn Team S+M 11.000
72 Todd Sprague StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 11.000
73 Steve O'Neill Cyclepath Racing 11.000
74 Brian Gerow Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 10.500
75 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 10.000
76 Casey Coffman FELT/WTB 10.000
77 doug evans bicycleattorney.com 10.000
78 Brandon Ortiz Hapi-Go! 9.667
79 Richard Horacek Stumptown Cycling Club 9.500
80 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 9.000
80 Dave Messenheimer Green Submarine Records 9.000
82 Jared Kessler FELT/WTB 9.000
83 mason bond 9.000
84 Seth Patla Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 8.500
85 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 8.000
85 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath Racing 8.000
87 Aaron Goodwin dirt 7.500
88 Allen Hardin AMH Velo 7.500
88 Jennifer Cree Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 7.500
90 Megan Chinburg Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 7.500
91 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 7.500
91 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 7.500
91 Kevin Condron Gentle Lovers 7.500
94 David Hymans Metropolis Cycle Repair 7.000
94 Rob Chapman Metropolis Cycle Repair 7.000
96 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 7.000
97 Michael Wise Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 7.000
97 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 7.000
97 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 7.000
97 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 7.000
101 Brian Hart Sr. Hapi-Go! 7.000
102 Brian Dwyer Service Course Velo 7.000
103 Greg Miller Pine Mountain Sports 7.000
104 Kirk Wong 7.000
105 Anthony Diaz Turner Bikes 7.000
106 David Masuda crank 6.500
106 Andy Barczak Team Western Bike Works 6.500
106 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles 6.500
106 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles 6.500
106 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 6.500
106 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 6.500
106 Dan MacNaughton Cyclepath Racing 6.500
113 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 6.167
114 Ryan Weaver Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 6.000
114 Megan Faris River City Bicycles 6.000
114 Alex Accetta Stumptown Cycling Club 6.000
114 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 6.000
114 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 6.000
114 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 6.000
114 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 6.000
121 Guy Smith MadAlchemy 6.000
122 Elkin Parker Super Relax Concept 5.667
123 Matt Wilkin Team S+M 5.500
123 Kenneth Pace Team S+M 5.500
123 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.500
123 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.500
123 David Heddy Joe Bike 5.500
123 Jordan Norris Joe Bike 5.500
129 Edward Rogers Jens Voigt's Army 5.000
129 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 5.000
129 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 5.000
129 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 5.000
129 Ted Byram bicycleattorney.com 5.000
134 Dan Watson Gentle Lovers 5.000
135 Kendal Johnson Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 5.000
136 joe reynolds NNN 5.000
137 Derwyn Harris West End Bikes/Specialized 4.500
137 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 4.500
137 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 4.500
137 Jonathan Kuipers Team S+M 4.500
141 Jason Borum Jens Voigt's Army 4.000
141 Dylan Robbins Jens Voigt's Army 4.000
141 Kevin Brown Camas Bike and Sport 4.000
141 Brad Drinkward 4.000
141 Aaron Even Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 4.000
141 Terry Knight 4.000
147 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 4.000
148 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3.750
148 Javier Colton Bend Endurance Academy 3.750
148 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3.750
151 Brooke Bauer WCWC 3.500
151 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 3.500
151 ronald kizziar Stumptown Cycling Club 3.500
151 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 3.500
151 brett andres Stumptown Cycling Club 3.500
151 Austin Crenshaw Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 3.500
151 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 3.500
151 Mat Barton Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 3.500
159 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 3.250
159 Paul Hynes 3.250
161 John Williams Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 3.000
162 Leslie Copper 3.000
162 John Lin Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 3.000
162 Jon DeLeonardo Hammer Velo 3.000
162 Lee Bauck 3.000
166 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 3.000
167 Jon Buckell ODI/TREK/Incycle 3.000
168 Christian Martin River City Bicycles 3.000
168 Jerod Cottrill Rebound/Tireless Velo 3.000
170 Stephen Dempsey Freehub Magazine 3.000
171 Jeff Monson Boneyard Cycling 2.750
172 Curtis Burrill LOOP ROPE 2.500
172 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 2.500
172 jon burrill 2.500
172 Chad Atkinson 2.500
172 Patrick Croasdaile Team S+M 2.500
172 ILe Powell Team S+M 2.500
172 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 2.500
172 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 2.500
172 Charles Donaldson II Hapi-Go! 2.500
181 Russell Grayson 2.333
181 Tracey March 2.333
181 Mike Taylor 2.333
184 Jimmy Clarke Boneyard Cycling 2.167
184 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 2.167
184 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 2.167
184 Stephen Crozier 2.167
184 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 2.167
184 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 2.167
190 augusto carneiro Existential Velo 2.000
190 Larry Ehmke Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 2.000
190 Cynthia Wheeler 2.000
193 Jeremy Warnicke Reall Racing 2.000
194 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 2.000
195 Anthony Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 1.500
195 John Castle 1.500
195 Nick Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 1.500
195 Bianca Pyko bicycleattorney.com 1.500
199 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 1.000
199 Loraine Blake Guinness Cycling Team 1.000
199 Mark Holden Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 1.000
199 Bradley Buselli Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 1.000
203 Paul Greenwalt Sunset Cycles 1.000
204 Peter Lucas 1.000
205 Brent Misfeldt 1.000
205 Joe Hamilton 1.000
207 Nick Gibson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 1.000
208 Bear Perrin Pistis 1.000
209 Julie Deal Beermongers Cycle Club 0.500
209 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade 0.500
209 Raymond Crepeau 0.500