2012 Road Category 3 Women BAR

Updated December 31, 2012 3:07 AM

Name Team Points
1 Alexandra Burton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 147
2 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 137
3 Sydney Running Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 126
4 Beth kobza Volkswagen Boise 93
5 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 77
6 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Co-Motion 69
7 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 68
8 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 66
9 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 62
10 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 46
11 Jessica Sterner Team Rep 44
12 Stacy Westbrook Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 43
13 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 43
14 Jan Moss Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 43
15 Laura Winberry Speedvagen Racing Machines 42
16 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 38
17 Jeanne Beko Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 36
18 Caroline Dezendorf West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 35
19 Rachelle Jorgensen Life Cycle Racing Team 35
20 Amanda Atwill West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 34
21 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 34
22 Tawnie Mcdonald West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 32
23 Maire Osborn Lifecyle 28
24 Emily Charbonneau Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 28
25 Janet Howard West End Bikes/Specialized 28
26 Aleah Davis Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 28
27 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 28
28 Maureen Kavanagh West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 26
29 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 23
30 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear 22
31 Lindsay Kandra West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 17
32 Amy Shepard Cyclesport.com 15
33 Lori Brault Trailhead Coffee Roasters 15
34 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 14
35 Lauren Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 12
36 Jenn Levo Ironclad Performance Wear 11
37 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's/Trek 11
38 Meg Mautner Bike Central 11
39 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 10
40 Danielle Curran Poplollies 10
41 Brooke Bauer WCWC 9
42 Chelsea Momany Ironclad Performance Wear 9
43 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 8
44 Margi Bradway Team S+M 8
45 Heather Zimchek Peterson Racing p/b Spokeswomen 8
46 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7
47 deven smith 6
48 Molly McDevitt 5
49 Jennifer Cree Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 2