2012 Road Masters Women BAR

Updated December 31, 2012 3:07 AM

Name Team Points
1 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 119
2 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 118
3 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 111
4 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 88
5 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 68
6 Kitt Pratt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 67
7 Kathryn Bork Poplollies 53
8 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 49
9 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Co-Motion 45
10 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 43
11 Meg Mautner Bike Central 40
12 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 31
13 Jan Moss Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 30
14 Danielle Curran Poplollies 30
14 Martha Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing 30
16 Julie Jesse 29
17 Carey MacNaughton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 29
18 Maggie Rising Portland Velo 29
19 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 28
20 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 26
20 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 26
22 mary ross Multnomah Athletic Club 24
22 Melanie Clark Beaverton Bicycle Club 24
24 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 21
25 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 19
26 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo 15
27 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 15
28 Lori Brault Trailhead Coffee Roasters 15
29 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 14
30 Emily Charbonneau Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 14
30 Tara Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 14
30 Pam Reid Team Rose City 14
33 Rachelle Jorgensen Life Cycle Racing Team 14
34 Julie James 14
35 Stacy Stokes West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 13
36 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 13
37 Pam Massey Bikesale.com 13
38 Wendy Hill 13
39 Sue Butler River City Bicycles 12
40 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 12
41 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 11
42 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 11
43 Erika Jackson 11
44 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 10
45 Hilary Billington Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10
46 Vikki Bourcier Hutch's-Co-Motion 10
47 Margi Bradway Team S+M 9
48 Virginia Pedersen 8
49 Martina Ralle Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7
50 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 7
51 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 6