2012 Road Senior Women BAR

Updated December 31, 2012 3:07 AM

Name Team Points
1 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 169.5
2 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 166.0
3 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 121.0
4 Leia Tyrrell Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 107.0
5 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 97.0
6 Elise Huggins Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 92.0
7 Sue Butler River City Bicycles 86.0
8 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Co-Motion 85.0
9 Jade Wilcoxson Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 82.0
10 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 81.0
11 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 62.0
12 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 59.0
13 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 59.0
14 Maire Osborn Lifecyle 57.0
15 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles 54.0
16 Kelli Emmett Giant 54.0
17 Lisa Magness Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 50.0
18 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 49.0
19 Lisa Turnbull Team Rep 47.0
20 Sara Fletcher West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 43.0
21 Jessica Kaplan West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 42.5
22 Jenn Levo Ironclad Performance Wear 41.0
23 Zayda Maguire Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 39.0
24 Jan Moss Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 37.5
25 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 37.0
26 Tina Brubaker Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 36.0
27 Kerry Martin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 36.0
28 Rosalyn Zylkowski Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 35.0
29 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 31.0
30 Emily Charbonneau Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 26.0
31 Stacy Westbrook Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 26.0
32 Sydney Running Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 25.0
33 Chelsea Momany Ironclad Performance Wear 25.0
34 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 24.5
35 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 24.0
36 Katherine Reinhart 1 Error 23.0
37 Athena Salvador 20.0
38 Aleah Davis Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 19.0
39 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 16.5
40 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 16.0
41 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14.0
42 Shari White Castelli 12.0
43 Martha Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing 12.0
44 Lindsay Kandra West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 11.0
45 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 11.0
46 Michelle Cunha Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10.0
47 Karen Henry Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 9.5
48 Alexandra Burton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 9.5
49 Anne Davis Usher Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 9.0
50 MacKenzie Madison West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 8.0
51 Andrea Fisk Ruckus Test Team 7.0
52 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 6.0
53 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear 5.5
54 Alana Armstrong Ironclad Performance Wear 5.0
55 Pam Massey Bikesale.com 5.0
55 Lori Brault Trailhead Coffee Roasters 5.0
57 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 4.5
58 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 4.5
59 Sherry Jako unaffiliated 4.0
60 Megan Chinburg Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 3.5
61 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 3.0
62 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 3.0
63 Margi Bradway Team S+M 2.0
64 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 2.0
65 Valerie Favre-Bonvin 2.0
66 Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1.5
67 Samantha Clark 1.0
68 Kristi Carver Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 0.5