2012 Short Track Category 3 Men BAR

Updated December 31, 2012 3:11 AM

Name Team Points
1 Eric Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 53.5
2 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 45.0
3 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 43.0
4 David Hewett The Spokesmen 35.5
5 Kurt Snyder The Spokesmen 33.0
6 Juan Cagampang Yakima Bike Vigilantes 26.0
7 Daniel Melkonian Mountain View Cycles/Subway 24.0
8 Thomas Schoenborn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 23.5
9 Doug Bredall 22.0
10 Sean Stroup Beermongers Cycle Club 21.0
11 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 20.0
12 Ryan Paddock 18.0
13 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 16.0
14 Rolland Hayden Holy Moly 15.0
15 Greg Shepherd Hutch's-Co-Motion 15.0
16 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 15.0
17 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 14.0
18 Forest Wilson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14.0
19 Brett Hrenko Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14.0
20 David Fox Buy Local Cycling 13.0
21 Jason Boone Tensegrity PT Cycling 13.0
22 Peter Nielsen Sunset Cycles 12.0
23 Ryan McGinnis Tensegrity PT Cycling 12.0
24 Brennan Gilbert Hammer Velo 12.0
25 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport 12.0
26 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 11.0
27 Luis Palacios Life Cycle Racing Team 11.0
28 Daniel Gonzalez 10.5
29 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 10.0
30 Ian Kenny 10.0
31 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 10.0
32 Adam Gomez 9.0
33 Jeremiah Williams Trusty Switchblade 8.0
34 Marcelo Heredia Camas Bike and Sport 8.0
35 Jonathan Perlman Filth and Fury 7.5
36 Allen Hardin AMH Velo 7.5
37 Zak Milligan Oregon Missiles 7.0
38 Dan Anderson Rebound/Tireless Velo 6.0
39 Brian Hart Sr. Hapi-Go! 6.0
40 Russell Holzinger 5.0
41 Spencer Rockwell Buy Local Cycling 4.0
42 Paul Souders Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4.0
43 Andy Morris 4.0
44 Matt Haughey Buy Local Cycling 3.0
45 Isaiah Hogberg 3.0
46 Kerry Halligan 2.0
47 Aaron Even Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 2.0
48 Larry Chow Portland Velo 1.5
49 Tim Sinatra Buy Local Cycling 1.0
50 Benjamin Drucker Portobello-A Better Cycle 1.0