2012 Short Track Pro Men BAR

Updated December 31, 2012 3:11 AM

Name Team Points
1 Russell Cree Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 65.0
2 Josh Kelley Bailey Bikes 55.0
3 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath Racing 47.0
4 James Ceccorulli The Bike Gallery 38.0
5 Shannon Skerritt Corsa Concepts 37.0
6 Brennan Wodtli All Access Racing 30.0
7 Ryan Trebon Clement/Cannondale 30.0
8 Ethan Stehley SLOCUM Race Team 28.0
9 John Merrill Soppo Hills/Desalvo Custon Cycling 25.0
10 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 25.0
11 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing 23.0
12 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 22.0
13 Michael Gallagher Corsa Concepts/Ira Ryan 16.0
14 Evan Plews Santiam Bicycle 15.0
15 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 15.0
16 Graham Howard cyclocrossracing.com 14.0
17 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop/Kona 14.0
18 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 14.0
19 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 13.0
20 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 13.0
21 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling 12.0
22 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 12.0
23 William Sullivan CarbonBikesDirect.com, Boxer Industries, Hammer Nutrition 12.0
24 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 12.0
25 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 11.0
26 Ryan Garner Evviva/Stoemper 10.0
27 Trevor Pratt Lost Coast Brewery 10.0
28 luke demoe Evviva/Stoemper 9.0
29 Dave Condon Trusty Switchblade 9.0
30 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 9.0
31 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 9.0
32 James Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 8.0
33 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 8.0
34 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 8.0
35 Dan Watson Gentle Lovers 7.0
36 Richard Hogan Land Shark 7.0
37 Ryan Eisele www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 6.0
38 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 6.0
39 Jeremy Warnicke Reall Racing 5.0
40 Paul LaCava Giant 5.0
41 Barton Carter www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 4.0
42 Joel Madrone Embrocation Cycling 4.0
43 Matt Wittler Lost Coast Brewery 4.0
44 Joshua Liberles Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 3.0
45 rebeccah bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 2.5
45 Adam Artner Land Shark 2.5
47 Jeff McNamee Buy Local Cycling 2.0
48 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 2.0
49 Ryan Gracey Team Cycle Sport 2.0
50 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 1.0
51 Aaron Tuckerman corsa concepts/DiamondBack 1.0
52 Seth Patla Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 1.0
53 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 1.0