2012 Time Trial Category 3 Men BAR

Updated December 31, 2012 3:09 AM

Name Team Points
1 Adam Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 213.0
2 David Masuda crank 121.0
3 Kenneth Philbrick OSU Cycling Club 83.0
4 Doug Laplaca Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 81.0
5 Joe Cipale Team Rose City 69.0
6 Nathan Gibson Trailhead Coffee Roasters 57.0
7 Neil Byzick Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 54.0
8 Timothy Lang Trailhead Coffee Roasters 53.0
9 adam schwind Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 52.0
10 Dana Skriver Ritte Van Vlaanderen 45.0
11 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 44.0
12 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 43.0
13 Jim Stuck Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 42.0
14 Alex Yale Ten Guys Named Alex 38.0
15 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 34.0
16 Michael Girard Portland Velo 31.0
17 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 30.0
18 Andy Edick 30.0
19 Tyler Fought Guinness Cycling Team 30.0
20 Darrel Brown Chinook Cycling Club 30.0
21 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 28.0
22 Phelan Kostur Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 24.0
23 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22.0
24 Kevin Wythe Lifecyle 21.0
25 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 21.0
26 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 19.0
27 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 19.0
28 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 16.0
29 Chris Heron Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 16.0
30 Tim Aiken San Jose Bicycle Club 16.0
31 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 16.0
32 Doug Turnbull Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 15.0
33 Larry Jackson Rolf Prima 14.0
34 christopher bosch 14.0
35 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 13.0
36 Greg Turpen Chinook Cycling Club 13.0
37 TORY KNAUS TORY KNAUS 12.0
38 Adam Artner Land Shark 12.0
39 kenny mcdaniel 12.0
40 Gregg Magnus Portland Velo 12.0
41 Scott Goodrich West End Bikes/Specialized 11.5
42 Michael Wise Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 11.0
43 Michael Dennis Sunnyside Sports 11.0
44 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Co-Motion 11.0
45 Niels Thogersen III Stanley 11.0
46 Mark Bales Bikesale.com 10.0
47 Joseph Ferron Trailhead Coffee Roasters 10.0
48 Dean Anderson crank 10.0
49 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10.0
50 Davis Hand 1 Error 9.0
51 Zhaolong Wu 9.0
52 Paul Formiller Portland Velo 9.0
53 Aaron Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8.5
54 Patrick Jacks Bike Central 8.0
55 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 8.0
56 James Shingleton Capitol Velo 8.0
57 Brian Ratliff The Goon Squad 8.0
58 Zac Strode Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8.0
59 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7.5
59 Shawn Cecotti Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7.5
59 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7.5
59 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7.5
63 Winter Lewis Greenridge Physical PT/In Focus Eye Care 7.0
63 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 7.0
63 Joel Palanuk Greenridge Physical PT/In Focus Eye Care 7.0
66 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 7.0
67 Zach Gilmour 7.0
68 David Ripp West End Bikes/Specialized 6.5
68 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 6.5
68 Joseph Holcomb West End Bikes/Specialized 6.5
71 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 6.0
71 Joss Moore Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 6.0
71 Kurt Robinson bicycleattorney.com 6.0
71 Richard Lorenz Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 6.0
75 Austin Line Trinity Bikes 6.0
76 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 6.0
77 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 6.0
78 Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.5
78 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.5
78 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.5
81 Ryan Ness Boneyard Cycling 5.0
82 Sean Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 4.0
83 Nate Pitts Gregg's/Trek 3.0
84 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Racing Team 3.0
85 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2.0
86 Brian Gumpert 2.0
87 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 2.0
88 Logan Evans 1.0
89 Andy Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 1.0
90 Trevor O'Neal Gentle Lovers 1.0
91 Peter Buco Portland State University 1.0