2012 Time Trial Category 4 Men BAR

Updated December 31, 2012 3:09 AM

Name Team Points
1 kevin short baracuda 157
2 Joe Tysoe 1 Error 111
3 Ian Rogers 1 Error 76
4 Cameron Clark 67
5 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 63
6 Nick Gilbert 1 Error 62
7 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 59
8 Spencer Follen CAPA-Soraz Racing 56
9 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing 56
10 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 54
11 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club 46
12 Daniel Rey 1 Error 44
13 Keyon Maljai Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 44
14 John Merrill Soppo Hills/Desalvo Custon Cycling 42
15 Zach Gilmour 42
16 Rogier Ducloo Pacific Power Blue Sky 39
17 Lindon Powell 39
18 David Tarries Portland Velo 39
19 James Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 38
20 Michael Horwitz Capital Pacific 37
21 Ryan Gracey Team Cycle Sport 35
22 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 35
23 Brian Davis Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 34
24 David MacFarlane Roseburg Racing 34
25 David Prats 1 Error 33
26 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 30
27 Bill Thompson SUmmit Performance Racing 30
28 Julian Pscheid Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 29
29 Loren Mason-Gere Ruckus Test Team 28
30 Andy Olsson Team Finger 28
31 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 27
32 Ben Metcalfe University of Oregon Cycling Club 26
33 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One 25
34 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Co-Motion 25
35 Michael Cole 1 Error 25
36 Eric McMurtry Bellovaci United 25
37 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass 23
38 ben conte Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 23
39 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 22
40 eric balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 22
41 Michael Rueter Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 20
42 Daniel Evans Ruckus Test Team 20
43 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport 19
44 Steve Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky 17
45 scott J. westfall 16
46 RICHARD LAVOY 16
47 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 16
48 Todd Arnold 16
49 Mickey Mcdonald 15
50 Craig Armstrong Craptastic 15
51 Kevin Wythe Lifecyle 15
52 Chris Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15
53 Mark Campillo 15
54 Troy McCrae Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15
55 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 14
56 Winter Lewis Greenridge Physical PT/In Focus Eye Care 14
57 Scott Kocher 14
58 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 14
59 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 14
60 Joel Thompson Bridgetown Velo 13
61 Robert Thayer bicycleattorney.com 13
62 Chris Meddings 13
63 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky 13
64 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 13
65 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 13
66 Neil Byzick Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 12
67 Nicholas Hudson Pacific Power Blue Sky 12
68 John Hinke Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 12
69 Peter King Life Cycle Racing Team 12
70 Cristian Fuentes Team Western Bike Works 12
71 lucas adkins 1 Error 12
72 Kyle Resnik Pacific Power Blue Sky 11
73 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
74 Bruce Haserot Haserot Race Inc. 10
75 Daniel Kappes Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
76 Andrew Thomas 9
77 John Williams Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 9
78 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 9
79 Eduardo Guerrero 1 Error 9
80 Dan Mahoney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
81 parice Juntradetdoungdee Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
82 Zane Houshour 9
83 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear 9
84 Justin Tutor Trailhead Coffee Roasters 9
85 Andrew Nemecek Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 9
86 jon burrill 8
87 Andrew LaVeine 8
88 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 8
89 MARK SMITH 8
90 Todd Saunders 8
91 Ben Chinburg Trailhead Coffee Roasters 8
92 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 8
93 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 8
94 Tim Turk Land Shark 7
95 Gus Elder Life Cycle Racing Team 7
96 Christopher McKinnon West End Bikes/Specialized 7
97 Dennis Sibilia-Young Independent 7
98 Matt Meskill 7
99 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
100 Jerome Leedy CAPA-Soraz Racing 7
101 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 6
102 John Paden 6
103 Matt Briggs XC Oregon 6
104 Jordan Muller 1 Error 6
105 Jeremy Hyatt Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 6
106 Michael Richardson 1 Error 6
107 Andrew Kenny Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
108 Nathan Sheafor 5
109 Andi Greisel 1 Error 5
110 Glenn Johnson Dr Will Bar 5
111 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling 5
112 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 5
113 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 5
114 Curtis Burrill LOOP ROPE 5
115 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 5
116 Robert MacCracken Land Shark 4
117 Brian Hansen Red Lizard 4
118 Alexander Fine Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
119 Christopher Luby 4
120 Craig Gerlach 1 Error 4
121 Gerard Smith Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 3
122 Alan Sutton Dr Will Bar 3
123 Cullen Guinn Joe Bike 3
124 Ray Anderson 1 Error 2
125 John Porter Bellovaci United 2
126 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 2
127 Guy Polson 2
128 Mark LaGioia 2
129 Ethan Fuld 1 Error 2
130 Don Bailey CAPA-Soraz Racing 2
131 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 1
132 Neil Friedrich 1
133 Gregory Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 1
134 Aaron Ufferman 1
135 Hollis Brake Tensegrity PT Cycling 1
136 Andy Armstrong Sunset Cycles 1
137 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 1