2012 Time Trial Senior Men BAR

Updated December 31, 2012 3:09 AM

Name Team Points
1 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team 146.00
2 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team 125.00
3 Ryan Miller Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 100.00
4 Joshua Liberles Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 94.00
5 Adam Artner Land Shark 87.75
6 Seth Patla Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 84.00
7 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 76.00
8 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 71.00
9 Rob English English Cycles 68.50
10 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 68.00
11 Timothy Lang Trailhead Coffee Roasters 60.00
12 Lee Ordonez SLOCUM Race Team 59.00
13 Jim Stuck Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 57.00
14 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 57.00
15 Russell Cree Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 52.00
16 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 45.00
17 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 41.50
18 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 39.50
19 Kyle Medlin CAPA-Soraz Racing 37.00
20 Mark Krause Land Shark 33.75
21 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 33.50
22 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 31.50
23 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 31.00
24 William O'Donnell Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 30.50
25 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles 30.00
26 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky 30.00
27 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 29.00
28 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 29.00
29 David Thielen II Pacific Power Blue Sky 27.00
30 Cristian Fuentes Team Western Bike Works 27.00
31 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 27.00
32 Geoff Grummon Team Western Bike Works 26.00
33 Sean Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 26.00
34 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance 26.00
35 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles 25.00
36 Rick Upton Team Western Bike Works 24.00
37 Max O'Neal Herriott Sports Performance 23.00
38 Galen Mittermann HPC/RPM Mortgage 23.00
39 Cole Sprague StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 22.00
40 Richard Hogan Land Shark 22.00
41 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 22.00
42 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 21.00
43 David Wells Lifecyle 17.00
44 David Robinson 15.00
45 Dillon Caldwell University of Oregon Cycling Club 15.00
46 Kent Ross Word-RCB by Cyclisme 15.00
47 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 15.00
48 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 15.00
49 Ian Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 15.00
50 Chris Kovash Land Shark 14.75
51 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14.00
51 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 14.00
53 Matt Haughey Buy Local Cycling 14.00
54 Seth Hosmer HPC/RPM Mortgage 14.00
55 Kyle Brown Team Western Bike Works 14.00
56 Richard Lorenz Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 14.00
57 Nick Skenzick SLOCUM Race Team 14.00
58 Graham Howard cyclocrossracing.com 14.00
59 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery 13.00
59 Rob Van Kirk Adventures Edge 13.00
61 Patrick Means Team S+M 13.00
62 Tim White Scout Troopers of Vader's Fist 13.00
63 Shawn Rader Team Western Bike Works 13.00
64 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 13.00
65 Ryan McCracken HPC/RPM Mortgage 13.00
66 Todd Sprague StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 13.00
67 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath Racing 12.00
68 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team 12.00
69 Mark LaGioia 12.00
70 Cort Buchholz HPC/RPM Mortgage 12.00
71 Thomas Orth Beaverton Bicycle Club 12.00
72 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 11.00
73 brad winn Team S+M 11.00
74 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 11.00
75 Craigan Usher 11.00
76 erik huston Hutch's Bend 10.00
77 Cliff Allen Bellovaci United 10.00
78 Glen Sharp O2 Endurance 10.00
79 John Slawta Land Shark 9.00
79 Matt Dooley Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 9.00
81 Brandon Smith Austin Bikes 9.00
82 Marshall Greene Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 9.00
83 luke demoe Evviva/Stoemper 9.00
84 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing 9.00
85 Narith Nhim 9.00
86 Rich Julyan 1 Error 8.00
87 Roger Worthington Indie Hops 8.00
88 McKenzie Thramer Hutch's-Co-Motion 8.00
89 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 8.00
90 Denny Rowe III Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 7.50
91 Brock Sipe 7.50
91 Neil Gregory RAO/Imperial River Racing 7.50
93 Sage Freeman Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.00
93 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.00
93 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.00
93 Mike Stockton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.00
93 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing 7.00
93 John Henry Maurice RAO/Imperial River Racing 7.00
93 Brian List Bike Central 7.00
93 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 7.00
101 Zach Gilmour 6.00
102 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Co-Motion 6.00
103 Samuel Millijan 6.00
104 Tyrone Miles crank 6.00
104 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 6.00
106 Randy Mason Land Shark 5.00
107 Scott Powell Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 5.00
108 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 5.00
109 Dwayne Farr CAPA-Soraz Racing 4.00
110 Mathew Braun Team Audi 4.00
111 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 4.00
112 Peter Buco Portland State University 3.75
112 Freddy Tincher Bridgetown Velo 3.75
112 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing 3.75
115 Tim Turk Land Shark 3.75
116 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 3.50
117 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 3.00
118 Josh LaGrange 3.00
119 Christopher Luby 3.00
120 Scott Toll 1 Error 2.00
121 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 2.00
122 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 2.00
123 James Wellington Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 1.00
124 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 1.00
125 Colin Ross Portland State University 1.00