2013 Overall Senior Men BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:47 PM

Name Team Points
1 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 1456
2 Joshua Liberles HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1401
3 Stephen Bedford HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1330
4 Eric Sheagley Dark Horse 1305
5 Brad Winn HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1279
6 Ben Thompson Thump Coffee 1273
7 Andrew Utz Gentle Lovers 1140
8 James Ceccorulli bicycleattorney.com 1129
9 Paul Bourcier Dark Horse 1129
10 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1104
11 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1084
12 Kolben Preble Clif Bar 1062
13 Carl Decker Giant 1059
14 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1054
15 Carl Hoefer HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1042
16 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 965
17 Patrick Means Team S+M 942
18 Brent Emoff Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 920
19 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 866
20 Samuel Pepperwood Gentle Lovers 861
21 Rob English English Cycles 857
22 William O'Donnell Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 849
23 Trevor Spahr HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 845
24 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 843
25 Sam Schartz Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 842
26 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 827
27 Brennan Wodtli Speedvagen Racing Machines 826
28 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 825
29 Joseph Dengel Gentle Lovers 817
30 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky 817
31 Jason Riffle HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 815
32 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 810
33 Nathan Coffey HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 808
34 Kyle Medlin Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 800
35 John Hartnett Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 795
36 Seth Patla Rapha/River City Bicycles 792
37 Cliff Heaberlin Portland Bicycle Studio 782
38 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 781
39 Zach Winter Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 773
40 luke demoe Reall Racing 772
41 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 758
42 Dillon Caldwell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 744
43 Michael Benno Dark Horse 743
44 Zach Gilmour 739
45 Zach Heskett 1 Error 732
46 Clint Culpepper Team Wooly Mammoth 721
47 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 718
48 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 715
49 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 712
50 David Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 690
51 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 688
52 Ryan McKean Hutch's/Bend Dental 684
53 Matt Russell Hutch's/Bend Dental 682
54 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 675
55 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 668
56 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra 629
57 Ethan Stehley SLOCUM Race Team 620
58 Mike Kath Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 615
59 David Wells Life Cycle Racing Team 609
60 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 597
61 Ryan Garner Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 578
62 Zachary Kovalcik Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 575
63 Andy Olsson Team Finger 571
64 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 562
65 Ryan Trebon Clement/Cannondale 559
66 Cody Peterson Hutch's/Bend Dental 557
67 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling 555
68 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team 553
69 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 551
70 Curtis Bergquist Bike Central 551
71 Galen Mittermann HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 545
72 Al Urbanski Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 543
73 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 543
74 jimmy lingwood Gentle Lovers 542
75 Aaron Coker HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 541
76 Dwayne Farr Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 541
77 Graham Howard 533
78 Kevin Bradford-Parish 532
79 Dean Tracy Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 531
80 Marcel J Delisser Full Circle Cycling Powered by PureGear 531
81 david richter Herriott Sports Performance 530
82 Keith Jennings Team Hazelux 527
83 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 523
84 Grant McElroy Team Specialized Racing 522
85 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 521
86 Josh Kelley Bailey Bikes 521
87 Marshall Greene Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 518
88 Austin Arguello Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 517
89 James Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 513
90 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath Racing 512
91 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks 512
92 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 510
93 Michael Palmer Dark Horse 509
94 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental 506
95 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing 505
96 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance 504
97 Stewart Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 504
98 Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles 503
99 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 499
100 Patrick Jacks Bike Central 498
101 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 496
102 Ryan Hieb Gentle Lovers 495
103 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 493
104 Matt Fox Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 493
105 dave davis Ironclad/Yakima 489
106 Mark Crawford Ironclad/Yakima 488
107 Trevor Pratt Lost Coast Brewery 487
108 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath Racing 486
109 David Robinson 486
110 Richard Hogan Land Shark 485
111 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 481
112 Richard Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 480
113 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 479
114 Todd Littlehales VC Roger 468
115 Nathan Gibson Trusty Switchblade 467
116 Matthew Karre Rapha/River City Bicycles 465
117 Ryan Miller Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 465
118 Eddie French Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 465
119 John Walrod Rapha/River City Bicycles 459
120 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 458
121 Thomas Cody Dark Horse 458
122 PAT KUDSZUS Team Lazy Tarantulas 457
123 Byron Breeden Guinness Cycling Team 452
124 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 451
125 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 451
126 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 451
127 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 448
128 Cort Buchholz HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 448
129 Garrett McAllister Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 443
130 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 441
131 Cary Miller Gentle Lovers 441
132 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 440
133 Peter Buco Adrian Richardson Fan Club 440
134 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling 439
135 Matt Dooley Mt. Shasta Ski Park 438
136 Denny Rowe III Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 436
137 Robin Wessel HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 435
138 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 429
139 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 425
140 Josh LaGrange 419
141 Adam Angert Beaverton Bicycle Club 417
142 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks 412
143 Mark Ginsberg HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 410
144 Timothy Lang HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 407
145 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 406
146 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 398
147 Adam Branfman 394
148 JONATHAN COTTA Team Cycle Sport 394
149 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite 389
150 Chris Ward 388
151 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team 384
152 jon burrill Sappo Hill Soapworks 381
153 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 379
154 Brian Marcroft Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 378
155 Warren Atkey Bikesale.com 368
156 Antonio Castaneda JR Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 365
157 Matt Kline Sappo Hill Soapworks 341
158 Alexander Clemens Portland Bicycle Studio 337
159 Dirk Siverts Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 332
160 John Slawta Land Shark 325
161 Roger Worthington Worthy Brewing 315
162 Brig Brandt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 298
162 jeff marain 298
164 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team 296
165 Cameron Clark 295
166 Michael Gallagher Breadwinner Cycles 294
166 Nathan Riddle 294
166 Matthew Slaven Kona Factory Team 294
169 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky 293
169 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 293
169 Andrew Coe Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 293
169 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath Racing 293
173 Jason Penry Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 292
173 Erin Glover Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 292
175 David Prats 291
176 Evan Plews Reall Racing 290
177 Tyler Fox Rocky Mountain Bicycles 289
178 Nick Manz 288
179 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 287
180 James Williams Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 286
180 James Adamson Gentle Lovers 286
182 Brian Abers BriHOP Cycling 285
182 Mark Porcella West End Bikes/Specialized 285
182 Donald Reeb cyclocrossracing.com 285
185 Jeff McNamee Buy Local Cycling 284
185 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 284
187 Adam Bucklin 283
187 Connor McCutcheon Powered By Bowen 283
187 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 283
187 Colin Dunlap Hutch's/Bend Dental 283
191 Cameron Beard Hutches-Slocum-Specialized 282
191 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Cycling 282
193 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 281
193 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 281
193 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 281
196 Eric Vickers Bike Peddler 280
196 Jamie Fitzgerald Veloforma 280
196 Dan Watson Gentle Lovers 280
196 Adrian Richardson Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 280
196 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles 280
201 Anthony Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 279
201 Brian Ratliff 43 Degrees 279
201 Michael Smelser Sappo Hill Soapworks 279
204 Alissa Maglarty Bike Central 278
204 Dave Condon Trusty Switchblade 278
206 Chauncey Curl Cyclepath Racing 277
207 Jeremy Warnicke Reall Racing 276
208 Paul LaCava Giant 275
208 Jeffrey Pollock Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 275
210 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 274
210 Tyler Horton Team Finger, Transition Bikes, Giro 274
212 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 273
212 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 273
212 Ian Connors Word-RCB by Cyclisme 273
215 John Crandall Natural Terrain/Rainbow Cyclery 272
215 Greg Miller Sagebrush Cycles 272
215 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Cycling 272
218 Dana Skriver 271
218 Kris Holden Vertical Earth 271
218 damian schmitt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 271
221 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 270
221 Tyler Miller Hammer Nutrition 270
221 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 270
224 Ryan Eisele Reall Racing 269
224 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar 269
224 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 269
227 Shane Gibson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 268
227 tom ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 268
227 Keegan O'Neill Trailhead Coffee Roasters 268
230 solana kline Thump Coffee 267
230 Casey Coffman FELT/WTB 267
230 Amy Shepard Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 267
230 Ryan McCracken HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 267
234 Jasmine Zamora Bike Central 266
235 Don Petersen 265
235 Jared Hobbs River City/IBIS 265
235 Bobby Walthour 265
238 Tim Luther 43 Degrees 264
238 Geoffrey Huber Kona/Fat Tire Farm 264
240 Joseph Reynolds Portland Bicycle Studio 263
240 Chad Swanson Team S+M 263
240 Kyle Brown Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 263
243 Alexander McGuinnis Team Krunk Shox. 262
244 Jonathan Smith Team S+M 261
244 Erin Goodall Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 261
246 Noel Snodgrass PortlandChi.com 260
246 Justin Ferry The Bike Gallery 260
246 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 260
246 Chris Jones United Healthcare 260
250 Michael Jones 259
250 Robert Bigwood Bike Central 259
252 Jeff Otto Sunset Cycles 258
252 Brett Luelling Portland Bicycle Studio 258
252 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 258
252 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 258
256 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 257
256 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 257
256 Glen Gann Land Shark 257
256 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 257
256 John Merrill Service Course Velo 257
261 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 256
261 Brad Gebhard Multnomah Athletic Club 256
263 Benjamin Farver Jens Voigt''s Army 255
263 Nathan R Frechen BriHOP Cycling 255
263 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 255
266 Javier Colton Sunnyside Sports 254
266 Mike Murray Bike Central 254
268 Tim Goodall Islabikes 252
268 Bill Thompson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 252
268 Brian List Bike Central 252
268 Susan Sherman Showers Pass 252
272 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 251
273 Will Hawkins Trusty Switchblade 250
273 Lang Reynolds Garage Billiards 250
275 Tim Bergmann Word-RCB by Cyclisme 249
275 Fergus Kinnell Word-RCB by Cyclisme 249
275 Tim White Word-RCB by Cyclisme 249
275 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com 249
275 Bill Booth Apex Racing Team 249
280 Brandon Meinke 247
281 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 246
281 Jon Ragsdale Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 246
281 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 246
281 Chris Moor 246
281 Steven Case Team S+M 246
286 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 245
287 Jack Lindquist Ritte Van Vlaanderen 244
287 Bill Garcia Beaverton Bicycle Club 244
289 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 243
289 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 243
289 Christopher Kessler BriHOP Cycling 243
289 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 243
289 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 243
289 Kale Chalmers HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 243
295 Andy Edick 242
295 Josh Anderson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 242
295 Peter Hagerty Dark Horse 242
298 Robert Carver Ironclad/Yakima 241
299 Robert Vigeant Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 240
299 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 240
299 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery 240
302 Eric Aldinger Team S+M 239
302 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 239
302 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 239
302 Eric Nelson Cross Contamination 239
306 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team 238
306 Brian Engelhard Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 238
308 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing 237
308 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 237
310 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 236
310 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 236
310 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 236
310 SCOTT CHAPIN Bicyclebluebook/Rocklobster 236
310 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 236
310 John Forbes BriHOP Cycling 236
316 Ellen Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 235
316 Sam Conklin 235
316 Brian Gerow Breadwinner Cycles 235
316 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 235
316 Aaron Shaw Herriott Sports Performance 235
316 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team 235
316 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 235
316 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 235
324 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 234
324 Logan Evans Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 234
326 Gillian Bergmann Word-RCB by Cyclisme 233
326 Cole Lalomia Portland State University 233
326 Colin Rowan Look Good Feel Good 233
329 Anita Dilles Joe Bike 232
329 Heather Johnson Beaverton Bicycle Club 232
329 Jeff Ballantine Cyclepath Racing 232
332 Michael Kosmala Team S+M 231
332 Ron Bennett Portland Velo Racing Team 231
332 Karla Kingsley 231
332 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 231
332 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade 231
332 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 231
338 Ian Jungjohann Tensegrity PT Cycling 230
338 Willy Campbell Word-RCB by Cyclisme 230
340 Mike Stockton Planet X p/b On One 229
340 Andrew Willis Portland Bicycle Studio 229
340 Daryl Hemenway Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 229
343 Jonathan Sharp 228
343 John Leonard VC Roger 228
343 Meg Mautner Bike Central 228
343 Rick Hammel Michelob Ultra 228
347 Matt Williams BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 227
347 Torrien Bruce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 227
347 Alex White Word-RCB by Cyclisme 227
347 Sean Stroup BeerMongers Cycle Club 227
347 Todd Fawcett 227
352 Dave Messenheimer Green Submarine Records 226
352 Laurie Hotovy Team S+M 226
352 Doug Brecht crank 226
352 Billy Waring Camas Bike and Sport 226
352 William Waring Camas Bike and Sport 226
357 James Thiele Team Rose City 225
357 Kirk Whiteman Kirk Whiteman Coaching 225
357 billy bergen Hutchs Bicycles of Bend 225
357 Kyle Valenta Rapha/River City Bicycles 225
361 mark bailey 224
361 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 224
363 jeff turner Dallas Bike Works 223
363 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 223
363 Jonathan Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 223
363 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 223
363 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 223
363 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 223
363 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 223
363 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 223
363 Blake Elliott University of Oregon Cycling Club 223
372 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 222
372 John Frey Hutch's/Bend Dental 222
372 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Racing Team 222
372 Steve Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky 222
376 Jess Palcios Santiam Bicycle 221
376 Daniel Lurvey lonewolf 221
376 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 221
376 Larry Jackson Rolf Prima 221
380 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 220
380 Paul Mautner Veloforma 220
380 Cole Hilton Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 220
383 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 219
383 Trevor Norland Team Dirt 219
383 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 219
383 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 219
387 Brian Tobin Team Lazy Tarantulas 218
387 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 218
387 Tom Kelly Planet X p/b On One 218
387 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 218
387 Marila Alvares signal cycles/Bike Gallery 218
387 Pete Zlatnik signal cycles 218
387 Grant Boursaw Gregg's/Trek/VW 218
394 Doug Turnbull Tensegrity PT Cycling 217
394 Sean Babcock Kona Factory Team 217
394 Sean Passage Hutch's/Bend Dental 217
397 Scott Gerwig 216
398 Scott Bradway Team S+M 215
398 Martin Stabler 215
400 Lee Bauck Epic Racing 214
400 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 214
400 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 214
400 eric kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 214
400 Leslie Copper 214
400 Brandon Rothauge Planet X p/b On One 214
400 Andrew Hawley Lost Highway 214
407 Steve Schwaeber Dark Horse 213
407 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 213
409 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 212
409 John ODonnell Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 212
411 Seth Barnard Service Course Velo 211
412 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 210
412 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 210
412 Matt Hickey Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 210
412 Nick Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 210
412 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 210
412 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 210
418 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky 209
418 Matt Hutchinson Portland Bicycle Studio 209
420 Nathan Etzel Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 208
420 Troy Sexton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 208
420 douglas sproston Trusty Switchblade 208
423 Christian Buesch 207
423 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's Race Team 207
423 Stewart Campbell Planet X p/b On One 207
426 Andrew Morphis BeerMongers Cycle Club 206
426 Andrew Smith Trailhead Coffee Roasters 206
426 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 206
426 Remy Maguire Team S+M 206
430 Brady Cottle 205
430 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 205
432 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 204
433 Will Teal Herriott Sports Performance 203
433 Julian Deiss Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 203
435 Gideon Francisco Santiam Bicycle 202
435 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra 202
435 Jesse Coombs Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 202
435 Mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 202
439 Nathan Engkjer Rebound/Tireless Velo 201
439 Beth Burns Dark Horse 201
439 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 201
442 John Browning Evolution Racing Team 200
443 Nita Galambos Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 199
443 Craig Ruby Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 199
443 Todd Engblom-Stryker The Spokesmen 199
443 Judson McCauley The Spokesmen 199
443 Pete Rubijono Poler/Mad Alchemy 199
448 Brian Persons Team Dirt 196
448 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc. 196
448 Nic Kytlica Planet X p/b On One 196
451 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com 195
452 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 194
452 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 194
452 Barrett Reiner 194
452 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team 194
452 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 194
452 Joel Madrone Breadwinner Cycles 194
458 Killian Bailey 193
459 Peter Vraniak 192
459 David Masuda Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 192
459 Jeremy Ewing 192
462 Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 191
462 Dennis Hahn Planet X p/b On One 191
464 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 190
464 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 190
466 Nick Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 188
467 David Shortreed Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 187
467 John Banks HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 187
467 Hamilton Christopher Dark Horse 187
467 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 187
471 scott carroll Team Dirt 186
471 matt hall Breadwinner Cycles 186
473 Michael Medina 185
473 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 185
475 Crossett Freilinger 184
476 jamie cobb Portland Velo Racing Team 183
477 David Stabler Zone 5 182
478 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team 181
478 Geoff Grummon crank 181
480 Russell Cree Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 180
481 Joe Martin Ironclad/Yakima 179
481 Adam Gomez 179
481 Ryan McGinnis Tensegrity PT Cycling 179
484 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 178
485 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 176
485 Tavish Taylor Audi Cycling Team 176
487 Kevin Andrews Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 174
488 Sage Freeman Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 171
488 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 171
490 Will Sullivan 169
491 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 168
491 Robert MacCracken Land Shark 168
491 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 168
491 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 168
491 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 168
496 Mark Bradley 1 Error 167
497 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 166
498 Maureen Kavanagh West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 165
499 Judd Eustice Team S+M 162
500 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 161
501 Kevin Hasley Sposetti/RootMetrics 160
502 Ryan Jarrell HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 159
502 David Kuhns HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 159
504 Robert Wolcott 156
505 Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 155
505 Chuck Woosley Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 155
507 Derek McCammon Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 154
508 John Messman 153
509 Steve Wright Dark Horse 152
510 Michael Krasovech Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 151
510 Steven Wilssens Herriott Sports Performance 151
512 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport 150
513 David McCasker Portland Velo Racing Team 149
514 Michael Hopkins Planet X p/b On One 148
515 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 147
516 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 146
517 Davis Hand Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 145
518 Bill Holmes Planet X p/b On One 144
519 Ryan Morgan 143
519 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 143
521 Mathew Braun Team Audi 140
522 Dean Futrell Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 139
523 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks 137
524 Alex Turpin Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 136
525 Nathan Lillegard 135
526 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 131
527 Joe Malibu Kim Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 130