2013 Track Senior Men BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:42 PM

Name Team Points
1 Patrick Jacks Bike Central 339.333
2 Al Urbanski Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 273.167
3 jeff marain 218.333
4 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 169.000
5 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling 165.500
6 Curtis Bergquist Bike Central 134.500
7 jimmy lingwood Gentle Lovers 124.000
8 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 121.167
9 Erin Glover Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 121.000
10 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 120.000
11 Zachary Kovalcik Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 110.167
12 Andrew Utz Gentle Lovers 84.000
13 Nick Manz 80.333
14 Ryan Hieb Gentle Lovers 80.000
15 James Adamson Gentle Lovers 80.000
16 Brian Abers BriHOP Cycling 79.500
17 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 78.167
18 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 72.500
19 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Cycling 66.667
20 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 63.500
21 Jamie Fitzgerald Veloforma 58.833
22 Brian Ratliff 43 Degrees 54.500
23 Alissa Maglaty Bike Central 50.500
24 Dean Tracy Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 50.000
25 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 48.000
26 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 44.500
27 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 42.167
28 Ian Connors Word-RCB by Cyclisme 42.000
29 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Cycling 40.833
30 Brent Emoff Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 37.500
31 Adam Angert BBC Bike Gallery Continental 37.000
32 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 31.000
33 Keegan O'Neill Trailhead Coffee Roasters 27.500
34 Amy Shepard Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 27.000
35 Jasmine Zamora Bike Central 25.500
36 Bobby Walthour 25.000
37 Tim Luther 43 Degrees 23.000
38 Robin Wessel HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 22.000
39 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 20.000
40 Erin Goodall Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 19.000
41 Noel Snodgrass PortlandChi.com 19.000
42 Robert Bigwood Bike Central 18.667
43 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 17.667
44 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 17.333
45 Carl Hoefer HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 16.000
46 Nathan R Frechen BriHOP Cycling 16.000
47 Mike Murray Bike Central 16.000
48 Stephen Bedford HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 15.000
49 Brian List Bike Central 14.333
50 Eric Sheagley Dark Horse 14.000
51 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 13.000
52 Tim White Word-RCB by Cyclisme 12.667
52 Fergus Kinnell Word-RCB by Cyclisme 12.667
52 Tim Bergmann Word-RCB by Cyclisme 12.667
55 Jon Ragsdale Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 11.000
56 Mark Ginsberg HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 11.000
57 Jack Lindquist Ritte Van Vlaanderen 11.000
58 Christopher Kessler BriHOP Cycling 10.000
59 Josh Anderson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 9.333
60 Grant McElroy Team Specialized Racing 9.000
61 Robert Vigeant Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 8.667
62 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 7.500
63 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team 7.000
63 Brian Engelhard Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 7.000
65 John Forbes BriHOP Cycling 7.000
66 David Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 6.500
66 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 6.500
68 Gillian Bergmann Word-RCB by Cyclisme 6.000
69 Heather Johnson BBC Bike Gallery Continental 6.000
69 Anita Dilles Joe Bike 6.000
71 Willy Campbell Word-RCB by Cyclisme 6.000
72 Daryl Hemenway Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 5.500
73 Meg Mautner Bike Central 5.500
74 Torrien Bruce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 5.333
74 Alex White Word-RCB by Cyclisme 5.333
76 Kirk Whiteman Kirk Whiteman Coaching 5.000
76 James Thiele Team Rose City 5.000
78 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 3.667
79 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Racing Team 3.333
80 Daniel Lurvey lonewolf 3.333
81 Paul Mautner Veloforma 3.000
82 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 2.667