2013 Age Graded Junior Men 10-12 BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:52 PM

Name Team Points
1 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1469
2 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 1132
3 Collin Turner Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1028
4 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 883
5 Lauren Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club 850
6 Owen L. Rogers bicycleattorney.com 813
7 Nate Henson Bend Endurance Academy 746
8 Willy Campbell Word-RCB by Cyclisme 714
9 Ryder Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 581
10 Ethan Choo 573
11 Julietta Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 567
12 Rowan Fortier WebCyclery.com 554
13 Carson Griffith Bend Endurance Academy 549
14 Elijah Krause 526
15 Gabriel Boatright Filth and Fury 508
16 Alex Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 506
17 Brady Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 504
18 Anton Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 494
19 Jared Flaming 491
20 Caleb Trumbull 471
21 Henry Winnenberg 468
22 Andrew Nolke 427
23 KELLER NORLAND Team Dirt 293
24 Taguen Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 289
25 Kalen Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling 286
26 Naja Slawta Land Shark 283
27 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy 281
28 Eric Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 272
29 Malique Sabb Word-RCB by Cyclisme 271
30 Grayson Ritchey 265
31 Lorenzo Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 262
32 Ian Hammerquist 255
33 Ian Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 249
34 Zachary Murphy Rebound/Tireless Velo 245
35 Grant Russo 243
36 Walker Hendricks Mountain View Cycles/Subway 242
37 Kenyon Tucker 237
37 Jace Petersen Team Finger 237
37 Austen Young 237
40 Jakob Stoller 230
41 Noah Steigerwald 225
42 Luke Soto 221
43 Addison Rusth 218
44 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 213
45 Cameron Dienger 211
46 Brenner Henry 200
47 Duncan Yoder Rebound/Tireless Velo 199
48 Aiden Pedroza 192
49 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 190
50 Owen Kosmala 188
51 Jack Braun 186
52 Caleb Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 182
52 max cordell 182
54 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS 178
55 Gavin Bowen 175
56 Kaden DiMarco SLOCUM Race Team 171
57 Moses Maloney Boise Young Riders Development Squad BYRDS 169
58 Milo Beall Super Relax Concept 168
59 Tabor Stensvad 165
60 Hayden Peabody 161
61 Colin McNamee 148
62 Parker Green Beaverton Bicycle Club 147
63 Riley Johnson Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 146
64 Ian Baer 141