2013 Age Graded Masters Men 35-39 BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:52 PM

Name Team Points
1 Joseph Ketner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 667
2 William O'Donnell Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 581
3 Geoff Grummon crank 532
4 Jeffrey Pollock Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 528
5 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 506
6 Aaron Coker HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 493
7 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 459
8 Matt Edler Portland Bicycle Studio 434
9 Seth Taylor Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 415
10 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 407
11 Brent Wallace Trusty Switchblade 403
12 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 402
13 Ryan Eisele Reall Racing 392
14 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 383
15 Adam Ward Rolf Prima 354
16 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 336
17 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 326
18 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 309
19 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 287
20 Matt Cline bicycleattorney.com 287
21 Jason Pinkerton 286
22 Gabe Doebler 286
23 Tim Joslin Cyclepath Racing 285
24 Stewart Campbell Planet X p/b On One 284
24 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 284
26 Richard Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 277
27 Jason Riffle HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 276
27 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 276
27 Joseph Reynolds Portland Bicycle Studio 276
30 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 275
31 Ryan Marquardt 274
32 Joe Klemmer Camas Bike and Sport 265
33 Matthew Smith 262
34 DANIEL GONZALEZ Ruckus Test Team 260
35 Dax Turner Tensegrity PT Cycling 258
36 Vince Blaney Dr Will Bar 257
37 Brian Foresta Filth and Fury 255
38 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 253
39 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 248
40 Ben Thompson Thump Coffee 247
41 James Adamson Gentle Lovers 246
42 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade 245
43 Ryan Jarrell HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 243
44 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling 242
45 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 236
46 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycle Repair 235
46 Michael Hopkins Planet X p/b On One 235
46 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 235
49 John Walrod Rapha/River City Bicycles 234
49 Josh LaGrange 234
51 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 232
52 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 230
53 Devin Bailly HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 228
54 Tyler Miller Hammer Nutrition 227
55 Brent Sherry Human Powered 226
56 Andrew Hayes Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 223
57 Kyle Brown Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 222
57 Thomas Schoenborn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 222
59 David Linthorst 214
60 Stewart Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 210
61 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 207
62 Ruben Markstrom Rapha/River City Bicycles 206
63 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 205
64 Seth Hosmer HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 202
65 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 196
66 Gregg Magnus Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 194
66 David Krause 194
68 Terry Campbell BeerMongers Cycle Club 193
69 Joshua DeGraff 189
70 Joel Crouch Ironclad/Yakima 187
71 Eric McKee 177
72 Matt Mallet 175
73 Grant Folske Cyclepath Racing 174
73 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 174
75 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 170
76 Yann Blindert Isabel 169
77 Geoff Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 168
78 Robert Umberhandt HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 167
79 Justin Acciavatti Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 166
79 Ricardo Medina Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 166
81 Barry O'Connor Fat Tire Farm 161
82 Nathan Engkjer Rebound/Tireless Velo 160
82 Dan Baier 160
84 Souk Soulinthone Planet X p/b On One 159
85 Gabriel Cabatic 158
86 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair 151
86 Samuel Bradshaw Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 151
88 Scott Masters 147
89 Chad Swanson Team S+M 146
90 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 140
91 Banjo Weymouth West End Bikes/Specialized 135
92 Phillip M Trost Team S+M 131
93 Tyler Bertram 126
94 Tristan Jones 123
95 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 121
95 Cort Buchholz HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 121
97 Beny Ambauen Swiss Woodworker.com 119
98 Matthew Westermeyer cyclocrossracing.com 117
99 Mike Snelson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 114
100 Jon Langbehn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 113
101 william welch 1 Error 107
101 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles 107
101 Andrew Stewart Mountain View Cycles/Subway 107
104 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles 101
105 Cody Ames 98
106 Rutherford Brakke-Pound 97
107 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycle Repair 88
108 Donald Morehouse Kill Trail 86
108 Tyler Stewart Life Cycle Racing Team 86
110 Adrian Bosch 84
111 Josh Gobershock Boneyard Cycling 77
112 Matt D'Elia Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 76
113 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks 73
114 Samuel Cordell 66
115 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 65
116 Michael Tabtabai 64
117 Justin Watkins Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 63
118 Jeffrey Matson 59
119 Seth Patla Rapha/River City Bicycles 53
120 Ryan Barnes Human Powered 50
121 Jeff Tummelson Trailhead Coffee Roasters 48
122 Jay Rishel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 48
123 Colter Chancellor 38
124 Stephen Bedford HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 37
125 Brook Gardner Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 36
126 Eric Culver Retro Couch 33
127 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 30
128 Ryan Ness Boneyard Cycling 25
129 Ken Elser Planet X p/b On One 9
130 David Hewett The Spokesmen 7
131 Peter Koonce Team S+M 6