2013 Age Graded Masters Men 45-49 BAR

Updated August 7, 2014 16:54 PM

Name Team Points
1 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 1277
2 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 1132
3 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team 992
4 Michael Benno Dark Horse 972
5 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 929
6 Bryan Ross Sappo Hill Soapworks 893
7 Matt Kline Sappo Hill Soapworks 874
8 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 831
9 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team 823
10 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 785
11 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 772
12 Brian List Bike Central 768
13 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 767
14 Mark Crawford Ironclad/Yakima 692
15 Rob Russell Camas Bike and Sport 659
16 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 659
17 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 656
18 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 648
19 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 613
20 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 590
21 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team 578
22 William Henterly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 570
23 Sean Rees Cyclepath Racing 562
24 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental 560
25 Jay Swavely Camas Bike and Sport 542
26 Brad Gebhard Multnomah Athletic Club 524
27 Paul Bourcier Dark Horse 523
28 William Waring Camas Bike and Sport 520
29 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 515
30 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 508
31 Jerry Fox Echo Bike & Board 505
32 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra 504
33 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 504
34 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 503
35 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental 502
36 Mark Vickers Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 502
37 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 501
38 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 497
39 Michael Medina 477
40 John Bravard Cyclepath Racing 464
41 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 439
42 Andy Leritz Team S+M 437
43 David German Hammer Velo 434
44 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 430
45 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 425
46 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 422
47 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 421
48 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 417
49 Charles Barrett 415
50 Robert Perry 409
51 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com 404
52 Trevor Norland Team Dirt 403
53 Eric Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 398
54 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 396
55 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 391
56 Mike Hall Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 385
57 david baker Sunnyside Sports 379
58 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 377
59 Peter Rueegger Team Mudman 366
60 John Droege Filth and Fury 366
61 Craig Broberg HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 364
62 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 361
63 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 360
64 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery 356
65 Mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 353
66 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team 346
67 Tim Bergmann Word-RCB by Cyclisme 345
68 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass 339
69 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 339
70 Jamie Fitzgerald Veloforma 338
71 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 329
72 Dirk Siverts Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 328
73 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 323
74 Steve Wright Dark Horse 314
75 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 307
76 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team 304
77 Ed Reagan Portland Bicycle Studio 296
78 David Phillips Camas Bike and Sport 296
79 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport 294
80 Todd Stewart Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 291
80 Robert Bigwood Bike Central 291
82 Dan Dhonau Word-RCB by Cyclisme 289
83 tom ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 285
84 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 283
85 Jason Mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 282
86 Donald Newlands Portland Velo Racing Team 278
87 Kevin Wolfe Camas Bike Team 277
88 Richard Ensworth Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 276
89 Allen Kraft crank 273
89 Brian Abers BriHOP Cycling 273
91 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 271
92 Matt Richmond HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 271
93 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport 271
94 Paul Greenwalt Sunset Cycles 269
95 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center 269
95 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 269
97 Brian Powell Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 268
97 Steve Brower Team Snail Racing 268
99 Fergus Kinnell Word-RCB by Cyclisme 266
100 Rick Boston Bellovaci United 265
101 Jim Lofthus 263
102 Dan Wolnick Hutch's/Bend Dental 259
103 Robert Vigeant Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 259
104 Paolo Dabbeni Filth and Fury 258
105 Mark Duff Veloforma 256
105 christian tresser West End Bikes/Specialized 256
107 kevin short loco moco 254
108 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 253
108 Rob Annen 253
110 Chris Conley Camas Bike and Sport 249
111 Daniel W Young 248
112 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 247
113 Brian Sheadel Service Course Velo 244
114 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 239
115 Kirk Whiteman Kirk Whiteman Coaching 238
116 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 237
117 Tom Palke Team Mudman 235
118 mike packer Rebound/Tireless Velo 234
119 Mark Jensen Planet X p/b On One 228
120 Will Sullivan 227
121 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 223
122 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 222
123 Greg Redfern 221
124 Doug Brecht crank 221
125 Greg O'Brien Rebound/Tireless Velo 219
126 Scott Mares Threshold Velo 218
127 Greg Turpen Chinook Cycling Club 217
128 Tim Turk Land Shark 214
129 Kenny Wolford Sunnyside Sports 213
129 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra 213
129 Robert Stefanowicz 213
132 Mike Ripley Mudslinger Events/Oregon Endurance 212
133 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 212
134 Mark Chasse Portland Velo Racing Team 211
135 Marcelo Heredia Camas Bike and Sport 210
136 Karl Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles/Subway 209
137 Nick Blacklock Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 206
138 John Lulich 206
139 joseph fricke Cyclepath Racing 203
140 Scott Gerwig 203
140 Joe Malibu Kim Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 203
142 brad ross Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 202
143 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 201
144 Sam Shiffman Portland Velo Racing Team 200
144 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 200
146 Phil Brothers 199
147 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 198
148 Mark Harris 195
149 Dylan McNamee 194
150 Andrew LaVeine 188
151 David Saltzberg Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 187
152 tom williamson 184
152 Mike Murphy Lynskey/CCR 184
152 Andy Casebeer Team S+M 184
155 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 178
155 Keith Wolff 178
157 Paul Kelly HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 176
158 Mark Castle Portland Velo Racing Team 174
159 Craig Hamilton Rapha Racing NW 172
160 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 166
161 David Jero Boneyard Cycling 165
162 Glen Gann Land Shark 164
163 Britton Gentry 161
164 John Browning Evolution Racing Team 160
165 jason saunders Team Dirt 160
166 marc driver 159
166 Kieffer Tarbell 159
166 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team 159
169 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 149
169 simon Burn Simon Burn 149
171 Scott Powell Dark Horse 144
172 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 140
173 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 138
174 Robert Fijor Portland Velo Racing Team 132
175 Rick Shimota 128
176 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 125
177 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 122
178 Bob Reininger 119
179 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 113
180 Steven Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 112
181 Guy Polson MRI p/b Monster Media 109
182 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 108
183 Kyle Kotwica 107
183 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 107
185 Paul Schoonover Team S+M 104
186 Andy Henderson 101
186 Roger Meier Cyclepath Racing 101
188 louis liu Portland Velo Racing Team 99
189 David Bjork Hutch's/Bend Dental 98
190 John Friesen Owens Healthcare 97
191 David Haag 1 Error 95
192 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 94
192 Jim Martin Pittman & Brooks 94
194 Rich Caramadre Kuhl 92
195 Bill Meyers 90
196 Peter King Life Cycle Racing Team 85
197 Todd Embree Team Dirt 80
198 Eric Vickers Bike Peddler 78
199 Michael Davis 76
200 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath Racing 75
201 Danny Knudsen 73
202 Dave Metz NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 70
203 Ronald Brigham Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 70
204 Pat Shields 69
205 Albion Vickery 67
206 Adam Pressman Owens Healthcare 64
207 Martin Holland-Bak Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 63
208 stewart schesnack 55
209 Kenneth Pace Team S+M 52
210 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 51
211 Steve McCallion Chrome 49
212 Jeffrey Hall 48
213 Jon Kraft Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 44
214 Michael King Hutch's/Bend Dental 42
215 David Ripp 41
216 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 39
217 Dave Matthews Bikesale.com 36
218 Scott Pierce Sappo Hill Soapworks 33
219 Greg Creswick Team Dirt 31
220 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 29
220 blaine zumwalt 29
222 Brad Ryhlick Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 22
223 Eric Schuman Tete de la Course 21
224 Michael Choate Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 20
225 Jeff Wygant Team Highlander 19
226 sean vali Nike Cycling 14
227 Rob Burton Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 13
228 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport 12
229 Rob Suryan 10
229 David Mackintosh Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 10
231 Cully TODD 8
232 Kyle Remington Sunset Cycles 5
233 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 3