2013 Age Graded Masters Men 50-54 BAR

Updated August 7, 2014 16:54 PM

Name Team Points
1 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team 1355
2 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1214
3 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 1152
4 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental 975
5 Jeff Otto Sunset Cycles 867
6 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling 838
7 Robert MacCracken Land Shark 798
8 john mitchem West End Bikes/Specialized 772
9 John Slawta Land Shark 767
10 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 739
11 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 729
12 Mark Bradley 1 Error 717
13 John Kenney Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 689
14 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 613
15 Richard Desmond Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 594
16 Michael Wilson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 586
17 Eric Schusterman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 572
18 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 565
19 Ivan Meadors Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 553
20 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 523
21 Tony Coca Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 521
22 Daniel Melkonian Mountain View Cycles/Subway 511
23 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 507
24 Joseph Hoerner Dark Horse 478
25 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 477
26 Martin Fuss Beaverton Bicycle Club 456
27 Jonathan Sharp 450
28 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Cycling 438
29 bruce carter Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 427
30 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 408
31 Dickie Mallison Elk Cove Vineyards 401
32 Alan Whitney Rouge 401
33 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 388
34 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 383
35 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport 379
36 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 370
37 Tom Hill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 362
38 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 362
39 Chauncey Curl Cyclepath Racing 353
40 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 317
41 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 306
42 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 303
43 Todd Fawcett 297
44 Dan Gilden Zone5 296
45 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath Racing 295
46 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 293
46 Greg Talbert Focus Bikes 293
48 David Lofstead Rebound/Tireless Velo 292
49 Dean Anderson crank 290
50 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 289
51 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 285
52 Jay Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 285
53 Jeff Mitchem VC Roger 280
54 david hill Reall Racing 278
55 Jonathan Pierce Sappo Hill Soapworks 277
56 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's Race Team 275
57 Mike Webb Team Dirt 272
57 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 272
59 Ken M Lee Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 267
60 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 263
61 Barry Ironmonger Bikesale.com 260
62 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 257
63 John Foulston Portland Velo Racing Team 255
64 Warren Rice BLAZIN SADDLES 252
65 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 251
66 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 243
67 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 241
68 Jerry Gross Guinness Cycling Team 240
69 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 237
70 Judd Eustice Team S+M 236
70 Terry Keele HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 236
72 Mitch Gold Dr Will Bar 231
73 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky 228
74 jeff stob 226
75 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 222
76 Nick Duckstein Bikesale.com 219
77 Rick Roof Old Town Bicycles 218
78 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com 214
79 David MacFarlane Roseburg Racing 212
80 Mick Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing 207
81 Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport 205
82 Wes Stephens Block Bikes 201
83 Greg Witt 198
84 James Wellington Hutch's/Bend Dental 198
85 Roger Worthington Worthy Brewing 195
85 Wayne Tonning 195
87 Mark White 194
88 Steve Swanson 182
89 Cal Stone 178
90 Paul Bascom 172
91 Rob Perry 168
92 Mark Person 167
93 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 166
94 Rocky Crocker Team W.A.R. 164
94 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 164
96 steve green 160
97 Eric Power Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 157
98 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 155
99 Jim Juenger 147
99 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling 147
101 Vern Ward 145
102 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club 143
102 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 143
104 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 141
105 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 137
106 Robert Dobrey 136
107 Kevin English WebCyclery.com 135
108 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 130
109 Craig Rutledge 129
110 Justin Bannerman Allegro Cyclery 128
111 Brick Lantz SLOCUM Race Team 127
112 Michael Kender Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 124
112 Rick Upton crank 124
112 Mark Campillo Team Ruby Cat 124
115 Gary Hull 121
116 Stanley L. Saviage Beaverton Bicycle Club 114
117 Shawn McCloud Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 111
118 Steve Ridgeway 109
119 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 108
120 Alton Gray 102
121 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 86
122 Mario Fennerl Boneyard Cycling 85
123 Cecil Arispe 82
124 Randy Scott Eh 2 Zed? 81
125 Bruce Connelly Nike Cycling 76
126 erik goodfriend Showers Pass 75
127 Whit bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 74
128 Mark Stoller Cat in the Hat 69
129 Gerald Skelton 66
130 Chris Wold 63
131 tom spofford Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 59
132 Joe Lang 58
133 Eric Szczukowski 1 Error 57
134 russell worley 51
135 Michael Smith 48
136 Jeff Elston Voler-Bicycle Centres 45
137 Brad Earl Land Shark 44
138 Will Harden Dr Will Bar 34
139 Chuck Woosley Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 28
140 Guy Smith Fort George Brewery 27
141 Bill Thomas Team Chicken Butt 26
142 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 23
143 Ed King Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 22
144 Kyle Ranson Showers Pass 18
145 John Sherwood 15
145 Wayne Nussbaum 15
147 Mike Orem 11
148 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar 9
149 Rory Tosh Cycle Analysis 7
150 Jorge Lara Capitol Velo 4
151 Steve Petersen Team Finger 1