2013 Age Graded Masters Women 40-44 BAR

Updated August 7, 2014 16:55 PM

Name Team Points
1 Bre Rue Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1456
2 Kristina Hughes Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1278
3 Sarah Tisdale Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1064
4 Beth Burns Dark Horse 856
5 Tess Weir RAO/Imperial River Racing 826
6 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 815
7 Caroline Gentry Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 791
8 Cynthia Velasquez Team Cthulhu 586
9 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 584
10 Suzy Renn Team Slow 562
11 Cara VanGorder Lasof Trusty Switchblade 556
12 erica wescott Sunnyside Sports 556
13 Julie Deal BeerMongers Cycle Club 553
14 Michelle Cunha Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 548
15 Bernadette Estrada Dark Horse 545
16 Karen Henry Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 545
17 Hope Zak Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 540
18 Juntu Oberg Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 532
19 Jill Hardiman Team S+M 529
20 Carrie Ward Rolf Prima 522
21 Virginie Calme Cyclepath Racing 511
22 Sheri Zwagerman Team Krunk Shox. 509
23 Shellie Heggenberger Boneyard Cycling 472
24 Lori Brault Beaverton Bicycle Club 462
25 Evelyn Kim HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 433
26 Sharon Anderson Ironclad/Yakima 426
27 Jennifer App echelon racing development 414
28 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com 292
28 Stacy Stokes West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 292
30 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 291
31 Alice Chang 290
31 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 290
33 Patricia Strange Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 287
34 Julie Browning Cyclepath Racing 285
35 Shawna Whitton BeerMongers Cycle Club 284
36 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 283
37 maureen powell 282
38 Libby North Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 274
39 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 271
39 Brooke Ziehnert 271
41 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 270
42 Linda Tesman 269
43 Jennifer Woodruff 1 Error 268
44 Kristi Carver Portland Bicycle Studio 267
45 Melanie Norris 264
46 Emily Ohlin bicycleattorney.com 263
47 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 258
48 Tracey March Deschutes Brewery 256
49 Jill Petersen Team Finger 253
50 Sarah Havlik Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 251
51 Jill Howe West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 248
52 Marila Alvares signal cycles/Bike Gallery 245
53 Jody Schmidt 244
54 Darcy Ruble 242
54 Jennifer Harrin 242
54 Cassie Nobbs GVH Bikes 242
57 Kristen Marlo Warren Eastwind Endurance 241
58 Patti Wolfe Trinity Bikes 239
59 Katina Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 238
60 Tessa Sugahara Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 234
61 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 233
62 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 230
63 Cynthia Engel WebCyclery.com 218
64 Martha Paulus Buy Local Cycling 217
65 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 215
66 Alana Heise Terrascape Racing 209
67 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 205
68 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 193
69 Holly Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 192
70 Amanda Durkee 186
71 Annie Leaf Showers Pass 180
72 Jill Harris JMBA 176
73 Christina Hogan 172
74 Michelle Mishoe West End Bikes/Specialized 170
75 Susan Sherman Showers Pass 169
76 Tamara Metz Dark Horse 163
77 Megan Power Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 161
78 Robyn Pfeifer Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 156
79 Gwyn Blanton SWEAT360 148