2013 Age Graded Masters Women 45-49 BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:52 PM

Name Team Points
1 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls 1113
2 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 1087
3 Christine A Holland Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1049
4 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 865
5 Leslie Copper 853
6 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 847
7 Linda Caporicci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 838
8 Julia Fudge Poplollies 803
9 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 592
10 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 580
11 Corrine Vegter Bella 537
12 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 534
13 Joanne Eastwood Sunnyside Sports 529
14 Michelle Mercer Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 516
15 Cary Schwarz Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 505
16 Michelle Gross Bikesale.com 469
17 Darien Curl 454
18 Julie Ann Smith Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 450
19 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 438
20 Lynda Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 403
21 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 299
22 Cindy Campbell Word-RCB by Cyclisme 293
23 Pam Massey Bikesale.com 289
24 Lisa Belair-Sullivan WebCyclery.com 283
24 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 283
26 Lorie Morton 282
27 Bridget Hildreth Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 281
28 Susan Warnick 278
28 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 278
30 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 276
31 Leisa Preboski Sappo Hill Soapworks 270
32 Stephanie Wieber 269
33 Dawn Stob Rebound/Tireless Velo 268
34 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 266
35 Pam Fairchild Rebound/Tireless Velo 263
36 Cindy Lewellen 255
37 Kerry Martin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 253
38 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports 251
39 Kathryn Beattie Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 243
40 Leslie Griffith Boneyard Cycling 241
41 Sheilagh Griffin NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 236
42 Patty Sturdevant 226
43 Jill Ballantyne Deschutes Brewery 223
44 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Portland Velo Racing Team 221
45 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 208
46 sandrine McFadden Peterson / Spokeswomen Racing 207
47 Georgann Shinn Threshold Velo 202
48 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 194
49 Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 185
50 Marcia Menche 174
51 Nancy Odle 173
52 paula Leslie 167
53 Kysa Vassily Team Lazy Tarantulas 159
54 sarah martin Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 153
55 Loraine Blake Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 152