2013 Criterium Category 3 Men BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:34 PM

Name Team Points
1 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 90
2 Joel Fletcher With Heart Cycling 86
3 Erik Bakker Ironclad/Yakima 85
4 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 56
5 Rob Thompson Ironclad/Yakima 48
6 Ryan McCracken HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 46
7 Logan Evans Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 39
8 Craig Armstrong Ironclad/Yakima 38
9 Robert K Brown 37
10 Neil Byzick 36
11 Cole Hilton Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 33
12 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 33
13 Patrick Jacks Bike Central 26
14 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 26
15 Ryan Ness Boneyard Cycling 25
16 Matt Fox Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 25
17 Ryan Hieb Gentle Lovers 25
18 Byron Breeden Guinness Cycling Team 25
19 Colin Dunlap Hutch's/Bend Dental 22
20 Killian Bailey 22
21 Seth Taylor Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 22
22 Jeremy Dunn Team Wooly Mammoth 20
23 Brandon Gallagher Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 19
24 Tony Broadman StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 17
25 Antonio Castaneda JR Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 17
26 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 15
27 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15
28 Simon Robins Team Wooly Mammoth 15
29 Chris Thomas Dark Horse 14
30 John Banks HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 14
31 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 14
32 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 13
33 Cameron Beard Hutches-Slocum-Specialized 13
34 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 13
35 George Gardner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12
36 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 12
37 Grant McElroy Team Specialized Racing 12
38 Jesse Coombs Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 12
39 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental 12
40 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 11
41 Zach Gilmour 11
42 Justin Tutor Trailhead Coffee Roasters 11
42 Mike Snelson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 11
44 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
45 Nick Duckstein Bikesale.com 11
46 Joel Crouch Ironclad/Yakima 11
47 David Neubeck Fanatik Bike Co. 10
48 Brook Gardner Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 10
49 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 9
50 Patrick Palmer HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 9
51 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental 9
52 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra 8
53 William Henterly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 8
54 Alex Turpin Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 8
55 Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles 8
55 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 8
57 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 8
58 James Randall HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 8
59 Tyler Fought Trusty Switchblade 8
60 Jay Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 8
61 Aaron Aikin Dr Will Bar 8
62 Richard Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 7
63 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 7
64 Joseph Reynolds Portland Bicycle Studio 7
65 Kevin Bernstein Willamette University Cycling Team 7
65 James Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 7
67 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 7
68 Eddie DeLisle Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 7
69 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 6
70 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team 6
71 Glenn Johnson Dr Will Bar 6
71 Noel Johnson Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 6
73 Benjamin Drucker Trailhead Coffee Roasters 6
74 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
75 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 5
76 Mark Schroeder Capitol Velo 5
76 Alexander Clemens Portland Bicycle Studio 5
78 Sean Thielen HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 5
79 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 5
80 Joseph Ferron Trailhead Coffee Roasters 4
80 Jerry Inscoe HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 4
82 Jeremy Tufts StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 4
83 Adam Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 3
84 Dave Dezellem Ironclad/Yakima 3
85 Scott Mares Threshold Velo 3
86 David McCasker Portland Velo Racing Team 3
87 Rich Barrows only or not att 3
88 Michael Wise Dark Horse 2
89 Davis Hand Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 2
90 Cameron Duff Metropolis Cycle Repair 2
91 Eric Schusterman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1
92 Zachary Jabin Capitol Velo 1
93 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1