2013 Criterium Category 4 Men BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:34 PM

Name Team Points
1 Marek Litinsky 71
2 Jerome Leedy Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 57
3 Jonathan Sun Bike Newport-Bier One 55
4 Ryan Garner Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 51
5 Blake Elliott University of Oregon Cycling Club 46
6 Josh Anderson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 43
7 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 43
8 jeff marain 43
9 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 43
10 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 42
11 Jake Akerberg Trinity Bikes 30
12 Geoff Grummon crank 30
13 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 29
14 John Droege Filth and Fury 28
15 Michael Zaccaro Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 27
16 alex lygo Beaverton Bicycle Club 27
17 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky 26
18 Troy Sexton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 26
19 Jake Szymanski With Heart Cycling 26
20 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 24
21 Eric Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 23
22 Kyle Gorman WebCyclery.com 23
23 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 22
24 Gus Elder Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 22
25 Dylan McShooter Guinness Cycling Team 22
26 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 21
27 Tim Tseng 21
28 Paul Hynes 21
29 Matthew White Bike Newport-Bier One 20
30 John Morehouse University of Oregon Ducks 19
31 Larry Linebaugh Life Cycle Racing Team 18
32 Joel McCarthy River City Bicycles 17
33 Nick Manz 16
34 Michael Grindstaff Trinity Bikes 16
35 Nicolas Wood 21st Avenue Bicycles 15
36 Brian Fox University of Oregon Cycling Club 14
37 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 14
38 Randall Fransen 14
39 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 13
40 Dan Wolnick Hutch's/Bend Dental 13
41 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles 13
42 james duke Wheelworks 13
43 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 13
44 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13
45 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 12
46 Javier Colton Sunnyside Sports 12
47 Chris Jackson Cucina Fresca - Seattle Super Squadra 12
48 Ryan Hieb Gentle Lovers 12
49 Michael Buckiewicz Guinness Cycling Team 12
50 Stephen Salter 11
51 Adam Engelmeyer Lost Highway 11
52 Dominic Clay Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 11
53 Colin Rowan Look Good Feel Good 11
54 Adam Vogt Adam Vogt 11
55 David Prats 10
56 jared etzel Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 10
57 Adam DeMarzo Bike Newport-Bier One 10
58 Cliff Cayer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10
59 Hunter Martinez Colorado College 10
59 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
61 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Cycling 10
62 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 10
63 Bill Dolan 10
64 ben corbalis Portland Bicycle Studio 10
65 Ben Chinburg CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 9
66 Hayes Kenny Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
67 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 9
67 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 9
69 Rick Boston Bellovaci United 9
70 David Lafferty 8
71 John Lin Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 8
72 John Lehman 8
73 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 8
74 Donovan Birky Bend Endurance Academy 8
75 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 8
76 Jonathan marshall 8
77 Stephen Pechtol Trailhead Coffee Roasters 8
78 Henrik Morseth Life Cycle Racing Team 8
79 Scott Williams Chain Agents 7
80 Steven Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 7
81 Joshua Tsen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 7
81 Bradley Hogan Lost Highway 7
83 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 6
84 Neill Campbell Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita 6
85 Brian Nelson Trusty Switchblade 6
86 Kyle McCall Trailhead Coffee Roasters 6
87 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes 6
88 Andrew Hadd Trailhead Coffee Roasters 6
89 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 6
90 Jacob Scott 5
91 Adrian Bosch 5
91 Keelan Ontiveros West End Bikes/Specialized 5
91 Eric Speakman Lost Highway 5
91 Rod Mitchell 5
95 Erik Hammerquist Capitol Velo 5
96 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 5
97 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
98 Dale Harless Apex Racing Team 4
99 Andrew Hawley Lost Highway 4
99 Chris Magel Bike Newport-Bier One 4
101 Thomas Pastor 4
102 Matt Edler Portland Bicycle Studio 4
103 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
104 Chris Scanlon 4
105 Nate Wyeth Boneyard Cycling 3
106 Justin Tornow ME 3
107 Anthony DiSano Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 3
108 Joseph Ketner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
109 Scott Remiro Life Cycle Racing Team 2
110 Todd Griffith Boneyard Cycling 2
111 Justin Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club 2
112 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
113 Molly MacGraw Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 1
114 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 1
115 okon udosenata Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 1
116 Michael Heidenreich 1
116 Eric Getz Bike Newport-Bier One 1
118 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 1
119 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1