2013 Criterium Category 4 Women BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:34 PM

Name Team Points
1 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 88
2 rachel bagley Breadwinner Cycles 69
3 Lisa Heathman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 67
4 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 65
5 Danielle Curran Poplollies 59
6 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 54
7 Vivian Satterfield Ironclad/Yakima 53
8 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 43
9 Vikki Bourcier Poplollies 39
10 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 38
11 Christi Kenyon Bikesale.com 36
12 Jordan Faulds West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 36
13 Clara Terrell 35
14 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 33
15 Patricia Strange Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 32
16 Clara Honsinger Sappo Hill Soapworks 30
17 Alexandria Schultz Ironclad/Yakima 30
18 Jennifer Haliewicz Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 28
19 Ashley Remiro Life Cycle Racing Team 28
20 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 26
21 Nicole Pressprich Nicole Pressprich 25
22 Katie Nelson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 21
23 Lynda Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 20
24 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 19
25 Molly Cogswell-Kelley Boneyard Cycling 16
26 Jillian Noe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 16
27 Leslie Griffith Boneyard Cycling 14
28 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 14
28 Maddie Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 14
30 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 14
31 Patti Wolfe Trinity Bikes 14
32 Chloe Majlinda Conrad West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 14
33 Megan Steube 13
34 Kristi Carver Portland Bicycle Studio 12
35 Stacy Stokes West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 12
36 Kia Parrish Ham Sappo Hill Soapworks 11
37 Leanne Marinace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 11
38 Marny Musielak Trinity Bikes 11
39 Samantha Pharris Trinity Bikes 10
40 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 9
41 Christine A Holland Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 8
42 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 8
43 Neisha Strait Poplollies 7
44 Hazel Gross West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 7
45 Annie Bertucio Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 7
46 Julie Carter 7
47 Kristin Denmark Poplollies 7
48 Meghan Fischer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 6
49 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 6
50 Bonnie Martin Life Cycle Racing Team 6
51 Lauren Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club 5
52 Starr Walker Portland Bicycle Studio 5
53 Kara Helgren Portland State University 4
54 Amy Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club 3
55 deven smith Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 2
56 Katie Saucier 2
57 kerri Vanden Berg Poplollies 2
58 Dar Jenkins 1