2013 Criterium Masters Men BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:34 PM

Name Team Points
1 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 71
2 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 69
3 Richard Desmond Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 67
4 Todd Fawcett 65
5 Alan Whitney Rouge 47
6 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 47
7 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 46
8 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 46
9 john mitchem West End Bikes/Specialized 45
10 Michael Medina 42
11 William Henterly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 42
12 Daniel Caldwell Sunnyside Sports 41
13 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 40
14 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 38
15 Tom James Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 38
16 Ivan Meadors Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 38
17 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 38
18 Dickie Mallison Elk Cove Vineyards 38
19 Tom Kelly Planet X p/b On One 37
20 Mark Crawford Ironclad/Yakima 35
21 Jeff Mitchem VC Roger 35
22 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 33
23 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 31
24 Aaron Coker HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 30
25 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 28
26 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 28
26 Del Scharffenberg NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 28
28 Tony Coca Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 28
29 David McCasker Portland Velo Racing Team 28
30 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 27
31 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 27
32 Brad Gebhard Multnomah Athletic Club 26
33 Brian Powell Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 26
34 William O'Donnell Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 26
35 Rob Thompson Ironclad/Yakima Cycling Team 25
36 Carl Hoefer HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 24
37 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 24
38 Seth Taylor Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 24
39 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 23
40 Stephen McDade Beaverton Bicycle Club 23
41 Barry Ironmonger Bikesale.com 22
42 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 21
43 Erik Bakker Ironclad/Yakima 21
44 Steve Wright Dark Horse 20
44 Vince Blaney Dr Will Bar 20
46 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team 19
47 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18
48 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 17
49 David Hopper NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 17
50 Paul Mautner Veloforma 16
51 Rick Boston Bellovaci United 16
52 Antonio Castaneda JR Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 16
53 Hamilton Christopher Dark Horse 15
54 Ben Thompson Thump Coffee 15
55 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 15
55 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 15
57 Michael Wilson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 15
58 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 15
59 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 15
60 Steve Schwaeber Dark Horse 14
60 Dale Allen Hutch's/Bend Dental 14
62 Joe Martin Ironclad/Yakima 14
63 Craig Broberg HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 14
64 Rogier Ducloo Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 14
65 tom ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 14
66 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental 13
67 Josh LaGrange 13
68 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 13
68 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 13
68 Eric Sheagley Dark Horse 13
68 Geoff Grummon crank 13
72 Mike Murray Bike Central 13
73 Robin Wessel HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 13
74 Robert MacCracken Land Shark 12
74 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 12
76 Ryan McKean Hutch's/Bend Dental 12
77 John Droege Filth and Fury 12
77 John Kenney Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 12
77 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 12
77 Donald Coker Hutch's/Bend Dental 12
81 Matt Williams BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 12
82 Nick Duckstein Bikesale.com 12
83 Rick Roof Old Town Bicycles 12
83 Scott Mares Threshold Velo 12
85 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 12
86 John Slawta Land Shark 11
87 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com 11
88 John M. Schmidt 11
88 Eric Schusterman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 11
88 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 11
91 jeff turner Dallas Bike Works 11
92 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team 11
93 Jesse Coombs Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 10
94 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team 10
94 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 10
94 Jay Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10
94 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 10
94 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 10
99 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 10
100 Matt Kline Sappo Hill Soapworks 9
101 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 9
102 Steve Long Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 9
102 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental 9
102 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team 9
102 Dale Webster Bike Newport-Bier One 9
106 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 9
107 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance 8
108 Michael Squire Michael Squire 8
109 Jason Mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 8
110 Joseph Holcomb Dark Horse 8
110 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
110 bruce carter Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 8
113 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 8
114 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 8
115 Terry Knight 8
116 Thomas C Hackleman Old Town Bicycles 7
117 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 6
118 Richard Ensworth Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 6
119 Mitch Denham FASTER Performance Center 6
119 Joseph Ketner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
119 Steve Matson Old Town Bicycles 6
122 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 6
123 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 6
124 Joe Hamilton 6
125 Larry Hiday Ironclad/Yakima 5
126 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 5
126 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra 5
128 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 5
129 Bartholomew Martin 4
130 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 4
131 Jonathan Irick VC Roger 4
132 Gordy bolstad Bikesale.com 3
133 Drew Coleman Hammer Velo 3
133 Dan Wolnick Hutch's/Bend Dental 3
135 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3
136 Jonathan Puskas Jonathan Puskas 3
137 Spencer White HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 2
138 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 2
139 Luis Valls Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 2
140 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 2
140 Casey Patton 2
142 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 1
143 Michael Benno Dark Horse 1
143 Ed Reagan Portland Bicycle Studio 1
145 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 1
146 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1
146 Aaron Even Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 1