2013 Criterium Senior Men BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:34 PM

Name Team Points
1 sam schartz Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 121
2 Stephen Bedford HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 83
3 Joshua Liberles HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 62
4 Joseph Dengel Gentle Lovers 59
5 Paul Bourcier Dark Horse 57
6 William O'Donnell Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 48
7 Nathan Coffey HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 45
8 david richter Herriott Sports Performance 44
9 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 43
10 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 42
11 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 40
12 Marshall Greene Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 38
13 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 36
14 Dillon Caldwell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 32
15 Rob English English Cycles 31
16 Zachary Kovalcik Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 28
17 Trevor Spahr HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 28
18 Connor McCutcheon Powered By Bowen 27
19 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 27
20 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 26
21 Adrian Richardson Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 26
22 Cliff Heaberlin Portland Bicycle Studio 26
23 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance 26
24 Ben Thompson Thump Coffee 25
25 Carl Hoefer HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 24
26 Clint Culpepper Team Wooly Mammoth 24
27 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 22
28 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 22
29 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 21
30 Denny Rowe III Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 21
31 Ryan McKean Hutch's/Bend Dental 20
32 Marcel J Delisser Full Circle Cycling Powered by PureGear 19
33 tom ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 18
34 Andrew Utz Gentle Lovers 18
35 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 17
36 Jason Riffle HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 16
37 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 15
38 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 14
39 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14
40 Aaron Coker HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 13
41 Eddie French Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 13
42 Adam Branfman 12
43 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12
44 Michael Benno Dark Horse 11
45 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 11
46 David Wells Life Cycle Racing Team 11
47 Brent Emoff Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 10
48 Cort Buchholz HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 10
49 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 10
50 John Hartnett Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 10
51 Austin Arguello Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
52 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com 9
53 jimmy lingwood Gentle Lovers 9
54 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
55 Mark Crawford Ironclad/Yakima 8
56 Dwayne Farr Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 8
57 Al Urbanski Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 8
57 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite 8
59 David Robinson 8
60 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 8
61 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 8
62 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra 8
63 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky 8
64 Mike Kath Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 8
65 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 8
66 Aaron Shaw Herriott Sports Performance 8
67 Samuel Pepperwood Gentle Lovers 7
68 Cole Lalomia Portland State University 7
69 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
69 Zach Heskett 1 Error 7
71 Warren Atkey Bikesale.com 7
72 Brad Winn HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 7
73 Rick Hammel Michelob Ultra 6
74 Todd Fawcett 6
75 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team 6
76 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 6
77 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental 6
78 Blake Elliott University of Oregon Cycling Club 5
79 John Frey Hutch's/Bend Dental 5
80 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 5
81 Cole Hilton Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 5
82 Antonio Castaneda JR Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 4
83 Josh LaGrange 4
84 Sean Passage Hutch's/Bend Dental 4
85 Kyle Medlin Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 3
86 Todd Littlehales VC Roger 3
87 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3
88 Steve Schwaeber Dark Horse 2
89 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 2
90 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 2
91 Garrett McAllister Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 2
92 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 2
93 Nathan Etzel Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 1
94 Stewart Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 1
95 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 1
96 Brian Marcroft Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 1
97 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 1
98 luke demoe Reall Racing 1