2013 Criterium Senior Women BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:34 PM

Name Team Points
1 Anna Christiansen Ironclad/Yakima 127
2 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 126
3 Jenn Levo Road: Ironclad/Yakima, CX: Speedvagen 84
4 Sydney Running 74
5 Bre Rue Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 73
6 Shelley Dunlop Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 67
7 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 60
8 Jessica Kaplan West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 57
9 Michelle Cunha Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 45
10 Kristina Hughes Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 41
11 Lelah O'Shaughnessy River City Bicycles Women's Team 40
12 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 38
13 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 34
14 Karla Kingsley 33
15 Alana Armstrong Ironclad/Yakima 32
16 Maire Osborn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 25
17 Lisa Turnbull Tensegrity PT Cycling 25
18 Caroline Dezendorf West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 24
19 Erin Glover Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 24
20 Molly MacGraw Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 24
21 Heather Johnson Beaverton Bicycle Club 20
22 Courtney Gould Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 19
23 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 18
24 Patricia Strange Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15
25 Lisa Magness Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14
26 Leia Tyrrell Ironclad/Yakima 14
27 Lynda Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14
28 Kerry Martin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14
29 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13
30 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles Women's Team 13
31 Heather Albert Team Rep 13
32 Molly Cogswell-Kelley Boneyard Cycling 13
33 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 12
34 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 12
35 Patti Wolfe Trinity Bikes 12
36 Sarah Tisdale Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 12
37 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 11
38 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 11
39 Rachel Dana Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 10
40 Tina Haugbro 10
41 Heather Lipana Red Racing 10
42 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 10
43 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 9
44 Rachel Lee Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 9
45 Jennifer Haliewicz Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 8
46 Stacy Westbrook Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 7
47 Sara Fletcher West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 7
48 Erin Goodall Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 7
49 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 6
50 Jan Moss Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 5
51 Martha Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing 5
52 MacKenzie Madison West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 4
53 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1