2013 Cyclocross Beginner Women BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:31 PM

Name Team Points
1 Traci Smolen 149
2 Christy Hawkins 131
3 Kathy Hovermale Boneyard Cycling 123
4 LeiLani Bentley Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 108
5 Mari Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 84
6 Marny Musielak Trinity Bikes 81
7 cecilia becerra Bike Flights 77
8 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio 73
9 Sarah Jane Hash 70
10 Mia Schreiner 60
11 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 56
12 Leah Medure DNR Cycling 52
13 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 49
14 Courtney Stella 48
15 Jennifer Chalmers HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 48
16 Traci Anderson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 47
17 Amy Horstman Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 47
18 Gina Zandy Ohnstad 47
19 Cheryl Januzzi Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 44
20 Sarah Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 44
21 Annick Chalier 42
22 stephanie roulon 41
23 Vikki Bourcier Poplollies 39
24 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 38
25 Lindsay Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 37
26 Jennifer White 35
27 Karyn Gibbs Gibson 34
28 stacey ruff 34
29 Kirsten Rudberg 1 Error 34
30 Kathryn Williams Team Lazy Tarantulas 34
31 Rachel Mavis Deschutes Brewery 33
32 Vicky Hanson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 31
33 Inge Wortman Threshold Velo 31
34 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 30
35 Sheri Zwagerman Team Krunk Shox. 29
36 Julie Kowal Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 29
37 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 29
38 Abby DenUyl BeerMongers Cycle Club 23
39 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 23
40 Laura Heiser 22
41 Abby Bohannan 21
42 Colleen Douglas 20
43 Stacy Stokes West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 19
44 MM Jenkins BeerMongers Cycle Club 17
45 Ellemien Winther 17
46 Becca Smith-Morgan 17
47 Libby North Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 16
48 Lisa Creamer 16
49 Holly Henderson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15
50 Taeryn Robbins 15
51 Megan Steube 15
52 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 15
53 Jillian Noe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 15
54 Susan Kosmala Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 14
55 Alisha Madrone 14
56 Naomi Hand 14
57 Bridget Hildreth Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 14
58 Michelle Thorstrom 14
59 Caroline Gentry Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 14
60 Cammia Kalimanis 14
61 erin graves 14
62 Robin Maloney 14
63 shelia Steigerwald 14
64 Sage Kosmala 13
65 Dawn Stender Forest People 13
66 TAYLOR SCHEFSTROM West End Bikes/Specialized 13
67 Ruth Williamson 13
68 Leah Schaab Human Powered 13
69 Kaitlin Borstelmann Portland Bicycle Studio 13
70 Tracey Lew Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 13
71 Lisa Gentz 12
72 Megan Power Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 12
73 Laura Loertscher 12
74 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 12
74 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 12
76 Mary 12
77 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 11
78 Nicole Davison 11
79 Erin McMorris 10
80 Joan Petit Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 10
81 Sha Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 10
82 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 10
83 Annie Bertucio Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 10
84 Lauren Dunbar 10
85 Charis Darnall Hapi-Go! 9
86 Jodi Jacobson-Swartfager 9
87 emily steen 9
88 Patti Wolfe Trinity Bikes 9
89 Devora Rubin Portland Velo Racing Team 9
90 Rose-Ann Stark Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 9
91 Paige Robinson 7
92 Cynthia Breene Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 7
93 Melissa Powers 6
94 Carlie Chubb 6
95 Minda Dreiling 6
96 Michelle Pages 5
97 Amy Mitchell Pine Mountain Sports 5
98 Cecily Norris Joe Bike 5
99 Amy Moody Mountain View Cycles/Subway 4
100 Tracy Miller WAC 4
101 Hannah Yorra 3
102 Cindy Schaser 3
103 Tina Snell-Leavitt Tina Snell-Leavitt 3
104 Amy Seymour Trusty Switchblade 3
105 elizabeth gintz 2
106 Sherri Rohlf Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 2
107 Stacy Dezellem 2
108 Sande Irwin 1
109 Deanna Rizzo 1