2013 Cyclocross Clydesdale BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:31 PM

Name Team Points
1 Brian Malloy Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 236
2 Tim Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 218
3 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 181
4 David Rosen Sage Cycles Racing 169
5 Matt Wilkin Team S+M 166
6 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 164
7 Todd Engblom-Stryker The Spokesmen 164
8 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 143
9 Mike Hall Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 143
10 Jack Trumbull 72
11 Shane Gibson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 67
12 Michael Chesnut Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 63
13 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 62
14 Pete Conklin Bush League Wrenching 58
15 Mark Thomas Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 57
16 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport 54
17 Dan Lautenbach Sunset Cycles 53
18 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 53
19 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 52
20 Michael Clark MX3L/Hapi-Go! 48
21 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 46
22 Aaron Coker HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 45
23 Philip Meyrick 42
24 John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 40
25 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 40
26 Kenny Prowse Capitol Velo 38
27 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 38
28 Rutherford Brakke-Pound 36
29 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 32
30 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 30
31 Adam Short Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 29
32 Jeremiah Hartley J & K Holdings 29
33 Scott Pierce Sappo Hill Soapworks 28
34 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 27
35 Terry Chubb Team Snail Racing 27
36 John LIVINGSTON Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 26
37 Jon Coney 24
38 Shane Parker The Spokesmen 22
39 Josh Udesen 22
40 Todd Bauch 19
41 Ben Helgren 19
42 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 19
43 Charles Henderson Lost Highway 18
44 Rex Buchanan Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 18
45 Tyson Hart Filth and Fury 18
46 Jacob Roth 16
47 James Peale Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 15
48 Adam Tate Guinness Cycling Team 14
49 Steve Campbell Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 14
50 Andrew Sullivan Metropolis Cycle Repair 14
51 Jacob Hammond 13
52 Jeff Spencer Team S+M 13
53 Elliott Crowder Bike Newport-Bier One 13
54 Pete Mersereau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13
55 Dwayne King bicycleattorney.com 13
56 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 13
57 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 12
58 Jeffrey Olander 12
59 Colby Nightingale Deschutes Brewery 12
60 Sam Radakovich Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 12
61 Ryan Kruit 11
62 Chad Hartley SWEAT360 11
63 Nathan Roll Metropolis Cycle Repair 10
64 Andrew Hayes Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 10
65 David Yurk Bianchi/Lakeside 10
66 Kyle Tripician SWEAT360 9
67 Geoff Rogers Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 9
68 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8
69 Joe Leineweber Ironclad/Yakima 8
70 brad ross Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 8
71 Ed Hanna BeerMongers Cycle Club 7
72 Benjamin Herring Portland Bicycle Studio 7
73 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 6
74 Jon"Buffaloman Bouffleur 6
75 Randall Roberts 6
76 Wayne Nussbaum 5
77 Dan Alexander HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 5
78 Britton Gentry 4
79 Dave Wrast The Spokesmen 4
80 Todd Hubbell Portland Velo Racing Team 3
81 Bob Libby Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 3
82 Karl Winston BeerMongers Cycle Club 2
83 Bradley Taylor 2
84 Steven Hyde bicycleattorney.com 2
85 Ron Kasco Velominati Racing 1
86 James Thompson 1
87 Lee Stocker Team S+M 1
88 Craig Russillo 1