2013 Cyclocross Junior Men BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:31 PM

Name Team Points
1 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 273.0
2 Micah Melkonian Mountain View Cycles/Subway 272.0
3 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 271.0
4 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling 239.0
5 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling 230.0
6 Keelan Ontiveros West End Bikes/Specialized 222.0
7 Carson Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 214.0
8 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 184.0
9 Zach Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles/Subway 162.0
10 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 162.0
11 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 156.0
12 Justin Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club 156.0
13 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 143.0
14 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 133.0
15 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 132.0
16 Davis Melkonian Mountain View Cycles/Subway 128.0
17 Ryder Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 120.0
18 Donovan Birky Bend Endurance Academy 106.0
19 Javier Colton Sunnyside Sports 105.0
20 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy 102.0
21 William Reinking Bend Endurance Academy 100.0
22 Carson Griffith Bend Endurance Academy 100.0
23 Thomas Wimberly MBSEF Cycling Team 94.0
24 Jonathan Wimberly Bend Endurance Academy 90.0
25 Thomas Ring 88.0
26 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 87.0
27 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 86.0
28 Maxwell Chehab Bend Endurance Academy 85.0
29 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports 84.0
30 Brayton Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 82.0
31 Owen L. Rogers bicycleattorney.com 81.0
32 Rowan Boutette Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 80.0
33 Isamu Richmond West End Bikes/Specialized 80.0
34 Ben Van Raalte Mud Warriors 79.0
35 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 79.0
36 Chris Rech Reall Racing 78.0
37 Zach Durst 78.0
38 Nicolas Meigs 74.0
39 Lorenzo Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 74.0
40 Nathan Glade Reall Racing 72.0
41 Michael Samelson Corvallis High School 72.0
42 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 71.0
43 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 68.0
44 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 66.0
45 Eben Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 63.0
46 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport 62.0
47 Elijah Krause 60.0
48 Daxten Blackwell Reall Racing 60.0
49 Austin Dowse 59.0
50 Matt Rech 59.0
51 Killian Bailey 58.0
52 Ian Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 53.0
53 Kyler Ervin Beaverton Bicycle Club 47.0
54 Cameron Beard Hutches-Slocum-Specialized 45.0
55 Nate Lelack Bend Endurance Academy 45.0
56 Zachary Murphy Rebound/Tireless Velo 45.0
57 Peter Puettmann 43.0
58 Gabriel Boatright Filth and Fury 39.0
59 Walker Hendricks Mountain View Cycles/Subway 37.0
60 Ian Steigerwald PDX Devo Junior Cycling 37.0
61 Jared Flaming 36.0
62 Brady Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 36.0
63 JD Protiva 35.0
64 Jace Petersen Team Finger 34.0
65 Jacob Brandt Pacific Power Blue Sky 32.0
66 Jeremy King Pacific Power Blue Sky 32.0
67 Torrien Bruce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 31.0
68 Linus Clark Hapi-Go!/PDX Mud Warriors 30.0
69 Jack Sullivan Corvallis High School 30.0
70 Freddy Anderson Beaverton Bicycle Club 28.0
71 Jakob Stoller 27.0
72 Brendan Sheerin SLOCUM Race Team 26.0
73 Kelton Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 25.0
74 Gabrielle Van Steenwyk Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 23.0
75 Spencer Scott Bend Endurance Academy 23.0
76 Noah Steigerwald 23.0
77 Grayson Szczukowski 1 Error 20.0
78 Anton Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 18.0
79 Ethan Hrenko 17.0
80 Luke Soto 17.0
81 Sebastian Frei Pacific Power Blue Sky 16.0
82 Liam Pickhardt Trinity Bikes 15.0
83 Addison Rusth 15.0
83 Timothy Cedarleaf 15.0
85 Peyton Logue Sappo Hill Soapworks 15.0
86 Sean Harple SWEAT360 15.0
87 Erik Hammerquist Capitol Velo 15.0
88 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 15.0
89 Alex Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 14.0
90 Cameron Dienger 14.0
91 Jacob Brant Pacific Power Blue Sky 14.0
92 Nate Henson Bend Endurance Academy 14.0
93 Sam Wiley Mountain View Cycles/Subway 14.0
94 Peter Melton 14.0
95 William Hummels Hapi-Go! 14.0
96 Adam Valls Beaverton Bicycle Club 14.0
97 Calder Wood Rad Racing NW 13.0
98 Connor Dunn Mountain View Cycles/Subway 13.0
99 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 13.0
100 Jordan Selker Corvallis High School 13.0
101 Brenner Henry 13.0
102 Duncan Yoder Rebound/Tireless Velo 13.0
103 Kieran Perret 12.0
104 Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS 12.0
105 Caleb Trumbull 12.0
106 Cole Austin 12.0
107 Andrew Waddell 12.0
108 Cameron Millar-Griffin NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 11.0
109 Aiden Pedroza 11.0
110 Ian Kreisle BYRDS 10.0
111 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 10.0
112 Izaak King Mud Warriors 10.0
113 Owen Kosmala 10.0
114 Henry Winnenberg 9.0
115 Jack Braun 9.0
116 Elkin Parker Super Relax Concept 9.0
117 Eric Brecht crank 9.0
118 Alex White Word-RCB by Cyclisme 9.0
119 Caleb Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 9.0
119 max cordell 9.0
121 Collin Turner Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 9.0
122 Jaxom Moore 8.0
123 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS 8.0
124 Joshua Tsen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 8.0
124 Rubin Field Field Jerger 8.0
126 Gavin Bowen 8.0
127 Elijah Parker The Spokesmen 8.0
128 Jackson Wellen Pacific Power Blue Sky 8.0
129 Austin Carter 8.0
130 Kaden DiMarco SLOCUM Race Team 8.0
131 Bryant Karner Flo Riders 7.0
132 Moses Maloney BYRDS 7.0
133 Milo Beall Super Relax Concept 7.0
134 Evan Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 6.0
135 Noah Badau 6.0
136 Tabor Stensvad 6.0
137 Ian Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 6.0
138 Kirk Lange Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 6.0
139 Miles Revenaugh 6.0
140 Hayden Peabody 6.0
141 Jim Baskin BYRDS 5.0
142 Legend Johnson PDX Devo Junior Cycling 5.0
143 Carter Hagedorn 4.0
144 Easton Spring Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 4.0
145 Jeffrey noah 4.0
146 Andrew Nolke 3.0
147 Jack Hargrove TBBCX/GHETO 3.0
148 Jake Klonsky PDX Devo Junior Cycling 3.0
149 Aaron King Capitol Velo 3.0
150 Nicholas Paesler 3.0
151 Wren Hamilton 2.0
152 Henry Westly Pacific Power Blue Sky 2.0
153 Colin McNamee 2.0
154 Parker Green Beaverton Bicycle Club 1.5
155 Riley Johnson Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 1.0
156 Blake Howard 1.0
157 Willy Campbell Word-RCB by Cyclisme 1.0
158 Keenan Reynolds Bend Endurance Academy / Love Panda 1.0
159 Maddy Cripe 1.0
160 Ian Baer 1.0