2013 Cyclocross Junior Women BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:31 PM

Name Team Points
1 Amy Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club 261
2 Lauren Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club 224
3 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 197
4 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 185
5 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 180
6 Katie Ryan Bend Endurance Academy 177
7 McKenna McKee 168
8 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 160
9 Leah Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 137
10 Genevieve Bailly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 136
11 Elizabeth McKnight Mud Warriors 133
12 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com 123
13 Sophie Russenberger Bend Endurance Academy 116
14 Audra McNamee 115
15 Maddy Cripe 101
16 Kendall Accetta Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 100
17 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 88
18 Aubrey Whitty Pacific Power Blue Sky 83
19 Juliana Smith Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 82
20 Emma Royce The Spokesmen 76
21 taye nakamura-koyama Bend Endurance Academy 75
22 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 73
23 Aubrey Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized 72
24 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 71
25 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen 70
26 Natalie Shaw Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 68
27 Charis Darnall Hapi-Go! 66
28 Grace Vickers PDX Devo Junior Cycling 59
29 Mandy Desmarteau Reall Racing 58
30 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 54
31 Ellie Darnall Hapi-Go! 53
32 Linnea Owen Capitol Velo 47
33 Abby Youngwerth BYRDS 45
34 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 45
35 Shasned Crescenzi 45
36 Lily Tewfik Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 42
37 Kelsey Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 40
38 Helene Furst Camas Bike and Sport 38
39 Lauren Filer 36
40 Katie Castle Portland Velo Racing Team 34
41 Sage Kosmala 34
42 jessica fisher BYRDS 33
43 jenelle holmes 32
44 Lauren Gill 31
45 Julietta Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 30
46 Madison Pettit 30
47 Julie Bryan 29
48 Hannah GREEN BYRDS 28
49 Nora Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 28
50 Charlie Wirth 26
51 Emily Crago Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 24
52 Sara Hill 24
53 Skylar Grayson Bend Endurance Academy 23
54 Hannah Abers 19
55 Lauren Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 16
56 Anna Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 15
57 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 15
58 Marissa Montano 15
59 Faith Gudgel 20/20 Fuel 14
60 Marisa Reid ZteaM 13
61 GG Johnson 12
62 Mia Schreiner 10
63 Sierra Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 10
64 Claire Chasse Portland Velo Racing Team 10
65 Sydney DiMarco Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 9
66 Eve Cody 9
67 Ella Marinace PDX Devo Junior Cycling 8
68 Molly Beilstein 6
69 Hope Williams 1 Error 6
70 Sydney Winters 1