2013 Cyclocross Masters Men BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:31 PM

Name Team Points
1 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 448
2 Ron Strasser Team S+M 316
3 Joseph Hoerner Dark Horse 313
4 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 289
5 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team 277
6 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath Racing 271
7 Robert Fox Buy Local Cycling 221
8 Greg Talbert Focus Bikes 214
9 Jeff Otto Sunset Cycles 193
10 Todd Stewart Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 183
11 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team 179
12 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team 178
13 Mark Bradley 1 Error 171
14 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 171
15 phil randall Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 170
16 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 169
17 Brent Casady 164
18 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 147
19 Amory Cheney Boneyard Cycling 145
20 Bob Daugherty Cyclepath Racing 130
21 Sean Rees Cyclepath Racing 129
22 Daniel Melkonian Mountain View Cycles/Subway 128
23 Donald Newlands Portland Velo Racing Team 126
24 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 124
25 Joseph Reynolds Portland Bicycle Studio 124
26 Philip Litchfield Buy Local Cycling 122
27 Ryan Marquardt 121
28 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 115
29 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 112
30 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 107
31 Joseph Ketner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 106
32 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 106
33 Steve Brower Team Snail Racing 105
34 Terry Atwood Portland Velo Racing Team 104
35 Thomas Hainisch WebCyclery.com 102
36 Terry Knight 100
37 Tom Hill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 100
38 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 100
39 Matthew Smith 99
40 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 99
41 Russell Speirn Portland Velo Racing Team 99
42 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles/Subway 98
43 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 97
44 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 96
45 Jason Musengo 94
46 John Foulston Portland Velo Racing Team 94
47 Mike Abel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 93
48 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 91
49 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 89
50 David Pedersen Portland Bicycle Studio 89
51 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery 88
52 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 88
53 Jeff Quinn VELOART 87
54 Martin Fuss Beaverton Bicycle Club 86
55 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 85
56 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 84
57 Brian Sheadel Service Course Velo 83
58 Bill Richmond Grouptrail Cycling 83
59 Paul Mautner Veloforma 83
60 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 82
61 Steve Lacey West End Bikes/Specialized 81
62 Paul Souders Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 80
63 Spencer White HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 78
64 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 76
65 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 76
66 Tom Palke Team Mudman 75
67 mike packer Rebound/Tireless Velo 75
68 Steven Miller 75
69 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 74
70 Loren Russell 74
71 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 73
72 Edward Lanton 73
73 Devin Bailly HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 72
74 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team 70
75 Brent Sherry Human Powered 70
76 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 69
77 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 69
78 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 68
79 Thomas Schoenborn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 68
80 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Racing Team 68
81 Matt Edler Portland Bicycle Studio 67
82 Matt Kline Sappo Hill Soapworks 67
83 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 67
84 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 67
85 ronald kizziar HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 67
86 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Racing Team 66
87 David Linthorst 65
88 Kenny Wolford Sunnyside Sports 65
89 Dirk Siverts Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 64
90 Greg Shaffer Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 64
91 Webster Wilson 64
92 jeff turner Dallas Bike Works 64
93 Brian Bowles Sappo Hill Soapworks 63
94 Skye Fitzgerald Spin Film 63
95 Rob Russell Camas Bike and Sport 63
96 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 62
97 Brian Carrico The Spokesmen 62
98 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 61
99 Seth Hosmer HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 61
100 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 60
101 Peter Rueegger Team Mudman 60
102 john mitchem West End Bikes/Specialized 60
103 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing 59
104 Jay Wisowaty Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 59
105 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 58
106 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 58
107 David Krause 58
108 Terry Campbell BeerMongers Cycle Club 58
109 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 57
110 chris stapleton Cycle Analysis 57
111 James Sestric Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 57
112 Joshua DeGraff 55
113 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 55
114 John Bravard Cyclepath Racing 55
115 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 55
116 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 55
117 Eric Schusterman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 55
118 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 54
119 Brian Nelson Trusty Switchblade 54
120 Michael Wilson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 54
121 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 53
122 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 53
123 Cal Stone 53
124 Eric McKee 53
125 Jason Tavakolian SLOCUM Race Team 52
126 PAT KUDSZUS Team Lazy Tarantulas 52
127 Michael Kosmala Team S+M 51
128 Ryan Eisele Reall Racing 51
129 Rod Dowse 51
130 Benjamin Drucker Trailhead Coffee Roasters 51
131 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 50
132 Alan Ott Bicycle Blue Book\ Rock Lobster\HRS 50
133 Michael Benno Dark Horse 49
134 Robert Umberhandt HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 49
135 Chauncey Curl Cyclepath Racing 48
136 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade 48
137 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 48
138 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 47
139 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks 47
140 Barry O'Connor Fat Tire Farm 46
141 Adam Ward Rolf Prima 46
142 marc driver 45
143 Gabriel Cabatic 45
144 Eric Power Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 45
145 Scott Churchill SCV 45
146 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 45
147 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass 45
148 Marcel Russenbarger 44
149 Seth Taylor Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 44
150 Chris Wherity Life Cycle Racing Team 44
151 Mathew Braun Team Audi 44
152 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 44
153 Peter Casey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 44
154 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling 43
155 Chad Swanson Team S+M 43
156 Curt Dooley Curt Dooley 43
157 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles 43
158 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 42
159 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 42
160 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling 42
161 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 41
162 JERRY RADANT Boneyard Cycling 41
163 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 41
164 doug evans bicycleattorney.com 41
165 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 40
166 Banjo Weymouth West End Bikes/Specialized 40
167 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 40
168 Andy Leritz Team S+M 40
169 Yuji Sumimoto 39
170 Phillip M Trost Team S+M 39
171 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 39
172 Craig Rutledge 38
173 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 38
174 nathaniel wells Hapi-Go! 38
175 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 38
176 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 37
177 Patrick Palmer HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 37
178 Tristan Jones 37
179 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 37
180 Gary Hull 36
181 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport 36
182 Beny Ambauen Swiss Woodworker.com 36
183 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 36
184 Matthew Westermeyer cyclocrossracing.com 36
185 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 35
186 David Martin 35
187 Mike Snelson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 35
188 Jon Langbehn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 35
189 Steven Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 35
190 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis 35
191 steven ohlhaber Garner Northbrook Cycling Club 34
192 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental 34
193 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 34
194 Andrew Stewart Mountain View Cycles/Subway 34
195 Jason Pinkerton 33
196 Greg Gramstad Rebound/Tireless Velo 33
197 Paul Schoonover Team S+M 33
198 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team 33
199 Andrew Filer 33
200 Roger Meier Cyclepath Racing 33
201 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 32
202 Brian Cannon Human Powered 32
203 Cody Ames 32
204 John Friesen Owens Healthcare 32
205 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 32
206 Jeffrey Struck 32
207 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 32
208 Chuck Hood Twin Six / Lazer 31
209 Rich Caramadre Kuhl 31
210 Jesse Coombs Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 31
211 Jay Swavely Camas Bike and Sport 31
212 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 31
213 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 31
214 Jeff Monson Boneyard Cycling 31
215 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 31
216 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team 30
217 Adrian Bosch 30
218 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair 30
219 Paul Bourcier Dark Horse 30
220 Randy Scott Eh 2 Zed? 30
221 Brian List Bike Central 29
222 Matt Hooge 29
223 Eric Vickers Bike Peddler 29
224 Josh Gobershock Boneyard Cycling 29
225 Matt D'Elia Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 29
226 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 29
227 Nick Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 29
228 Danny Knudsen 29
229 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo 29
230 jim fox bicycleattorney.com 29
231 Dave Metz NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 29
232 Mark Stoller Cat in the Hat 29
233 Matt Cline bicycleattorney.com 29
234 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 29
235 Samuel Cordell 28
236 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 28
237 Michael Tabtabai 28
238 Chris Wold 28
239 Whit bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 28
240 Corey Qualls Cycle Analysis 28
241 Aaron Even Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 28
242 Jeffrey Matson 27
243 Don Olson 27
244 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 27
245 Sage Freeman Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 27
246 stewart schesnack 27
247 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 26
248 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 26
249 Raymond Crepeau Ruckus Test Team 26
250 Kevin Drake Portland Bicycle Studio 26
251 Ryan Barnes Human Powered 26
252 David Pryor 26
253 Paul Schipper 26
254 Kirk Wong Rebound/Tireless Velo 26
255 Paul Montgomery Team S+M 26
256 Jeff Elston Voler-Bicycle Centres 25
257 Ken Johnson Boneyard Cycling 25
258 Mike Rosenfeld Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 25
259 craig bontly Yamika 25
260 paul wertzberger 25
261 Josh Platis Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 25
262 Jay Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 25
263 Colter Chancellor 25
264 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 25
265 Brook Gardner Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 25
266 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental 24
266 David Morrison Boneyard Cycling 24
268 Eric Culver Retro Couch 24
269 Tim Sinatra Buy Local Cycling 24
270 David Bjork Hutch's/Bend Dental 24
271 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 24
272 blaine zumwalt 24
273 Rick Tillery 24
274 Guy Smith Fort George Brewery 24
275 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 24
276 Ryan Ness Boneyard Cycling 23
277 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 23
278 Bernard Acevedo Real Wheels Bicycle Studio 23
279 Jay Rishel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 23
280 Ed Reagan Portland Bicycle Studio 23
281 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team 22
282 Dave Klug Team Rose City 22
283 Danny Weikel River City Bicycles 22
284 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 22
285 Dale Webster Bike Newport-Bier One 22
286 Rick Boston Bellovaci United 22
287 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing Team 22
288 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 21
289 Chad Lowe 21
290 Jason Buerkle 21
291 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 21
292 Ken Elser Planet X p/b On One 21
293 Andrew Steiner Boneyard Cycling 21
294 David Hewett The Spokesmen 21
295 Peter Koonce Team S+M 21
296 Kyle Remington Sunset Cycles 21
297 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath Racing 21
298 Doug Brecht crank 20
299 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team 20
300 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 20
301 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 20
302 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 20
303 Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport 20
304 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 20
305 kyle stephens BeerMongers Cycle Club 20
306 Mitch Yoder Rebound/Tireless Velo 20
307 Rob Jordan Mafia 19
308 Kelly Myers Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 19
309 Eric Wittinger Fat Cobra 19
310 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 19
311 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 19
312 David MacFarlane Roseburg Racing 19
313 David Lofstead Rebound/Tireless Velo 19
314 Kyle Gorman WebCyclery.com 19
315 David Rasca Buy Local Cycling 19
316 Nathan Sheafor Team Bobs-bicycles.com 19
317 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 19
318 Curtis Brawner 18
319 Matt Richmond HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 18
320 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 18
321 Stevan Vinci Boneyard Cycling 18
322 George McConnell 18
323 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 18
324 simon Burn Simon Burn 18
325 Mitch Gold Dr Will Bar 18
326 Brian Foresta Filth and Fury 18
327 Richard Desmond Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 18
328 Tim Plumb 17
329 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 17
330 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 17
331 Tiago Reis 17
332 Chad Atkinson 17
333 Kenneth Pace Team S+M 17
334 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 17
335 Michael Coe Boneyard Cycling 17
336 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 17
337 Douglas Johnson Santiam Bicycle 17
338 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com 17
339 Adam Carroll Boneyard Cycling 16
340 Frank Nelson 16
341 Ryan Schimpf The Spokesmen 16
342 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 16
343 Doug Spencer Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 16
344 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 16
345 Greg O'Brien Rebound/Tireless Velo 16
346 Charles Thomas Boneyard Cycling 16
347 Steve Petersen Team Finger 16
348 Kevin Sundberg Showers Pass 16
349 Jim Mudd 15
350 Mark Desbrow 15
351 Curt Johnston Klamath Falls-Hutches 15
352 Russell Thorstrom Scorpius-Cycles 15
353 Kevin Raymond Bikesale.com 15
353 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 15
353 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 15
356 Scott Kocher Planet X p/b On One 15
357 peter leavitt 15
358 Kevin Condron Gentle Lovers 15
359 Benjamin Herring Portland Bicycle Studio 15
360 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 15
361 Michael Kender Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 15
362 Daniel Moreno 14
363 Benjamin Hermel 14
363 Adam Steele 14
365 Keith Leavitt 14
366 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 14
367 Anthony Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 14
368 Lauren McCarthy 14
369 Matt Engel StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 14
370 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14
371 jon burrill Sappo Hill Soapworks 13
372 Dave Pickhardt Trinity Bikes 13
373 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team 13
374 Chris Minson 13
375 Robert Winnenberg 13
376 Clint Walker 13
377 Glen Gann Land Shark 13
377 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 13
379 Richard Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 13
380 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 13
381 Chapell Miller Team Dirt 13
382 Craig Aaker 13
383 Curtis Burrill LoopRope 13
384 tom spofford Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 13
385 Mark Chasse Portland Velo Racing Team 13
386 Craig DeAmbrose Yakima Bike Vigilantes 13
387 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13
388 Simon Robins Team Wooly Mammoth 13
389 Cliff McCann Sapol Hill 13
390 Brandon Cornejo Portland Velo Racing Team 13
391 Larry Stryker The Spokesmen 13
392 Todd Davis 12
393 Jeff Chochon 12
394 Dan Werle Team S+M 12
394 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 12
396 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 12
397 Jason Allen Visenka 12
398 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 12
399 David Fee 12
400 Jimmy Clarke Boneyard Cycling 12
401 Souk Soulinthone Planet X p/b On One 12
402 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport 12
403 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 12
404 Jeffrey Volk DNR Cycling 12
405 Michael Chesnut Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 12
406 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 12
406 Michael McLandress Boneyard Cycling 12
408 timothy broderick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 11
409 Steve Rapp Allegro Cyclery 11
410 Dale Nixon Trinity Bikes 11
411 Jon Muyskens Tensegrity PT Cycling 11
411 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 11
413 Nate Magaret VC Roger 11
414 Mark Miller Team Dirt 11
415 Michael Dehner 11
416 Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo 11
417 Eric Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 11
418 Philip Hatton Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 11
419 Salvatore Bondi Portland Bicycle Studio 11
419 Joe Hamilton 11
421 Chad Smeltzer 11
422 Brian Smith WebCyclery.com 11
422 Richard Potestio Rapha Racing NW 11
424 T. Kenji Sugahara Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 11
425 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M 11
426 Terry Mallon Go Ducks 11
427 giles rickett SWEAT360 11
428 Julian Lawrence 11
429 Jay Marsh Boneyard / BACE Meetup.com 10
429 andrew novikoff 10
431 Gabe Doebler 10
432 Antonio Castaneda JR Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 10
433 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 10
433 Rick Jones UEFR 10
435 Mark Rasmussen Reall Racing 10
436 Jason Ramsdell Aloha 10
437 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10
438 Dan Sheerin SLOCUM Race Team 10
439 Gerald Skelton 10
440 Dan Porter Cyclepath Racing 10
441 Todd Griffith Boneyard Cycling 10
441 Marc Riera Gentle Lovers 10
441 Kenny Prowse Capitol Velo 10
441 Kevin Dickson 10
445 Tony Broadman StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 10
446 Chris Conley Camas Bike and Sport 10
446 Robert DeClerk Hutch's/Bend Dental 10
448 Murray Carlisle Rebound/Tireless Velo 10
449 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 10
450 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 10
451 Steve Chapin Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10
452 James Shingleton Capitol Velo 10
453 Kent Chapple Boneyard Cycling 10
454 Brian Wielenga BeerMongers Cycle Club 10
455 Brendan Quinlan Team Bob's Red Mill 10
456 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 9
457 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 9
457 James Murez Hutch's Race Team 9
459 David Gast Rebound/Tireless Velo 9
460 Todd evans 9
461 Jason Dimmig 9
461 Tim Peterson Boneyard Cycling 9
461 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
461 Jeff Kleihauer Deschutes Brewery 9
465 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com 9
466 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 9
467 Craigan Usher 9
468 Jeff Stevens 9
468 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 9
470 Jerald Winfrey Twin Six 9
471 Aaron Tarnow WebCyclery.com 9
472 Dave Burnard Adobe Systems 9
473 Bob Rakoz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9
474 William Henterly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 9
475 Paul Kelly HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 9
476 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 9
477 Jon Gove Ruckus Test Team 9
478 Thomas J Meier 8
479 Matthew Carlson Caletti Cycling 8
479 erik goodfriend Showers Pass 8
479 Joe Moll 8
479 tony wolff 8
483 Jeff Brock Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 8
484 ILe Powell Team S+M 8
485 Jason Ellis 8
486 James Olson Fort George Brewery 8
487 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 8
488 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 8
489 Mark McMurtry Bellovaci United 8
489 Tim Schallberger Sunnyside Sports 8
491 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 8
492 Del Scharffenberg NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 8
493 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 8
494 Chris Valencia Team S+M 8
495 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8
496 Mick Reynolds 8
497 Buzz Truitt Rebound/Tireless Velo 8
498 Colonel Reynolds Boneyard Cycling 7
499 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club 7
500 Mike Baer 7
500 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7
502 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery 7
503 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 7
504 Andrew Meigs Team Mudman 7
505 Scott Gerwig 7
506 Dan Wolnick Hutch's/Bend Dental 7
506 Steve Volz Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 7
508 Gary Johnson 7
509 Thomas Cody Dark Horse 7
509 Dante Solano DNR Cycling 7
511 Kurt Snyder The Spokesmen 7
512 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 7
513 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Cycling 7
514 Tracy Marks na 7
515 Troy Nelson Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 7
516 Rich Hannah Team Mudman 7
517 Matt Mallet 6
518 James Devaney 6
519 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 6
520 Tim Christie Life Cycle Racing Team 6
521 Brent Wallace Trusty Switchblade 6
521 Vincent Gonsalves 6
523 Jeff Spencer Team S+M 6
524 John Shorb 6
525 Jeremy Hudson 6
526 Jason Randles Deschutes Brewery 6
527 Brian Towey Ten Guys Named Alex 6
528 Drew Coleman Hammer Velo 6
528 Ryan Paddock 6
528 Bjorn Clouten HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 6
531 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport 6
532 Alex Accetta HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 6
533 Edward (Ted) Chaplain Bush League Wrenching 6
533 Jeff Curtes Speedvagen Racing Machines 6
535 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 6
536 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
537 Geoff Wittreich Staccato Gelato 5
538 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team 5
538 Christopher Luby 5
538 George Gardner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
541 Kerry Halligan 5
542 Paul Gronke 5
543 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 5
544 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
544 Dan Saunders Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 5
546 James Williams 5
547 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 5
548 Chris Smith Hammer Velo 5
548 Matthew Reid Swift Cycling Club 5
548 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers 5
548 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 5
548 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 5
548 Kevin O'Connell Hammer Velo 5
548 John Porter Bellovaci United 5
555 Dylan McNamee 5
556 Eric Lanners Team S+M 5
557 Greg Bearce 5
558 Ike Kendrick 5
559 Kale Chalmers HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 5
560 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 5
561 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery 4
562 Robert Christensen Team S+M 4
562 Mike Lurie Garnish Apparel 4
562 Riley Moody Team Rose City 4
562 Bob Reininger 4
566 Eric Albertson 4
567 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 4
567 Daniel Boatright Filth and Fury 4
569 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 4
570 Matthew Cordeiro Oregon Active 4
571 Rob Thompson Ironclad/Yakima 4
572 Ryan Morrisey The Spokesmen 4
572 Shane Gibson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4
574 David Strader Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 4
575 Brian Abers BriHOP Cycling 3
576 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 3
577 David Saltzberg Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 3
577 Danny Pettit 3
577 Todd Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 3
580 Satoru Igarashi 3
581 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 3
581 sean vali Nike Cycling 3
581 Dale Navish 3
581 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport 3
585 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports 3
586 Brandon Rothauge Planet X p/b On One 3
587 John Cacabelos 3
588 Tony Pitone Portland Velo Racing Team 3
588 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 3
588 Ted Byram bicycleattorney.com 3
591 Peter Iverson 2
592 Tim Rathbun 2
593 Jesse Lea Cyclepath Racing 2
594 Mike Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 2
594 Jeff Hollister 2
594 Sean Stroup BeerMongers Cycle Club 2
597 Phillip Ohnstad Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
598 Jason Uland Team Cthulhu 2
598 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 2
598 Jerry Gross Guinness Cycling Team 2
598 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling 2
598 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 2
603 John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
604 Freddy Tincher Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 2
605 Amit Kobrowski Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 2
606 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 2
607 michael thoen 1
608 Dave Condon Trusty Switchblade 1
609 Arnie Raubolt 1
610 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1
610 Dave Groner 1
610 Chris Bathke 1
610 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 1
610 Jason Benford Team DFL 1
610 chris brannen Team S+M 1
610 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath Racing 1
610 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 1
610 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 1
619 John Eric Lutz Team S+M 1
620 Ryan Holt 1
621 Matt McGuire crank 1
621 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M 1
623 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 1
624 Colin Cunningham 1
625 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 1
626 Jerod Cottrill Rebound/Tireless Velo 1
627 Brian Schiller Guinness Cycling Team 1
628 Jonathan Irick VC Roger 1
629 Bob Moore Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 1