2013 Cyclocross Men A BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:31 PM

Name Team Points
1 Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles 225
2 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 212
3 Seth Patla Rapha/River City Bicycles 168
4 Carl Decker Giant 146
5 Eric Sheagley Dark Horse 141
6 James Ceccorulli bicycleattorney.com 132
7 Michael Gallagher Breadwinner Cycles 131
8 Andrew Coe Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 118
9 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 113
10 luke demoe Reall Racing 97
11 Ben Thompson Thump Coffee 97
12 Brennan Wodtli Speedvagen Racing Machines 91
13 Ryan Garner Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 91
14 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 88
15 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 86
16 Donald Reeb cyclocrossracing.com 81
17 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 78
18 Colin Dunlap Hutch's/Bend Dental 67
19 Cameron Beard Hutches-Slocum-Specialized 65
20 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 65
21 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles 62
22 Ryan Trebon Clement/Cannondale 60
23 Stephen Bedford HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 59
24 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 55
25 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 55
26 Paul LaCava Giant 52
27 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 51
28 Brad Winn HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 51
29 Patrick Means Team S+M 50
30 Damian Schmitt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 43
31 Cody Peterson Hutch's/Bend Dental 42
32 Matt Russell Hutch's/Bend Dental 38
33 Samuel Pepperwood Gentle Lovers 38
34 Paul Bourcier Dark Horse 37
35 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 34
36 dave davis Ironclad/Yakima 34
37 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team 33
38 Joseph Reynolds Portland Bicycle Studio 31
39 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 29
40 Nathan Gibson Trusty Switchblade 27
41 Chris Jones United Healthcare 26
42 Kevin Bradford-Parish 26
43 Brett Luelling Portland Bicycle Studio 25
44 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 24
45 Curtis Bergquist Bike Central 23
46 Matt Fox Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 22
47 Javier Colton Sunnyside Sports 22
48 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 21
49 Joshua Liberles HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 19
50 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 18
51 Graham Howard 17
52 Kolben Preble Clif Bar 17
53 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling 17
54 Brandon Meinke 15
55 Josh Kelley Bailey Bikes 14
56 Michael Benno Dark Horse 14
57 Michael Palmer Dark Horse 14
58 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 13
59 Peter Hagerty Dark Horse 13
60 Robert Carver Ironclad/Yakima 12
61 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery 12
62 Byron Breeden Guinness Cycling Team 12
63 Nathan Coffey HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 11
64 Richard Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 11
65 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 11
66 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 11
67 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 11
68 Colin Rowan Look Good Feel Good 11
69 Jeff Ballantine Cyclepath Racing 10
70 Joseph Dengel Gentle Lovers 10
71 Ian Jungjohann Tensegrity PT Cycling 10
72 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 10
72 Andrew Willis Portland Bicycle Studio 10
72 Marshall Greene Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 10
75 Dave Messenheimer Green Submarine Records 10
76 billy bergen Hutchs Bicycles of Bend 9
77 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 9
78 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 9
79 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 9
79 PAT KUDSZUS Team Lazy Tarantulas 9
81 Thomas Cody Dark Horse 9
82 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 9
83 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 9
84 Sean Babcock Kona Factory Team 9
85 Andrew Utz Gentle Lovers 8
86 Scott Bradway Team S+M 8
87 Andrew Hawley Lost Highway 8
88 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing 8
89 Zach Gilmour 8
90 Ethan Stehley SLOCUM Race Team 8
91 Matt Hickey Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 8
92 Cliff Heaberlin Portland Bicycle Studio 8
93 Troy Sexton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 8
94 Christian Buesch 8
95 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 7
96 Brady Cottle 7
97 John Walrod Rapha/River City Bicycles 7
98 Julian Deiss Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 6
99 Jesse Coombs Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 6
100 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 6
101 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 6
102 Pete Rubijono Poler/Mad Alchemy 5
103 Clint Culpepper Team Wooly Mammoth 5
104 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
105 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc. 4
106 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com 4
107 Joel Madrone Breadwinner Cycles 4
108 Cary Miller Gentle Lovers 4
109 Peter Vraniak 3
110 Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 3
111 Mike Kath Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 2
112 Alexander Clemens Portland Bicycle Studio 2
113 Nick Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
114 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 2
115 matt hall Breadwinner Cycles 2
116 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 1
117 Crossett Freilinger 1