2013 Cyclocross Men B BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:31 PM

Name Team Points
1 James Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 135
2 Justin Brauner BeerMongers Cycle Club 120
3 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 118
4 Daniel Carter BeerMongers Cycle Club 113
5 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 110
6 alex lygo Beaverton Bicycle Club 107
7 Cullen Guinn Joe Bike 99
8 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 99
9 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 97
10 Daniel Kappes Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 93
11 Jason Britton Team S+M 87
12 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling 85
13 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 77
14 Jake Szymanski With Heart Cycling 73
15 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling 71
16 Billy Wherley Team S+M 70
17 Gary Szalay 68
18 Rob Thompson Ironclad/Yakima 66
19 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 62
20 Robert Carver Ironclad/Yakima 59
21 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 58
22 Ian Jungjohann Tensegrity PT Cycling 57
23 Jon Conway Trinity Bikes 57
24 billy bergen Hutchs Bicycles of Bend 55
25 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 55
26 ben corbalis Portland Bicycle Studio 54
27 Andrew Yeoman Ruckus Test Team 53
28 Eric Fischer Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 53
29 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 52
30 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling 50
31 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 48
32 Josiah Zukowski Heartstrings Cycling 48
33 Bill Klingler BeerMongers Cycle Club 45
34 Ben Chinburg CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 41
35 Antonio Castaneda JR Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 40
36 Casey Cardwell Lost River Cycling Club 39
37 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 39
38 Cory Solovewicz Go Bananas! 39
39 jon burrill Sappo Hill Soapworks 39
40 Andrew Suchocki Kelly Benefits/LSV 39
41 Chris Magel Bike Newport-Bier One 37
42 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 37
43 Jonathon Fogarty 30
44 Killian Bailey 29
45 Tim Goodall Islabikes 28
46 Stephen Laurent 28
47 Gabe Doebler 28
48 Matt Hutchinson Portland Bicycle Studio 27
49 Mark Bradley 1 Error 27
50 John Crandall Natural Terrain/Rainbow Cyclery 26
51 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 25
52 Travis Parker 25
53 Mike Selinger Trailhead Coffee Roasters 25
54 Matthew White Bike Newport-Bier One 24
55 Ryan Seward When the Narwhal Bacons 23
56 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling 21
57 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 21
58 Sage Brown 20
59 Jonathan Kuipers CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 20
60 Danny Weikel River City Bicycles 18
61 Andy Edick 18
62 Sean Cook Cyclepath Racing 16
63 Donovan Birky Bend Endurance Academy 15
64 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Racing Team 15
65 Cole Lalomia Portland State University 15
66 Christian Buesch 15
67 Jonathan Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 15
68 Bernard Acevedo Real Wheels Bicycle Studio 15
69 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 14
70 Cody Ames 14
71 Brandon Groza 14
72 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 14
73 Mark Holden Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 14
74 Deb Bauer Tensegrity PT Cycling 13
75 Shay Mavis Deschutes Brewery 13
76 Eric McKee 13
77 Brian Nelson Trusty Switchblade 13
78 John Hartnett Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 13
79 Jesse Merrithew 13
80 Ty Porter Booda Organics 12
81 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 12
82 Colter Chancellor 12
83 Andrew Steiner Boneyard Cycling 12
84 Thomas Hainisch WebCyclery.com 12
85 Drew Coleman Hammer Velo 12
86 Jordan Norris Joe Bike 12
87 Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS 11
88 Andrew Smith Trailhead Coffee Roasters 11
89 Aaron McAdie House Wine 11
90 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato 11
91 Matt Mallet 11
92 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 11
93 Geoff Grummon crank 11
94 David Marchi Crows Feet Commons 11
95 Jon DeLeonardo Hammer Velo 11
96 Steve Langenderfer Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 11
97 Allen Hardin AMH Velo 11
98 Cary Adams Natural Terrain/Rainbow Cyclery 11
99 Noel Johnson Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 11
100 Jeff Quinn VELOART 10
101 Freddy Tincher Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 10
102 Dave Dezellem Ironclad/Yakima 10
103 Bradley Buselli Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 10
104 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 9
105 Andrew Warren Team S+M 9
106 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 9
107 David Wells Life Cycle Racing Team 9
108 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling 9
109 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 9
110 Brian Wielenga BeerMongers Cycle Club 9
111 Brian Buskirk Trinity Bikes 9
112 Daniel Recordon Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9
113 Josh Speer 8
114 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Michelob Ultra 8
115 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes 8
115 Ryan Smith Ironclad/Yakima 8
117 Chris Moor 8
118 Nicolas Meier 8
119 Daniel Moreno 7
120 tim hubner bff cycling 7
121 Hayes Kenny Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
122 Andy Kappler Joe Bike 7
123 Paul Bourcier Dark Horse 7
124 Ben Verhoeven Ruckus Test Team 7
125 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 7
126 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing 7
127 Timothy Scheumann 7
128 Erik Hammerquist Capitol Velo 6
129 Skye Fitzgerald Spin Film 6
130 Andrew Lynch 6
131 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport 6
132 Stephen Porino 6
133 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 6
134 Kevin Ziemke Team Beer 5
135 Jason Borum Jens Voigt's Army 5
136 William Reinking Bend Endurance Academy 5
137 Kyle McCall Trailhead Coffee Roasters 5
138 Doug Minarik bicycleattorney.com 5
139 Joel McCarthy River City Bicycles 5
140 Zach Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles/Subway 5
141 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 4
142 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles 4
143 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio 4
144 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team 3
145 Jess Palcios Santiam Bicycle 3
146 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 3
147 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Racing Team 3
148 Adam Holt Boneyard Cycling 3
149 Przemek Antczak Sappo Hill Soapworks 2
150 Neal Bibler Team S+M 2
151 Chapell Miller Team Dirt 2
152 Kurt Buddendeck Disco Velo 2
153 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2
154 Michael Wise Dark Horse 2
155 Eben Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1
156 Deireck Ritter Tensegrity PT Cycling 1
157 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 1