2013 Cyclocross Men C BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:31 PM

Name Team Points
1 Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport 149
2 Andrew Smith Trailhead Coffee Roasters 119
3 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 118
4 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 114
5 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 102
6 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport 95
7 Bill Garcia Beaverton Bicycle Club 95
8 Jerome Leedy Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 87
9 Daniel Esterling Green Submarine Records 82
10 nathaniel wells Hapi-Go! 81
11 Ryan McGinnis Tensegrity PT Cycling 81
12 Bill Thompson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 77
13 Patrick Reedy 77
14 Eric Nelson Cross Contamination 74
15 Alexander Hongo Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 74
16 Cory Solovewicz Go Bananas! 70
17 Adam Goplin Lost Highway 69
18 Steve Raubolt SWEAT360 61
19 Justin Philips Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 60
20 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 58
21 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 58
22 Thomas Pastor 58
23 Marc Heisterkamp Grouptrail Cycling 52
24 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 51
25 Randall Fransen 50
26 Brett Cassidy Human Powered 48
27 Evan Pardi University of Oregon Cycling Club 47
28 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 44
29 Stephen Laurent 43
30 Matt Shaffer 42
31 Rolland Hayden Holy Moly Velo 42
32 Daniel Recordon Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 41
33 Bradley Hogan Lost Highway 39
34 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 39
35 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling 39
36 Daniel Carter BeerMongers Cycle Club 38
37 Josh Speer 38
38 Joe Tysoe 38
39 Jeff Chochon 37
40 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 37
41 Erik Borghoff Trusty Switchblade 36
42 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling 36
43 Marek Litinsky 35
44 Jerald Winfrey Twin Six 34
45 Trent Bielaszka BYRDS 31
46 Jon Conway Trinity Bikes 30
47 Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS 29
48 Nate Wyeth Boneyard Cycling 28
49 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycle Repair 28
50 Adam Steele 27
51 Andy Edick 26
52 Steve Richards 26
53 Phil Webster Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 26
54 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky 26
55 Jay Swavely Camas Bike and Sport 25
56 Corey McManus 24
57 Scott Gerwig 24
58 Don Petersen 23
59 zachary taylor 23
60 Michael Macemon 23
61 Aaron Michalson CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 22
62 Nick Besson 22
63 James Murez Hutch's Race Team 22
64 Sean Kellogg Ruckus Test Team 21
65 Michael Wisth Tensegrity PT Cycling 21
66 Alex Bigazzi Look Good Feel Good 20
67 Kyle Kruger 20
68 John Morehouse University of Oregon Ducks 19
69 Brian Persons Team Dirt 18
70 John Ayres 18
71 Eric Albright Look Good Feel Good 16
72 Andy Armstrong Sunset Cycles 16
73 Eric Speakman Lost Highway 16
74 Shay Mavis Deschutes Brewery 16
75 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 16
76 Nikolas Heagy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 16
77 Scott Birdwell Deschutes Brewery 15
78 Ryan Hieb Gentle Lovers 15
79 Kevin Cave 15
80 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport 15
81 Jason Ladwig 15
82 Andrew Warren Team S+M 14
83 Neal Bibler Team S+M 14
84 Travis Parker 14
85 Andy Morris 14
86 Michael Zaccaro Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 14
87 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 13
88 Matthew Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 13
89 Evan Olson 13
90 Dan Dellitt 13
91 Joseph Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 13
92 Scott A Rider Grouptrail Cycling 12
93 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling 12
94 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Hammer Velo 12
95 Kyle Morris Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 12
96 David Hymans Metropolis Cycle Repair 12
97 Chris Hulette 11
98 ryan goldstein Deschutes Brewery 11
99 Conor Fitzgerald 11
100 Matt Hooge 11
101 Adam Moore Look Good Feel Good 11
102 Michael Samelson Corvallis High School 10
103 Jim Baskin BYRDS 10
104 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 10
105 Andrew Lynch 10
106 tony wolff 10
107 damien salerno fish on a bike 10
108 Steve Arnold Deschutes Brewery 10
109 timothy broderick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 10
110 Jerrol Lackey West End Bikes/Specialized 10
111 Stewart Campbell Planet X p/b On One 9
112 Jon Houk 9
113 Jordan Reid 9
114 Chris Minson 9
115 Dale Nixon Trinity Bikes 9
116 Carson Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 9
117 Justin Brauner BeerMongers Cycle Club 9
118 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 9
119 Kiel Fletcher Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9
120 dave Carey Bike Newport-Bier One 8
121 Brandon Bilyeu CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 8
122 Matt Wagoner Look Good Feel Good 8
123 Tim Bellis Yak Cycling 8
123 Michael Grass 8
125 Ryan Morgan 8
126 Justin Buri 8
127 Josh Snyder 7
128 Dan Jaynes 7
129 Sean Haggerty 7
130 Zach Violett 7
131 Dale Webster Bike Newport-Bier One 7
131 Kyle Mills Boneyard Cycling 7
133 Dale Navish 7
134 Kyle McCall Trailhead Coffee Roasters 7
135 Danny Knudsen 7
136 Tim Christie Life Cycle Racing Team 7
137 Tim Kalimanis 7
138 Matthew Vitrano BYRDS 6
139 Ryan Houck Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 6
140 Mike Ryan Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 6
141 Stephen Carter The Spokesmen 6
142 Jon DeLeonardo Hammer Velo 6
143 Blaine Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 6
144 Jacob Pace Life Cycle Racing Team 6
145 Anthony Roberts Lost Highway 6
146 Michael A Shearer 1 Error 6
147 Tony Weber 6
148 Daniel Lurvey lonewolf 5
149 Benjamin Weber 5
150 David Lofstead Rebound/Tireless Velo 5
151 Jeremy Nichols 5
152 David Andres 5
153 Travis Wilson Life Cycle Racing Team 5
154 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 5
155 Maxwell Merkle Ruckus Test Team 5
156 Christopher Muhs Look Good Feel Good 5
157 Eben Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 5
158 mike meier Camas Bike and Sport 4
159 Greg Freyberg Greg Freyberg 4
160 Joseph French Lost Highway 4
161 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
162 Paul Formiller Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 4
163 Brian Hart Sr. Hapi-Go! 4
164 Nic Kytlica Planet X p/b On One 3
165 Alex Turpin Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 3
166 Greg Dufour Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3
167 Scott Wallace 3
168 Eric Hagstette 3
169 Lance Newman 3
170 Marty Taylor Life Cycle Racing Team 3
171 Michael Kutansky 3
172 Varner Seaman Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 3
173 mike tomlinson 2
174 Colin Ross Portland State University 2
175 Ben Strain 2
176 jordan staples SAGE CYCLES 2
177 Tim Schallberger Sunnyside Sports 2
178 Kate Ayres 2
179 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen 2
180 Nathan Agalzoff 2
181 Neal Harrod Ruckus Test Team 1
181 Robert Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 1
183 Brian Malloy Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 1
184 Troy Scott 1
185 Dante Solano DNR Cycling 1
186 Chris Bathke 1
187 Ryan Sudbury 5 Valleys Velo 1