2013 Cyclocross Singlespeed/Fixed BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:31 PM

Name Team Points
1 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 208
2 Geoffrey Huber Kona/Fat Tire Farm 192
3 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 189
4 Richard Sweet Tensegrity PT Cycling 180
5 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 168
6 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 150
7 Samuel Pepperwood Gentle Lovers 144
8 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 139
9 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 130
10 Mike Bene Jens Voigt's Army 129
11 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 106
12 DANIEL GONZALEZ Ruckus Test Team 94
13 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 92
14 Aaron Hoppe 84
15 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 77
16 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 74
17 Kurt Holtzclaw 71
18 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 68
19 Josh Armagost Fat Cobra 68
20 Cody Peterson Hutch's/Bend Dental 63
21 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 63
22 Adrian Richardson Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 60
23 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 59
24 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 58
25 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 56
26 Clara Terrell 56
27 Ian Eglitis Human Powered 56
28 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 51
29 David Burke Trailhead Coffee Roasters 49
30 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 48
31 Brian Gerow Breadwinner Cycles 46
32 luke demoe Reall Racing 43
33 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 43
34 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 41
35 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport 39
36 John Lin Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 38
37 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 36
38 Brett Luelling Portland Bicycle Studio 36
39 Ian Jungjohann Tensegrity PT Cycling 35
40 Barbara Culver 35
41 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 34
42 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling 32
43 Seth Barnard Service Course Velo 29
44 Shane Settle 29
45 Scott Barker 28
46 Sean Rees Cyclepath Racing 26
47 Matt Edwards Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek 25
48 Tyler Bump Ruckus Test Team 23
49 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 22
50 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling 22
51 Scott Gerwig 21
52 David German Hammer Velo 20
53 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 19
54 Joseph Reynolds Portland Bicycle Studio 19
55 Jeremy Zane 19
56 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 18
57 Matt Hutchinson Portland Bicycle Studio 18
58 Galen Mittermann HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 18
59 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky 18
60 Ryan Garner Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 15
61 Paul LaCava Giant 15
62 Andy Redden 15
63 Seth Patla Rapha/River City Bicycles 15
64 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing 15
65 Tim Turk Land Shark 15
66 joel metz Team Cthulhu 15
67 Joe Moll 15
68 Richard Lorenz Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 15
69 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 14
70 David Robinson 14
71 Andrew Marges Hammer Velo 14
72 Ethan Furniss Eddy Merkin 14
73 Brandon Rothauge Planet X p/b On One 14
74 Carly Heron RAO/Imperial River Racing 14
75 James Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 13
76 Thomas Pastor 13
77 Benjamin Farver Jens Voigt''s Army 13
78 Dan Sheerin SLOCUM Race Team 13
79 Todd Griffith Boneyard Cycling 13
80 Matthew Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 12
81 Donald Newlands Portland Velo Racing Team 12
82 Justin Brauner BeerMongers Cycle Club 11
83 John Walrod Rapha/River City Bicycles 11
84 John Morehouse University of Oregon Ducks 11
84 Brent Emoff Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 11
86 Judd Eustice Team S+M 11
87 Craig Ruby Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 11
88 Jon Muyskens Tensegrity PT Cycling 10
89 John Howe Team Beer 10
90 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 10
91 Bennett Shane Trusty Switchblade 10
92 Dave Condon Trusty Switchblade 10
93 Bryan Swisshelm 10
94 David Hart 10
95 Paul Kelly HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 9
96 Scott Pierce Sappo Hill Soapworks 9
97 Ryan Barrett 9
98 David Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 9
99 Andy Leritz Team S+M 9
100 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing 9
101 Josh Snyder 8
102 Daniel Carter BeerMongers Cycle Club 8
103 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 8
104 Boone Tompkins BMR 8
105 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 8
106 Erik Borghoff Trusty Switchblade 8
107 Sue Butler River City Bicycles Women's Team 7
108 Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles 7
109 Shane Parker The Spokesmen 7
110 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team 6
111 Ruben Galbraith World's Greatest Ruben 6
112 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 6
113 Greg Johnson 6
114 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M 6
115 Ryan McGinnis Tensegrity PT Cycling 5
116 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 5
117 Peter Rueegger Team Mudman 5
118 Pete Rubijono Poler/Mad Alchemy 5
119 Suzy Renn Team Slow 5
120 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5
121 Craigan Usher 5
122 Ken Hahn HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 5
123 Trevor Spahr HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 4
124 Todd Foreman-Kinder Showers Pass 4
125 David Miller Team Rose City 4
126 Davis Hand Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 4
127 Anthony Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 4
128 Darrin Joos 4
129 Landon Masterfield 4
130 Brandon whalen Trailhead Coffee Roasters 4
131 Tom Palke Team Mudman 3
132 Albyn Jones 3
133 Greg Adams Cyclepath Racing 3
134 Jason Uland Team Cthulhu 3
135 Dave Messenheimer Green Submarine Records 3
136 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 3
137 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
138 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 3
139 Christopher Ryan Ruckus Test Team 2
140 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport 2
141 Jacob Furniss Eddy Merkin 2
142 Robert Christensen Team S+M 2
143 Maxwell Merkle Ruckus Test Team 2
144 Ken Ramirez Apex Racing Team 1
145 Emily Henry Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 1
146 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 1
147 Byron Breeden Guinness Cycling Team 1
148 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 1
149 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 1
150 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 1
150 Brian Tobin Team Lazy Tarantulas 1
152 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 1
153 David Bisers Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 1
154 Eric Moody Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 1
155 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 1
156 Paul Kanz 1