2013 Cyclocross Women A BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:31 PM

Name Team Points
1 Megan Faris Rapha/River City Bicycles 182
2 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 178
3 Tina Brubaker Speed Vagen 177
4 Serena Bishop All Access Racing 153
5 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 140
6 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 131
7 Rebeccah Bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 130
8 Laura Winberry Speedvagen Racing Machines 123
9 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 117
10 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 101
11 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 95
12 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com 87
13 Shelley Dunlop Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 81
14 Jill Hardiman Team S+M 79
15 Alice Pennington S&M/Kona Grassroots 72
16 Sarah Max West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 71
17 solana kline Thump Coffee 64
18 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 61
19 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 57
20 Julie Browning Cyclepath Racing 56
21 Megan Chinburg River City Bicycles Women's Team 51
22 rachel bagley Breadwinner Cycles 51
23 julie krasniak Rapha Focus 46
24 jaini VS-Crawford Hutch's-Slocum-CoMotion 45
25 Sue Butler River City Bicycles Women's Team 45
26 Abby Watson Breadwinner Cycles 44
27 Elise Huggins River City Bicycles Women's Team 43
28 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 42
29 Jen Powell Breadwinner Cycles 40
30 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 36
31 Jennifer Haliewicz Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 36
32 Kristi Carver Portland Bicycle Studio 34
33 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 33
34 Remy Maguire Team S+M 33
35 Jenn Levo Road: Ironclad/Yakima, CX: Speedvagen 32
36 Meagan Masten Portland Bicycle Studio 31
37 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 30
38 Anna Christiansen Ironclad/Yakima 30
39 Jennifer Johnson Dirty Fingers/Gorge Dental 30
40 Andi Zolton JLVelo Ambassadors 28
41 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 26
42 Jessica Gill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 23
43 Bre Rue Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 22
44 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio 22
45 Aimee Furber West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 21
46 Laurie Hotovy Team S+M 20
47 Erin Goodall Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 18
48 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Ironclad/Yakima 18
49 Katy Salinas 17
50 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 17
51 Suzanne Marcoe Buy Local Cycling 16
52 Brianna Walle Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 16
53 Rachel Lloyd Team DFL/Osmo Nutrition 15
54 Beth kobza Portland Bicycle Studio 15
55 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 14
56 Sharon Anderson Ironclad/Yakima 14
57 erica wescott Sunnyside Sports 13
58 Molly MacGraw Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 13
59 Lelah O'Shaughnessy River City Bicycles Women's Team 12
60 Muffy Roy Sunnyside Sports 12
61 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 12
62 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Studio 10
63 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 10
64 Susan Peithman River City Bicycles Women's Team 10
65 Ellen Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 9
66 Cindy Lewellen 9
67 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 9
68 Clara Honsinger Sappo Hill Soapworks 8
69 Kristin Wille Ruckus Test Team 8
70 Courtney Gould Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 8
71 Irena Ossola 8
72 Lori Brault Beaverton Bicycle Club 7
73 Sara Fletcher West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 7
74 Audrey Brown Team S+M 7
75 Elise Wright 7
76 Jessica Kaplan West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 6
77 Beth Flanagan S&M La Femmes 5
78 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 4
79 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass 4
80 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 4
81 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 4
82 Jennifer Pereau Trusty Switchblade 3
83 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 2
84 Stephanie Hahn HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 2