2013 Cyclocross Women B BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:31 PM

Name Team Points
1 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 141
2 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio 92
3 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 91
4 Annie Nielsen bicycleattorney.com 89
5 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 81
6 Beth kobza Portland Bicycle Studio 81
7 Katie Monaco 80
8 Melissa Sher 79
9 Jessica Gill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 79
10 Stephanie Hahn HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 77
11 Elise Wright 76
12 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 72
13 Emily Rimas 72
14 Suzie Atkin Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 71
15 Amanda Porino West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 70
16 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Studio 70
17 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 70
18 Hope Zak Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 67
19 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 65
20 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 64
21 Diane Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 54
22 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 52
23 Christy Deobald Portland Bicycle Studio 52
24 Jillian Noe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 50
25 Starr Walker Portland Bicycle Studio 49
26 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad/Yakima 49
27 juliette oldfield 48
28 Kimberly Filer Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 48
29 Kristin Wille Ruckus Test Team 47
30 Kaitlin Borstelmann Portland Bicycle Studio 45
31 Katy Salinas 43
32 Jennifer Pereau Trusty Switchblade 43
33 Janelle Bickford Look Good Feel Good 42
34 Heather Johnson Beaverton Bicycle Club 40
35 Molly MacGraw Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 38
36 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Ironclad/Yakima 37
37 Jill Hutchinson Green Submarine Records 37
38 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 36
39 Emily Fisken 36
40 Sarah Brown Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 34
41 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 30
42 Julie Deal BeerMongers Cycle Club 28
43 Clara Terrell 27
44 Sydney Running 24
45 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 24
46 Kaylee Jenness Tensegrity PT Cycling 23
47 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycle Repair 21
48 kim danielson BeerMongers Cycle Club 21
49 Erin Chipps Green Submarine Records 20
50 Kelsey Carson Deschutes Brewery 17
51 sarah layton Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 17
52 Amanda Gilchrist Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 16
53 Josie Norris 16
54 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 16
55 Marie Major Rebound/Tireless Velo 16
56 Clara Honsinger Sappo Hill Soapworks 15
57 Sheri Zwagerman Team Krunk Shox. 14
58 Jessica Smith Sunnyside Sports 14
59 Jennifer Bartloff Obra Winfrey 14
60 Tracey March Deschutes Brewery 14
61 Brett Stevenson Mud Honey 14
62 Karla Kingsley 13
63 Liz Holt 13
64 Kristy Huffman Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 12
65 Megan Goplin Lost Highway 12
66 Kate Ayres 11
67 Alana Armstrong Ironclad/Yakima 11
68 Kristina Nash Metropolis Cycle Repair 11
69 Leah Bazzano Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 10
70 Hannah Tyler Human Powered 10
71 Deb Bauer Tensegrity PT Cycling 10
72 Erin Lolich 10
73 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 10
74 Holly Henderson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9
75 Suzy Renn Team Slow 9
76 Effie Siverts Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 9
77 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9
78 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 8
79 Jordan Faulds West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 8
80 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 8
81 Nita Galambos Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 7
82 Kate Walker Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 7
83 Kristi Hanson 7
84 Jaime Kathleen Menagh Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 6
85 Emily Goodman Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 6
86 Diana Stephens 6
87 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 6
88 Jill Petersen Team Finger 5
89 Paisley Meekin 5
90 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 5
91 Elisabeth Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio 5
92 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 4
93 Cat Moscibrocki Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 4
94 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycle Repair 3
95 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 3
96 JJ Heldmann Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 3
97 Jan Moss Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 2
98 Cammia Kalimanis 1