2013 Mountain Bike Junior Men BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:35 PM

Name Team Points
1 Peyton Logue Sappo Hill Soapworks 130
2 Donovan Birky Bend Endurance Academy 130
3 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 111
4 Ryder Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 105
5 Justin Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club 96
6 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 96
7 Javier Colton Sunnyside Sports 86
8 KELLER NORLAND Team Dirt 75
9 Collin Turner Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 60
10 Matt Rech 52
11 Eben Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 50
12 Billy Waring Camas Bike and Sport 50
13 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 50
14 Austin Dowse 50
15 Sam Drutman Bend Endurance Academy 47
16 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 44
17 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports 42
18 Noah Catropa 40
19 Ian Cole Spartans 37
20 Henry Winnenberg 33
21 Cooper Gould 29
22 Austin Lancaster Ashland Mountain Adventures 29
23 Carson Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 29
24 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 27
25 Cameron Beard Hutches-Slocum-Specialized 27
26 Caleb Trumbull 26
27 Zach Durst 26
28 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 25
29 Elijah Krause 24
30 Anton Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 24
31 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 23
32 Jaxon Hutchinson 22
32 Sebastian Tysoe 22
34 Rowan Fortier WebCyclery.com 21
35 Kaale Tysoe 20
36 Brady Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 16
37 Sam Biskup Bend Endurance Academy 15
37 Micah Melkonian Mountain View Cycles/Subway 15
37 conner nelson PDX Devo Junior Cycling 15
37 Trevor Hull Outlaw Racing 15
41 louis mollett Ashland Mountain Adventures 15
42 Tully Henderson 15
43 Jacob Bustamante 15
43 Kirk Lange Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 15
45 Colin Dunlap Hutch's/Bend Dental 15
46 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 15
47 Zach Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles/Subway 14
48 ENZI SCHOW 14
49 brodie sutherland 14
50 JD Protiva 14
50 Jared Flaming 14
50 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 14
50 Ian Steigerwald PDX Devo Junior Cycling 14
54 Chris Rech Reall Racing 13
54 Nate Henson Bend Endurance Academy 13
56 Griffin Heredia Camas Bike and Sport 13
57 Nate Lelack Bend Endurance Academy 12
58 Grant Russo 12
59 John Elliott 12
60 Ben Sprouse Team Lazy Tarantulas 10
60 Jacob Edgerton Bend Endurance Academy 10
62 William Reinking Bend Endurance Academy 10
63 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 9
64 Geoffrey Hillman 8
65 Nick Bacon Camas Bike and Sport 7
66 Linus Clark Hapi-Go!/PDX Mud Warriors 6
67 John Curtis Joyride-cycles.com Cycling Team 5
68 James verheyden MBSEF Cycling Team 5
69 Harrison Helt 4
70 Ryan Sebens 3