2013 Mountain Bike Masters Women BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:35 PM

Name Team Points
1 Maggie Rising Team Dirt 124
2 Leslie Copper 123
3 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 118
4 Pam Reid Team Rose City 113
5 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 105
6 Mary Dallas Deschutes Brewery 93
7 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 92
8 Mary Skrzynski Sunnyside Sports 73
9 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com 72
10 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 69
11 Renee Pype Team S+M 52
12 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls 50
13 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 50
14 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 46
15 Julia Fudge Poplollies 45
16 Julie Browning Cyclepath Racing 42
17 Linda Caporicci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 42
18 Lisa Belair-Sullivan WebCyclery.com 41
19 maureen powell 40
20 Beth Burns Dark Horse 40
21 Corrine Vegter Bella 38
22 Julie Deal BeerMongers Cycle Club 34
23 Susan Warnick 33
24 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 31
25 Carla Pfund Hutch's/Bend Dental 30
26 erica wescott Sunnyside Sports 30
27 Alice Drobna WebCyclery.com 30
28 Lora Melkonian Mountain View Cycles/Subway 29
29 Jill Hardiman Team S+M 27
30 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 27
31 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 24
32 Ellen Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 24
33 cindy brown 23
34 Meagan Masten Portland Bicycle Studio 22
35 Juntu Oberg Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 21
36 Carrie Ward Rolf Prima 21
37 Hope Zak Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 21
38 Emily Ohlin bicycleattorney.com 20
39 Suzie Atkin Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 20
40 Annie Nielsen bicycleattorney.com 18
41 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 16
42 Michelle Mills StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 15
43 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 15
44 Bre Rue Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 15
45 Kristina Hughes Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15
46 Cindy Lewellen 14
47 Michelle Cunha Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14
48 Cindy Minick Harder Harder Cycling 14
49 Shellie Heggenberger Boneyard Cycling 14
50 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 13
51 Cary Schwarz Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 12
52 Anne Linton Sunnyside Sports 12
53 Jill Howe West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 11
54 Sandy Hyduchak Bike Newport-Bier One 11
55 Joanne Leyva Team Rose City 11
56 Marila Alvares signal cycles/Bike Gallery 11
57 Jan Moss Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 10
58 Beth Dayton Lucky Duck 9
59 Jennifer Harrin 8
60 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 8
61 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
62 Patti Wolfe Trinity Bikes 7
63 Katina Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 7
64 Sarah Tisdale Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 6
64 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 6
66 Lynda Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 6
67 MM Jenkins BeerMongers Cycle Club 5
68 Michelle Mercer Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 5
69 Jett Ballantyne Deschutes Brewery 4
69 Aarlene Mosher 4
71 Evelyn Kim HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 3