2013 Mountain Bike Singlespeed/Fixed BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:35 PM

Name Team Points
1 Will Sullivan 161.00
2 Lisa Belair-Sullivan WebCyclery.com 134.00
3 Ellen Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 93.00
4 Dax Turner Tensegrity PT Cycling 91.00
5 Scotty Carlile Thump Coffee/Hammer Nutrition/Oakley/Giro 89.00
6 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 76.00
7 Alice Drobna WebCyclery.com 75.00
8 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 67.00
9 Ryan Eisele Reall Racing 56.00
10 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 52.00
11 Geoffrey Huber Kona/Fat Tire Farm 42.00
12 PAT KUDSZUS Team Lazy Tarantulas 40.00
13 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 39.00
14 Ryan Garner Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 37.00
15 Scott Barker 33.00
16 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com 32.00
17 Caroline Dezendorf West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 29.00
18 Evan Plews Reall Racing 28.00
19 Emily Pfeifer Tensegrity PT Cycling 27.00
20 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing 27.00
21 Todd Dodds Owens Healthcare 26.00
22 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 22.00
23 Sean Passage Hutch's/Bend Dental 22.00
24 John Walrod Rapha/River City Bicycles 20.00
25 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 19.00
26 Tyler Bump Ruckus Test Team 17.00
27 Seth Patla Rapha/River City Bicycles 15.00
28 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks 14.00
29 Claire Duncan Yeti Cycles 14.00
30 Tony Broadman StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 13.75
31 Maire Osborn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 13.00
32 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks 12.00
33 Seth Barnard Service Course Velo 12.00
34 Erin Reis Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 11.00
35 Erin Hooten Tensegrity PT Cycling 11.00
36 Susan Sherman Showers Pass 11.00
37 Jimmy Clarke Boneyard Cycling 11.00
38 David Bisers Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 11.00
39 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 10.00
40 Ian Eglitis Human Powered 10.00
40 Bridget Hildreth Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 10.00
42 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 10.00
43 Maxwell Merkle Ruckus Test Team 9.00
44 Todd McQuillin 9.00
45 Josh Armagost Fat Cobra 9.00
46 Mark Holden Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 9.00
47 Jeremy Warnicke Reall Racing 9.00
48 Terry Knight 8.00
48 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 8.00
50 Kyle Mills Boneyard Cycling 7.75
51 Patrick Reedy 7.00
52 Robert Winnenberg 7.00
53 Loren Gard Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 7.00
53 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 7.00
55 Sean Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 5.00
56 Jack Trumbull 5.00
57 Jonathan Baker Jonathan Baker 4.00
58 Jason Stollenwerk StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 3.75
59 Todd Embree Team Dirt 3.00
60 Thor Tingey Rebound/Tireless Velo 3.00
61 Tiago Reis 2.00
62 Matt Hutchinson Portland Bicycle Studio 2.00
63 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1.00