2013 Overall Category 3 Women BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:47 PM

Name Team Points
1 Heather Johnson Beaverton Bicycle Club 1443
2 Sarah Brown Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1413
3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Ironclad/Yakima 1133
4 Molly MacGraw Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 1123
5 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 1103
6 Alana Armstrong Ironclad/Yakima 1102
7 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 1088
8 Jan Moss Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 1034
9 Caroline Dezendorf West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 880
10 Courtney Gould Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 879
11 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 878
12 Sarah Tisdale Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 863
13 Rachel Lee Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 861
14 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 861
15 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 860
16 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 859
17 Annie Nielsen bicycleattorney.com 853
18 Lara Kessler Ironclad/Yakima 847
19 Tawnie Mcdonald West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 844
20 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 840
21 Jennifer Pereau Trusty Switchblade 833
22 Jaime Kathleen Menagh Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 809
23 Hannah McDade Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development 596
24 Stacy Westbrook Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 583
25 Elise Wright 583
26 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 581
27 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 581
28 Beth Flanagan S&M La Femmes 579
29 mallory tyler 573
30 Stephanie Hahn HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 572
31 Jenny Jackson Buy Local Cycling 572
32 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 570
33 Adele Mery Rebound/Tireless Velo 570
34 Erin Goodall Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 569
35 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 567
36 Suzie Atkin Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 566
37 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 565
38 Sandra Clark Hammer Velo 556
39 MICHELLE KUNEC-NORTH Sorella Forte p/b St Honore 551
40 Starr Walker Portland Bicycle Studio 548
41 Sandy Nguyen Green Submarine Records 547
42 Jennifer Haliewicz Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 544
43 Jessica Smith Sunnyside Sports 541
44 Karla Kingsley 538
45 Clara Terrell 535
46 Kathryn Bork Poplollies 535
47 Kaylee Jenness Tensegrity PT Cycling 534
48 Clara Honsinger Sappo Hill Soapworks 527
49 Kristina Nash Metropolis Cycle Repair 525
50 kim danielson BeerMongers Cycle Club 524
51 Marie Major Rebound/Tireless Velo 518
52 Jordan Faulds West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 507
53 Kristy Huffman Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 497
54 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 495
55 Emily Goodman Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 482
56 Effie Siverts Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 479
57 Kyla McDermott Sunnyside Sports 300
58 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 299
58 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio 299
58 Meg Mautner Bike Central 299
61 Jenn Levo Road: Ironclad/Yakima, CX: Speedvagen 297
62 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 296
62 hannah moore Green Submarine Records 296
62 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 296
62 Nicole Gunton 296
66 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 295
66 Beth kobza Portland Bicycle Studio 295
68 Katie Monaco 294
68 Jane Quinn Pine Mountain Sports 294
70 Melissa Sher 293
70 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 293
70 Remy Maguire Team S+M 293
73 Jessica Gill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 292
73 Carly Heron RAO/Imperial River Racing 292
73 Mary Fordham Team S+M 292
76 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley Gentle Lovers 291
76 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 291
78 Michelle Mills StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 290
78 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 290
78 Lauren Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club 290
81 Shelley Dunlop Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 289
81 Julia Fudge Poplollies 289
83 Niina Jamsja Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 288
83 Emily Rimas 288
85 Joy Armagost Fat Cobra 287
85 Amy Shepard Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 287
85 Amy Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club 287
88 Amanda Porino West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 286
88 Martha Paulus Buy Local Cycling 286
88 Deanna Lloyd Team S+M 286
88 Lelah O'Shaughnessy River City Bicycles Women's Team 286
88 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 286
93 Samantha Pharris Trinity Bikes 285
93 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Studio 285
95 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 284
95 rheannon arvidson 284
97 elizabeth Thompson 283
97 Hope Zak Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 283
99 Kristi Carver Portland Bicycle Studio 282
100 Amber Clark Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 281
101 Diane Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 280
102 Lori Brault Beaverton Bicycle Club 279
102 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 279
104 Christy Deobald Portland Bicycle Studio 278
105 Lana Pressey Ironclad/Yakima 277
105 Jillian Noe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 277
105 Anna Christiansen Ironclad/Yakima 277
105 Cary Schwarz Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 277
109 Danielle Curran Poplollies 276
109 Aimee Furber West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 276
111 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad/Yakima 275
111 Vicky Hanson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 275
113 Kristin Bott Team Slow 274
113 Susannah Nelson Ironclad/Yakima 274
113 juliette oldfield 274
113 Sharon Anderson Ironclad/Yakima 274
113 sadie grossman 274
113 rachel bagley Breadwinner Cycles 274
119 Kimberly Filer Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 273
119 Kristin Yarris Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 273
121 Kristin Wille Ruckus Test Team 272
121 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 272
123 Kaitlin Borstelmann Portland Bicycle Studio 271
123 Lisa Heathman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 271
125 Adrienne Stedford 270
125 Katy Salinas 270
127 Jericho Winter BeerMongers Cycle Club 269
128 Ashley Devarajan 268
128 Janelle Bickford Look Good Feel Good 268
130 Emily McKissock Rebound/Tireless Velo 267
130 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 267
132 Sarah LoGiudice Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 266
133 Jill Hutchinson Green Submarine Records 264
133 Kim Peer Portland State University 264
135 Julie Ann Smith Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 263
135 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 263
137 Virginia Pedersen 262
137 Emily Fisken 262
139 Rachel Dana Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 261
140 Julie Deal BeerMongers Cycle Club 259
141 Aubrey Whitty Pacific Power Blue Sky 257
141 Sydney Running 257
143 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 256
144 Madeline Kovacs 255
145 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycle Repair 254
146 Marissa Montano 253
147 Heather Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 252
147 Erin Chipps Green Submarine Records 252
149 Kara Helgren Portland State University 251
149 Kelsey Carson Deschutes Brewery 251
151 sarah layton Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 250
152 Amanda Gilchrist Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 249
153 Josie Norris 248
154 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 247
155 Sheri Zwagerman Team Krunk Shox. 244
156 Jennifer Bartloff Obra Winfrey 242
157 Tracey March Deschutes Brewery 241
158 Brett Stevenson Mud Honey 240
159 Liz Holt 238
160 Megan Goplin Lost Highway 236
161 Kate Ayres 235
162 Leah Bazzano Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 232
163 Hannah Tyler Human Powered 231
164 Deb Bauer Tensegrity PT Cycling 230
165 Erin Lolich 229
166 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 228
167 Holly Henderson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 227
168 Suzy Renn Team Slow 226
169 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 224
170 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 223
171 Nita Galambos Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 220
172 Kate Walker Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 219
173 Kristi Hanson 218
174 Diana Stephens 215
175 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 214
176 Jill Petersen Team Finger 213
177 Paisley Meekin 212
178 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 211
179 Elisabeth Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio 210
180 Cat Moscibrocki Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 208
181 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycle Repair 207
182 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 206
183 JJ Heldmann Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 205
184 Cammia Kalimanis 203