2013 Overall Category 4/5 Men BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:47 PM

Name Team Points
1 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 1380
2 Bill Garcia Beaverton Bicycle Club 1371
3 Jerome Leedy Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 1277
4 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 1149
5 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 1104
6 jon burrill Sappo Hill Soapworks 1095
7 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1090
8 Michael Zaccaro Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 1089
9 Marek Litinsky 1042
10 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1039
11 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 1033
12 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky 973
13 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 919
14 John Morehouse University of Oregon Ducks 878
15 nathaniel wells Hapi-Go! 865
16 Gus Elder Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 857
17 Eric Speakman Lost Highway 853
18 Don Petersen 841
19 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling 834
20 Matthew White Bike Newport-Bier One 832
21 Dan Grabski Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 828
22 Jake Akerberg Trinity Bikes 825
23 Geoff Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 818
24 Josh Anderson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 814
25 Nathan Etzel Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 812
26 Paul Hynes 806
27 Tim White Word-RCB by Cyclisme 803
28 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Cycling 792
29 Jake Szymanski With Heart Cycling 791
30 Kyle McCall Trailhead Coffee Roasters 787
31 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 785
32 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles 771
33 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 771
34 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 764
35 Bradley Hogan Lost Highway 759
36 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 756
37 Stephen Salter 750
38 Andrew Hawley Lost Highway 737
39 Justin Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club 735
40 Dominic Clay Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 729
41 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 721
42 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 713
43 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 713
44 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 703
45 Adam Vogt Adam Vogt 692
46 Ryan Hieb Gentle Lovers 690
47 Erik Hammerquist Capitol Velo 688
48 Varner Seaman Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 680
49 Larry Linebaugh Life Cycle Racing Team 674
50 Eben Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 666
51 Joshua Tsen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 661
52 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 609
53 Nick Gilbert 1 Error 591
54 Phillip M Trost Team S+M 591
55 Sam Conklin 588
56 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 585
57 Justin Tornow ME 578
58 Adrian Bosch 578
59 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 573
60 Justin Buell 568
61 Stephen Laurent 568
62 Jeff Brock Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 566
63 Mark LaGioia 565
64 Aaron McPike Metropolis Cycle Repair 565
65 alex lygo Beaverton Bicycle Club 563
66 Geoff Grummon crank 562
67 Ian Compton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 562
68 Sean Stroup BeerMongers Cycle Club 561
69 Emanuel McGladrey Holy Moly Velo 561
70 Nick Manz 561
71 Daniel Lincoln 558
72 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 557
73 Joe Tysoe 556
74 Cynthia Velasquez Team Cthulhu 551
75 Joe Pinzone Threshold Velo 547
76 Justin Philips Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 547
77 Rolland Hayden Holy Moly Velo 547
78 David Baldwin 543
79 Brian Fox University of Oregon Cycling Club 543
80 Ricardo Medina Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 542
81 Jonathan Sun Bike Newport-Bier One 540
82 Andy Edick 539
83 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 539
84 Randall Fransen 539
85 Daniel Carter BeerMongers Cycle Club 536
86 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 534
87 Adam Ward Rolf Prima 533
88 Julian Pscheid Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 533
89 Matt Mallet 532
90 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 530
91 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 527
92 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 526
93 Kevin Bernstein Willamette University Cycling Team 525
94 Adam DeMarzo Bike Newport-Bier One 524
95 Tom Kelly Planet X p/b On One 524
96 Rick Boston Bellovaci United 520
97 Tim Goodall Islabikes 519
98 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 518
99 David Lafferty 517
100 John Crandall Natural Terrain/Rainbow Cyclery 516
101 ben corbalis Portland Bicycle Studio 514
102 Adam Gomez 514
103 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 513
104 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 509
105 Christopher Joy-Webb Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 508
106 jared etzel Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 508
107 John Ayres 506
108 Jonathan Kuipers CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 505
109 John Lin Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 502
110 Matt Bloom 501
111 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 497
112 Brian Persons Team Dirt 497
113 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 496
114 Rod Mitchell 495
115 Nikolas Heagy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 493
116 Scott Kocher Planet X p/b On One 492
117 michael thoen 490
118 Stephen Pechtol Trailhead Coffee Roasters 490
119 parice Juntradetdoungdee Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 489
120 Mark Bothe 489
121 Andrew Hadd Trailhead Coffee Roasters 488
122 Conor Collins Old Town Bicycle: Narrows Velo 487
123 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling 484
124 Stanley L. Saviage Beaverton Bicycle Club 483
125 Kyle Morris Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 482
126 Michael Hopkins Planet X p/b On One 482
127 Thomas Pastor 479
128 Matt Edler Portland Bicycle Studio 476
129 Charlie Marchetti Flynn 476
130 Bill Holmes Planet X p/b On One 473
131 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 471
132 Tim Tseng 469
133 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes 465
134 Timithy Olin-sipe Beaverton Bicycle Club 462
135 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 461
136 Adam Engelmeyer Lost Highway 459
137 Joel McCarthy River City Bicycles 458
138 Nicolas Wood 21st Avenue Bicycles 458
139 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 458
140 Adam Moore Look Good Feel Good 457
141 Matt Briggs XC Oregon 453
142 Justin Brauner BeerMongers Cycle Club 453
143 Nate Wyeth Boneyard Cycling 449
144 Travis Wilson Life Cycle Racing Team 447
145 Eric Getz Bike Newport-Bier One 447
146 Joseph Ketner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 447
147 Phil Webster Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 447
148 Nicholas Hudson Portland State University 447
149 Michael Grindstaff Trinity Bikes 442
150 Braden Fridell West End Bikes/Specialized 442
151 Brian Powell Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 438
152 Ryan Garner Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 436
153 Zachary Jabin Capitol Velo 436
154 Nic Kytlica Planet X p/b On One 435
155 mark bailey 434
156 Ben Tankus 433
157 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 432
158 Ben Chinburg CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 429
159 Daniel Lurvey lonewolf 426
160 Daniel Evans Ruckus Test Team 423
161 Stewart Campbell Planet X p/b On One 423
162 Greg Fleming Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 421
163 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport 409
164 Neill Campbell Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita 407
165 Andrew Warren Team S+M 406
166 Dale Webster Bike Newport-Bier One 402
167 Aaron Even Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 400
168 mike tomlinson 393
169 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 390
170 Ryan Morgan 384
171 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Hammer Velo 384
172 Chris Magel Bike Newport-Bier One 379
173 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 378
174 Christian Braun Portland State University 374
175 Justin Zimmerman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 369
176 Henrik Morseth Life Cycle Racing Team 367
177 Anthony DiSano Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 355
178 Mark Jensen Planet X p/b On One 346
179 Kyle Gunsul 338
180 Michael Heidenreich 332
181 Ryan Russell Team FZ 300
181 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 300
181 Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport 300
181 Kris Fischer Heartstrings Cycling 300
181 Tim Sinatra Buy Local Cycling 300
181 Justin Hughes 300
181 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 300
181 Jeff Fink 300
189 Brian List Bike Central 299
189 Andrew Smith Trailhead Coffee Roasters 299
189 Chris Moor 299
189 Mike Ruff Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 299
189 Jeffrey Pollock Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 299
194 Marc Angelo Human Powered 298
194 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 298
194 Tim Bergmann Word-RCB by Cyclisme 298
194 Sam Schwartz 298
194 James Kerr 298
199 Doug Spencer Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 297
199 Paul Johnson Ruckus Test Team 297
199 Chris Meddings Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 297
199 Chris Rech Reall Racing 297
199 Keith Wolff 297
204 Aneel Nath Planet X p/b On One 296
204 Blake Elliott University of Oregon Cycling Club 296
204 Charles Henderson Lost Highway 296
204 cody rushing 296
204 Andrew Thorsvik 296
209 Aaron Kravitz 295
209 Norm Swygert Kissena Cycling Club 295
209 Mike Wenrick Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 295
209 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport 295
209 Jonathan Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 295
209 Jeremy Andresen Team Dirt 295
209 Brian Roddy Rolf Prima 295
209 David Rasca Buy Local Cycling 295
209 Jordan Norris Joe Bike 295
218 Alex White Word-RCB by Cyclisme 294
218 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass 294
218 Jeff Crawford Bridgetown Velo 294
218 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Racing Team 294
218 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling 294
218 Matthew Westermeyer cyclocrossracing.com 294
218 Alex Dombroski Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 294
225 jeff marain 293
225 Riley McCammon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 293
225 Cort Buchholz HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 293
225 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 293
225 Matthew Brock 293
230 Freddy Tincher Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 292
230 Robert Fox Buy Local Cycling 292
230 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Cycling 292
230 Jay Wisowaty Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 292
230 Marlon Argueta 292
230 Ken Hahn HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 292
230 Daniel Esterling Green Submarine Records 292
230 Stephen Staha Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 292
230 Mark Mandigo 292
230 Greg Dufour Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 292
240 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 291
240 Nicholas Baker 291
240 Joshua Johansen 291
240 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 291
240 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 291
245 Don Bailey Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 290
245 David Burke Trailhead Coffee Roasters 290
245 Ryan McGinnis Tensegrity PT Cycling 290
245 John M. Schmidt 290
245 David Rosen Sage Cycles Racing 290
245 Karl Bailey Rebound/Tireless Velo 290
245 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 290
252 Gerard Smith Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 289
252 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo 289
252 Eric Newman 289
252 Bill Thompson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 289
252 Joseph Dengel Gentle Lovers 289
252 Brandon Bilyeu CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 289
258 Ryan Holt 288
258 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 288
258 Daniel Rey 1 Error 288
258 Keegan O'Neill Trailhead Coffee Roasters 288
258 Alex McCulley 288
258 Patrick Reedy 288
264 Will Hawkins Trusty Switchblade 287
264 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 287
264 James Noonan VBC 287
264 Eric Nelson Cross Contamination 287
264 John Droege Filth and Fury 287
264 Kendra Seniow 287
264 Bryan Simpson Mary's Cycle 287
264 Adam Kachman 287
264 Paul Schoonover Team S+M 287
273 Jarod Seaman Buy Local Cycling 286
273 Tim Connelly 286
273 Andrew Hayes Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 286
273 Alexander Hongo Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 286
273 Josiah Zukowski Heartstrings Cycling 286
273 Andy Kunkler 286
273 Keyon Maljai Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 286
273 Lester Luallin Wheel Deals Vancouver, WA 286
273 Jonathan Perlman Filth and Fury 286
282 Caden Sigurdson 285
282 Cory Solovewicz Go Bananas! 285
282 Brandon Jennings Grouptrail Cycling 285
282 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling 285
282 Luke Coleman 285
287 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 284
287 Steve Raubolt SWEAT360 284
287 PRZEMEK ANTCZAK Sappo Hill Soapworks 284
287 Nick Graves 284
287 jimmy lingwood Gentle Lovers 284
287 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 284
287 Bill Alsup 284
287 Sonja Jones Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 284
287 Adam Goplin Lost Highway 284
296 Troy Sexton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 283
296 Martin Fuss Beaverton Bicycle Club 283
296 Todd Foreman-Kinder Showers Pass 283
296 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 283
296 Michael Cole 1 Error 283
301 Michael Gullo Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 282
301 Anthony Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 282
301 Robert Wolcott 282
301 joshua may Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 282
301 Michael Jones 282
306 Todd Burnette 281
306 Joseph Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 281
306 Philip Litchfield Buy Local Cycling 281
306 Mark Deresta Mountain View Cycles/Subway 281
306 Billy Waring Camas Bike and Sport 281
306 Isaac Forquer 281
312 Eric Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 280
312 Zach Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 280
312 Amanda Thomas Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 280
312 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 280
312 Eric Thomas 280
312 Max Frixione 280
312 Lauren McCarthy 280
312 Jon Ragsdale Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 280
320 Vivian Satterfield Ironclad/Yakima 279
320 James Owen Capitol Velo 279
320 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 279
320 Kyle Gorman WebCyclery.com 279
320 Bob Rakoz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 279
320 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis 279
326 Torrien Bruce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 278
326 Cole Lalomia Portland State University 278
326 Ken Elser Planet X p/b On One 278
326 Adrian Tayne 278
326 Marc Heisterkamp Grouptrail Cycling 278
326 Lorne Cross Team Poseur 278
332 Robert Lavrakas Bike Newport-Bier One 277
332 Tristan Jones 277
332 Jason Riffle HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 277
332 Andy Crump Dimwits 277
332 Micah Sardell 277
332 Jonathan Howland 277
338 T-Roy Brown Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 276
338 Dylan McShooter Guinness Cycling Team 276
340 Brett Cassidy Human Powered 275
340 Alan Phan 275
340 Jeffrey Nichols Zing 3 275
340 Gary O'Connell Trinity Bikes 275
340 Andrew Yeoman Ruckus Test Team 275
345 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 274
345 Kurt Holtzclaw 274
345 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing 274
345 Evan Pardi University of Oregon Cycling Club 274
345 Jeremiah Williams Trusty Switchblade 274
345 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport 274
351 Jules Johnson 273
351 Mike O'Neill 273
351 Justin Huggins 273
354 Hans Nussbaum 272
354 Kyle Resnik Pacific Power Blue Sky 272
354 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 272
357 Matt Shaffer 271
357 Cullen Guinn Joe Bike 271
357 Matt Thompson Santiam Bicycle 271
360 Richard Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 270
361 Scott Zenier 269
361 Tim Dorman Camas Bike and Sport 269
361 Daniel Recordon Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 269
361 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 269
361 David Krause 269
361 Grant Marquart 269
361 John Rockwood Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 269
368 Rob Jordan Mafia 268
368 Danielle Restuccia 268
370 Mike Snelson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 267
370 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport 267
370 Beny Ambauen Swiss Woodworker.com 267
373 Jason Penry Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 266
373 paul zweigart www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 266
373 Joseph Boquiren 266
376 Peter Nielsen Sunset Cycles 265
376 Raul Bonifacio 265
376 Noel Snodgrass PortlandChi.com 265
379 David McNEary 264
379 Nathan Engkjer Rebound/Tireless Velo 264
379 justin tunis 264
379 Josh Speer 264
383 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 263
383 Anthony Birch 263
383 Austin Kirkland 263
383 anthony colistro Planet X p/b On One 263
387 Jeff Chochon 262
387 Amy Shepard Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 262
387 David Wells Life Cycle Racing Team 262
387 Jordan Braun 262
387 Erin Goodall Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 262
392 Tate Metcalf Sisters Athletic Club 261
392 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club 261
392 Dan Wolnick Hutch's/Bend Dental 261
395 Erik Borghoff Trusty Switchblade 260
395 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 260
395 Cory Duncan 260
395 Damon Runberg 260
395 Greg Eyerly 260
395 louis liu Portland Velo Racing Team 260
395 Ty Porter Booda Organics 260
402 james duke Wheelworks 259
402 Anthony Monteleone Heartstrings Cycling 259
402 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 259
402 Jon Houk 259
406 Aaron Hoppe 258
406 Ian Mastenbrook Reall Racing 258
406 Scott Powell Dark Horse 258
406 Kevin Jacobs Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 258
406 Ryan Jarrell HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 258
411 Heather Johnson Beaverton Bicycle Club 257
411 Scott Decker Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 257
411 Justin Watkins Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 257
411 Alex Nelson Chinook Cycling Club 257
411 Jerald Winfrey Twin Six 257
416 Dan Salvey 256
416 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 256
416 Alan Reaume 256
416 Trent Bielaszka Boise Young Rider Development Squad (BYRDS) 256
416 Robert Vigeant Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 256
416 Alex Dickinson 256
422 Larry Weber 1 Error 255
422 Javier Colton Sunnyside Sports 255
422 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 255
422 Kyler Ervin Beaverton Bicycle Club 255
422 Jon Conway Trinity Bikes 255
427 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 254
427 Meg Mautner Bike Central 254
427 Steve Zimba 254
427 Chris Jackson Cucina Fresca - Seattle Super Squadra 254
427 Kirk Lange Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 254
427 Blaine Bartholomew 254
427 Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS 254
434 William McColloch 253
434 Gerardo Perez 253
434 brian Hobelman 253
437 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycle Repair 252
437 Michael Richardson 1 Error 252
437 Michael Buckiewicz Guinness Cycling Team 252
437 Sean Denney bicycleattorney.com 252
437 Clark Henry Team Rose City 252
437 Eugene Rogan Creswick 252
443 Neal Harrod Ruckus Test Team 251
443 Adam Steele 251
445 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 250
445 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 250
445 Ray Fiori 250
445 Marcus Guilfoyle 250
449 Kevin Sepulveda 249
449 Matt Hickey Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 249
449 Steve Richards 249
452 Brian Buskirk Trinity Bikes 248
452 Peter King Life Cycle Racing Team 248
452 Joe Kim Camas Bike and Sport 248
452 Michael Aylward Heartstrings Cycling 248
452 Colin Rowan Look Good Feel Good 248
457 John Hatfield 247
457 Brian Duhon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 247
457 Russell Williford OSU Cycling Club 247
460 Alex Visser Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 246
460 David Prats 246
460 Jeff Stevens 246
460 Jay Swavely Camas Bike and Sport 246
464 Corey McManus 245
464 tom valencia 245
466 Scott Gerwig 244
467 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade 243
467 Cliff Cayer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 243
467 Rich Reardon -- 243
470 Gregory Perrault 242
470 Hunter Martinez Colorado College 242
470 Mitch Ridge 242
470 zachary taylor 242
474 Michael Samelson Corvallis High School 241
474 Michael Macemon 241
474 David Smith 241
477 Aaron Michalson CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 240
477 Scott A Rider Grouptrail Cycling 240
479 Yuji Sumimoto 239
479 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 239
479 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery 239
479 Jeremy Tufts StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 239
479 Nick Besson 239
479 Bruce Haserot Haserot Race Inc. 239
485 Bill Dolan 238
485 James Murez Hutch's Race Team 238
485 Harry Zimba Beaverton Bicycle Club 238
485 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 238
489 Sean Kellogg Ruckus Test Team 237
489 Jay Marsh Boneyard / BACE Meetup.com 237
489 douglas sproston Trusty Switchblade 237
489 Cliff McCann Sapol Hill 237
493 Guy Polson MRI p/b Monster Media 236
493 Michael Wisth Tensegrity PT Cycling 236
495 Thomas Hainisch WebCyclery.com 235
495 Alex Bigazzi Look Good Feel Good 235
495 Hayes Kenny Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 235
498 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 234
498 Kyle Kruger 234
500 Tony Wittinger 233
500 JONATHAN COTTA Team Cycle Sport 233
502 Daniel Kappes Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 232
502 Patrick Flanagan Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 232
504 Jason Ramsdell Aloha 231
505 Jeremy Courval Boneyard Cycling 230
505 Eric Albright Look Good Feel Good 230
507 Albert Edwards Life Cycle Racing Team 229
507 John Lehman 229
507 Andy Armstrong Sunset Cycles 229
510 Mark Hansen 228
511 Jason Kasari 227
511 Donovan Birky Bend Endurance Academy 227
511 Shay Mavis Deschutes Brewery 227
511 Benjamin Drucker Trailhead Coffee Roasters 227
515 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 226
515 Spencer Follen Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 226
517 Jonathan marshall 225
517 Travis Parker 225
517 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 225
520 Cody Ames 224
520 Ian Green 224
520 Scott Birdwell Deschutes Brewery 224
523 Jeff Hollister 223
523 Mickey Mcdonald 223
525 Scott Williams Chain Agents 222
525 Kevin Cave 222
525 Robert K Brown 222
525 Steven Rose Steven Rose 222
529 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 221
529 Steven Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 221
531 Curtis Burrill LoopRope 220
531 Andi Greisel Bridgetown Velo 220
531 Jason Ladwig 220
531 Dan Jaynes 220
535 Richard Sather Brandford Bikes Racing Team 219
535 Patrick Fraser Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 219
535 Loren Mason-Gere Ruckus Test Team 219
538 Neal Bibler Team S+M 218
538 John Palumbo Team Bobs-bicycles.com 218
538 tom spofford Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 218
541 Christopher Carter Shuksan Velo 217
541 Jeff Olander 217
543 Brian Nelson Trusty Switchblade 216
543 Paul Gronke 216
543 Andy Morris 216
546 Greg van Amerongen 215
547 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 214
547 Ryan Houck Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 214
547 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 214
550 Matthew Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 213
550 Crossett Freilinger 213
550 Eduardo Guerrero 1 Error 213
550 Steve Erickson 213
554 Jeff Condry 212
554 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 212
554 Andrew Marchington Tri Team PDX 212
554 Evan Olson 212
558 Andrew Nemecek Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 211
558 Jacob Scott 211
558 Dan Dellitt 211
558 Jeff Dreiling 211
562 Steve Olsen 210
562 Michael Rueter Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 210
562 Keelan Ontiveros West End Bikes/Specialized 210
565 Zach Durst 209
566 Joshua DeGraff 208
567 Michael Moreland 206
567 Ryan Franklin 206
569 Aron Yarmo 205
569 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar 205
569 David Hymans Metropolis Cycle Repair 205
572 Chris Hulette 204
572 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 204
572 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 204
572 Kyle Remington Sunset Cycles 204
576 Dale Harless Apex Racing Team 203
576 ryan goldstein Deschutes Brewery 203
576 Steven Hyde bicycleattorney.com 203
579 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 202
579 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 202
579 Conor Fitzgerald 202
582 Mike Pimomo 201
582 Matt Hooge 201
584 Mark Brauner 200
585 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 199
585 jeff copus 199
587 Matt Cline bicycleattorney.com 198
587 Kellen Rear 1 Error 198
587 Jim Baskin BYRDS 198
587 Stephan Roberts PDX Devo Junior Cycling 198
591 Chris Scanlon 197
592 Jeff Bauer 196
592 Andrew Lynch 196
592 Matt Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 196
595 tony wolff 195
595 steve green 195
597 Britton Gentry 194
597 Will Hahn 194
597 damien salerno fish on a bike 194
600 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport 193
600 Steve Arnold Deschutes Brewery 193
600 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 193
603 Mike Emerson Capitol Velo 192
603 timothy broderick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 192
603 Souk Soulinthone Planet X p/b On One 192
603 Rob Burton Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 192
603 Scott Remiro Life Cycle Racing Team 192
608 Jerrol Lackey West End Bikes/Specialized 191
608 Todd Griffith Boneyard Cycling 191
608 Tim Haywood 191
611 David Fox Buy Local Cycling 189
612 R Dean Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 188
612 Jordan Reid 188
612 Jacob Pace Life Cycle Racing Team 188
612 Molly MacGraw Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 188
616 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 187
616 Chris Minson 187
616 Dan Goldstein 187
619 Dale Nixon Trinity Bikes 186
619 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 186
619 okon udosenata Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 186
619 Adam Valls Beaverton Bicycle Club 186
623 Carson Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 185
623 Marlow Macht 185
625 Matt Haughey Buy Local Cycling 184
625 Doug Howard 184
627 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 183
627 Collin Edwards 183
627 Steve Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky 183
627 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 183
631 Roger Wimberly Pistis 182
631 Tim Simundza 182
631 Kiel Fletcher Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 182
631 Jeff Dill Team Mudman 182
635 Jerry Jackson 181
635 Jordan Muller 1 Error 181
635 John Degenhardt 181
635 dave Carey Bike Newport-Bier One 181
639 Dan Grossen SWEAT360 180
640 Matt Wagoner Look Good Feel Good 179
640 Jason Davis Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 179
640 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 179
643 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 178
643 Tim Bellis Yak Cycling 178
643 Abyl Sandow 178
643 Michael Grass 178
647 Jason DeRosa 176
647 Steven Potter Hammer Velo 176
647 Ryan Paddock 176
650 Kevin English WebCyclery.com 175
650 Justin Buri 175
650 Erik Carter 175
653 Kevin Rayburn 174
653 Andrew Springer Team Colleen 174
653 Josh Snyder 174
656 Rick Tanous CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 173
656 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 173
656 Josh Jones 173
659 Rajesh Injety 172
659 Sean Haggerty 172
661 Jeff Stanley 171
661 Zach Violett 171
663 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath Racing 170
663 Kyle Mills Boneyard Cycling 170
663 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 170
663 Jason Gearhart Wheezing Eagles 170
667 Dean Maclean Planet X p/b On One 169
668 Ben Baltazar 168
668 Dale Navish 168
670 Libby L. Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 167
670 Denzel Lall Hapi-Go! 167
672 Danny Knudsen 166
672 Joseph Hagedorn 166
674 Tim Christie Life Cycle Racing Team 165
674 Y Lee Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 165
674 Brian Kash 165
677 Bryce foster 164
677 Tim Kalimanis 164
679 Zachary Goude Planet X p/b On One 163
679 Matt Gilman Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 163
679 Matthew Vitrano BYRDS 163
682 luis vargas Human Powered 162
682 Robert DeClerk Hutch's/Bend Dental 162
684 Mike Ryan Desert Orthopedics 161
684 Eric Shaffner 161
686 Stephen Carter The Spokesmen 160
686 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair 160
686 John Dreiling 160
689 Brad Houle 159
689 Jon DeLeonardo Hammer Velo 159
691 Blaine Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 158
691 Jessica Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 158
691 Mark Koller Ironclad/Yakima 158
694 Anthony Melton 157
694 Paul LaCava Giant 157
696 Anthony Roberts Lost Highway 156
697 Brendan Sheerin SLOCUM Race Team 155
697 Michael A Shearer 1 Error 155
699 Tony Weber 154
699 Stephen Rich 154
701 Colin Dunlap Hutch's/Bend Dental 153
701 Mike Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 153
703 Charlie Goldston 152
703 Benjamin Weber 152
703 Jesse Merrithew 152
706 Justin S King Zing3 151
706 David Lofstead Rebound/Tireless Velo 151
708 Jeremy Nichols 150
708 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 150
710 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycle Repair 149
710 William Hummels Hapi-Go! 149
710 David Andres 149
713 Derek Swanson 148
713 Brett Kelver 1 Error 148
715 George Wright 147
716 David Anderson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 146
716 Maxwell Merkle Ruckus Test Team 146
718 Christopher Muhs Look Good Feel Good 145
718 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport 145
720 Joel Sherman 144
721 Justin Watts 143
721 mike meier Camas Bike and Sport 143
721 Ryan Hauck 143
724 Chaum Spehar 142
724 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 142
724 Greg Freyberg Greg Freyberg 142
727 Tom Rousculp 141
727 Matt Walkky Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 141
727 Joseph French Lost Highway 141
730 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 140
730 Kelsey Ramsey Portland State University 140
732 Paul Formiller Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 139
733 Brian Hart Sr. Hapi-Go! 138
733 andrew kroger 138
735 Alistair Corkett Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 137
736 Alex Turpin Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 136
737 Scott Wallace 134
738 Eric Hagstette 133
739 Lance Newman 132
740 Marty Taylor Life Cycle Racing Team 131
741 Michael Kutansky 130
742 Colin Ross Portland State University 127
743 Ben Strain 126
744 jordan staples SAGE CYCLES 125
745 Tim Schallberger Sunnyside Sports 124
746 Kate Ayres 123
747 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen 122
748 Nathan Agalzoff 121
749 Robert Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 120
750 Brian Malloy Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 118
751 Troy Scott 117
752 Dante Solano DNR Cycling 116
753 Chris Bathke 115
754 Ryan Sudbury 5 Valleys Velo 114