2013 Overall Category 4 Women BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:47 PM

Name Team Points
1 Jordan Faulds West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 1173
2 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 1151
3 Jennifer Haliewicz Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 1147
4 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 1140
5 Patricia Strange Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1116
6 Samantha Pharris Trinity Bikes 1110
7 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 1087
8 Vikki Bourcier Poplollies 1071
9 Annie Bertucio Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 1057
10 Leanne Marinace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 1044
11 Molly Cogswell-Kelley Boneyard Cycling 1038
12 Ashley Remiro Life Cycle Racing Team 985
13 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 883
14 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 869
15 Clara Honsinger Sappo Hill Soapworks 865
16 Lisa Heathman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 862
17 rachel bagley Breadwinner Cycles 859
18 Nicole Pressprich Nicole Pressprich 854
19 Danielle Curran Poplollies 850
20 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 848
21 Vivian Satterfield Ironclad/Yakima 823
22 Maddie Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 820
23 Nita Galambos Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 812
24 Meghan Fischer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 811
25 Neisha Strait Poplollies 807
26 Patti Wolfe Trinity Bikes 805
27 Kaitlin Borstelmann Portland Bicycle Studio 803
28 Hazel Gross West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 802
29 Caroline Gentry Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 800
30 Diane Smith 799
31 Chloe Majlinda Conrad West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 789
32 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 789
33 Vicky Hanson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 785
34 Tracey Lew Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 781
35 Deb Bauer Tensegrity PT Cycling 780
36 Kristy Huffman Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 780
37 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 779
38 Kia Parrish Ham Sappo Hill Soapworks 778
39 Stacy Stokes West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 767
40 Christine A Holland Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 763
41 deven smith Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 762
42 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 725
43 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 597
44 Annie Nielsen bicycleattorney.com 596
45 Jericho Winter BeerMongers Cycle Club 596
46 Traci Smolen 583
47 Temira Wagonfeld Team Finger 580
48 Abby DenUyl BeerMongers Cycle Club 579
49 Mary Fordham Team S+M 579
50 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 578
51 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 573
52 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 572
53 Courtney Stella 568
54 Jennifer Pereau Trusty Switchblade 566
55 Paige Huggins Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 566
56 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 565
57 cecilia becerra BikeFlights.com 564
58 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 563
59 Alexandria Schultz Ironclad/Yakima 562
60 Marny Musielak Trinity Bikes 558
61 Melissa Thomsen Camas Bike and Sport 556
62 Stephanie Stauber BeerMongers Cycle Club 554
63 Kristi Carver Portland Bicycle Studio 553
64 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 546
65 Jillian Noe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 546
66 Kristin Yarris Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 544
67 Katie Nelson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 542
68 Megan Steube 541
69 Sarah Hadley Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 536
70 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 533
71 Meagan Masten Portland Bicycle Studio 528
72 Starr Walker Portland Bicycle Studio 525
73 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 522
74 Lynda Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 522
75 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 518
76 Erica Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 518
77 Leah Medure DNR Cycling 517
78 Heidi Swift Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 512
79 Effie Siverts Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 507
80 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 506
81 Rose-Ann Stark Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 505
82 Kristin Denmark Poplollies 499
83 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 499
84 Bridget Hildreth Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 496
85 Holly Henderson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 495
86 Emily Goodman Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 492
87 ALISHA GOERING 489
88 kerri Vanden Berg Poplollies 485
89 Lisa George Trailhead Coffee Roasters 481
90 Julie Ann Smith Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 480
91 Emily Henry Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 477
92 Katie Saucier 472
93 Amanda Gilchrist Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 456
94 PJ Houser Ruckus Test Team 440
95 Madeline Kovacs 438
96 Cynthia Velasquez Team Cthulhu 300
96 Sara Slawta Land Shark 300
98 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central 299
98 Christy Hawkins 299
100 Tiffonie Carroll 298
100 Elise Wright 298
100 Kathy Hovermale Boneyard Cycling 298
100 Gillian Bergmann Word-RCB by Cyclisme 298
100 Sherry Schwenderlauf Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 298
105 LeiLani Bentley Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 297
105 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 297
105 Niina Jamsja Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 297
108 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 296
108 Mari Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 296
110 Kendra Seniow 295
110 Lindsay Kandra West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 295
110 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Ironclad/Yakima 295
110 Elisabeth Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio 295
114 Erin Lolich 294
114 Lara Kessler Ironclad/Yakima 294
114 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 294
114 Jennifer Collins Trailhead Coffee Roasters 294
118 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 293
118 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio 293
120 Sarah Jane Hash 292
120 Michelle Cleland 292
120 Susan Peithman River City Bicycles Women's Team 292
123 Mia Schreiner 291
123 Helen Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 291
125 Christi Kenyon Bikesale.com 290
125 Robin Gumpert Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 290
125 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 290
128 Avie Meadows Team Dirt 289
128 Kristi Nolan 289
128 Sandy Nguyen Green Submarine Records 289
131 Clara Terrell 288
131 LAURA RABER Team Cycle Sport 288
133 Marcia Thuren Thuren Fabricaion 287
133 Karen Henry Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 287
133 Julie Kowal Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 287
136 Sam Clark Cyclepath Racing 286
136 Jennifer Chalmers HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 286
136 Katie Weaver 286
136 Johanna Zimbelman 286
140 Traci Anderson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 285
141 Amy Horstman Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 284
141 kat langenderfer Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 284
141 Sarah Brown Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 284
141 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing 284
145 Gina Zandy Ohnstad 283
145 RUTH HILL Team Cycle Sport 283
145 sadie grossman 283
148 Cheryl Januzzi Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 282
148 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 282
148 Teresa White Flowriders 282
151 Sarah Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 281
151 LEAANN THOMPSON Santiam Bicycle 281
151 Sarah LoGiudice Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 281
151 Rachel Bryan 281
151 Katie Edwards Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 281
156 Annick Chalier 280
156 Erica McKenzie Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 280
156 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 280
159 Shawna Whitton BeerMongers Cycle Club 279
159 stephanie roulon 279
161 Sarah Bass 278
161 Taylor Schefstrom West End Bikes/Specialized 278
163 Jessica Gill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 277
163 Stephanie Hahn HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 277
165 Lindsay Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 276
165 Sierra Reid GONZAGA CYCLING TEAM 276
167 Jennifer White 275
168 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley Gentle Lovers 274
168 Karyn Gibbs Gibson 274
168 Leslie Griffith Boneyard Cycling 274
168 Beth kobza Portland Bicycle Studio 274
172 stacey ruff 273
173 Kirsten Rudberg 1 Error 272
173 Cat Moscibrocki Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 272
175 Heidi McNamee 271
175 Kathryn Williams Team Lazy Tarantulas 271
175 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 271
178 Rachel Mavis Deschutes Brewery 270
178 Kate Walker Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 270
180 Megan Goplin Lost Highway 269
181 Inge Wortman Threshold Velo 268
181 Kate Ayres 268
181 Taeryn Robbins 268
184 Lindsey Kuipers BeerMongers Cycle Club 267
184 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 267
186 Sheri Zwagerman Team Krunk Shox. 266
187 Susannah Nelson Ironclad/Yakima 265
187 Elisa Litwora 265
187 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 265
190 Rachel Lee Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 264
190 BreAnn Fugate 264
192 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 262
193 Jen Powell Breadwinner Cycles 261
193 Laura Heiser 261
193 Nicole Davison 261
196 Abby Bohannan 260
196 Katie Monaco 260
196 RUTH HILL Team Cycle Sport 260
199 Kathryn Bork Poplollies 259
199 Colleen Douglas 259
201 Sara Stiles 258
202 MM Jenkins BeerMongers Cycle Club 257
203 Molly MacGraw Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 256
203 Ellemien Winther 256
205 Becca Smith-Morgan 255
205 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Studio 255
205 Hannah McDade Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development 255
205 Julie Carter 255
209 Libby North Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 254
210 Lisa Creamer 253
211 Whitney Dawson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 252
212 Bonnie Martin Life Cycle Racing Team 251
212 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 251
214 Robin Maloney 250
214 Lauren Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club 250
216 Cammia Kalimanis 249
217 Kara Helgren Portland State University 248
218 Sara Gardner StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 247
218 Amy Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club 247
218 Susan Kosmala Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 247
221 Alisha Madrone 246
221 Lora Melkonian Mountain View Cycles/Subway 246
223 Naomi Hand 245
223 Kristin Bott Team Slow 245
225 Amanda Thomas Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 244
225 Kelly Davis Team Group Health 244
227 Dar Jenkins 243
227 Michelle Thorstrom 243
227 Kathleen Hellem 1 Error 243
230 rebecca rose Trailhead Coffee Roasters 242
230 Angelicque White 242
230 Maryjane Martin Idaho Vandal Cycling 242
233 Sophie Russenberger Bend Endurance Academy 241
234 Kate Massey Filth and Fury 240
234 julie Leffler O2endurance 240
234 Jess Desbrow 240
234 erin graves 240
238 Dawnetta Rios 239
238 Jennifer App echelon racing development 239
240 shelia Steigerwald 238
240 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling 238
242 Sage Kosmala 237
242 Laura Wanker 237
242 Katy Salinas 237
245 Liz Book 236
245 Kimberly Filer Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 236
245 Dawn Stender Forest People 236
248 JJ Heldmann Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 235
249 Kaylee Jenness Tensegrity PT Cycling 234
249 Ruth Williamson 234
251 Leah Schaab Human Powered 233
251 jill weir 233
253 Christy Deobald Portland Bicycle Studio 232
253 Robin Forster 232
255 Liz Holt 231
256 Lisa Gentz 230
256 Emily Rimas 230
256 Sara Westermeyer Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 230
259 Megan Power Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 229
259 Leila Barker Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 229
259 Ann Thomas Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 229
262 Laura Loertscher 228
262 Melissa Powers 228
264 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 227
265 Deanna Lloyd Team S+M 226
266 Kara Doescher 225
266 Mary 225
268 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 224
269 Julie Bushnell 223
270 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 222
270 Erin McMorris 222
270 Kathryn Beattie Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 222
273 Kelsey Quinn 221
273 Joan Petit Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 221
275 Juliette Beale 220
275 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 220
275 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 220
278 Tess Weir RAO/Imperial River Racing 219
278 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 219
280 Ashley Koger 218
280 Senna Towner 218
282 Lauren Dunbar 217
283 Charis Darnall Hapi-Go! 216
284 Jodi Jacobson-Swartfager 215
285 emily steen 214
286 Niki Weiss Team Group Health 213
287 juliette oldfield 212
287 Devora Rubin Portland Velo Racing Team 212
289 Paige Robinson 210
289 Erica Menze 210
291 Cynthia Breene Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 209
292 Carlie Chubb 207
293 Evelyn Kim HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 206
293 Minda Dreiling 206
295 Michelle Pages 205
296 Amy Mitchell Pine Mountain Sports 204
297 Cecily Norris Joe Bike 203
298 Amy Moody Mountain View Cycles/Subway 202
298 Phaedra Booth Green Submarine Records 202
300 Marisa Reid ZteaM 201
300 Tracy Miller WAC 201
302 Hannah Yorra 200
303 Cindy Schaser 199
303 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycle Repair 199
305 Tina Snell-Leavitt Tina Snell-Leavitt 198
306 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 197
306 Amy Seymour Trusty Switchblade 197
308 elizabeth gintz 196
308 Haley Dillon 196
310 Veronica Vega Sunnyside Sports 195
310 Sherri Rohlf Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 195
312 Stacy Dezellem 194
312 Aubrey Whitty Pacific Power Blue Sky 194
314 Julie Westlin-Naigus Green Submarine Records 193
314 Sande Irwin 193
316 Deanna Rizzo 192
316 Christy Sheerin 192
318 Kimberlee Stafford 191
319 Anna Ryan Human Powered 190
320 Kae Erickson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 188
321 Vanessa Usui 187