2013 Overall Junior Men BAR

Updated January 25, 2014 18:47 PM

Name Team Points
1 Justin Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club 1494
2 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1469
3 Peyton Logue Sappo Hill Soapworks 1466
4 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 1463
5 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1459
6 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1450
7 Kyler Ervin Beaverton Bicycle Club 1406
8 Eben Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1404
9 Adam Valls Beaverton Bicycle Club 1359
10 Erik Hammerquist Capitol Velo 1349
11 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1343
12 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 1143
13 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 1132
14 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 1130
15 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1121
16 conner nelson PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1103
17 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport 1091
18 Zach Durst 1079
19 Cameron Beard Hutches-Slocum-Specialized 1068
20 Freddy Anderson Beaverton Bicycle Club 1045
21 Alex White Word-RCB by Cyclisme 1036
22 Collin Turner Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1028
23 Joshua Tsen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1022
24 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 883
25 Braden Fridell West End Bikes/Specialized 875
26 Keelan Ontiveros West End Bikes/Specialized 872
27 Carson Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 855
28 Lauren Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club 850
29 Micah Melkonian Mountain View Cycles/Subway 850
30 Jonathan Howland 849
31 Javier Colton Sunnyside Sports 848
32 Harry Zimba Beaverton Bicycle Club 832
33 Matt Rech 829
34 Riley McCammon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 825
35 Amy Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club 824
36 Killian Bailey 821
37 Zach Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles/Subway 821
38 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 817
39 Owen L. Rogers bicycleattorney.com 813
40 Linus Clark Hapi-Go!/PDX Mud Warriors 765
41 JD Protiva 761
42 Nate Henson Bend Endurance Academy 746
43 Bryant Karner Flo Riders 727
44 Willy Campbell Word-RCB by Cyclisme 714
45 Aaron King Capitol Velo 704
46 Kirk Lange Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 689
47 Donovan Birky Bend Endurance Academy 582
48 Ryder Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 581
49 Davis Melkonian Mountain View Cycles/Subway 581
50 Keegan O'Neill Trailhead Coffee Roasters 576
51 Ethan Choo 573
52 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 572
53 Julietta Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 567
54 Jeremy Karner Flow Riders 565
55 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 565
56 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 564
57 alex lygo Beaverton Bicycle Club 563
58 Ethan Gharst Beaverton Bicycle Club 562
59 Isamu Richmond West End Bikes/Specialized 561
60 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports 556
61 Rowan Fortier WebCyclery.com 554
62 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 552
63 Carson Griffith Bend Endurance Academy 549
64 Austin Dowse 539
65 Thomas Ring 536
66 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 530
67 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 529
68 Erik Hahn Beaverton Bicycle Club 528
69 Nick Bacon Camas Bike and Sport 527
70 Elijah Krause 526
71 Torrien Bruce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 521
72 William Reinking Bend Endurance Academy 519
73 Brayton Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 514
74 Chris Rech Reall Racing 512
75 Griffin Heredia Camas Bike and Sport 510
76 Gabriel Boatright Filth and Fury 508
77 Grayson Szczukowski 1 Error 507
78 Liam Pickhardt Trinity Bikes 506
79 Alex Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 506
80 Brady Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 504
81 Kelton Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 502
82 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 501
83 Anton Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 494
84 Ian Steigerwald PDX Devo Junior Cycling 492
85 Jared Flaming 491
86 Nate Lelack Bend Endurance Academy 490
87 Elkin Parker Super Relax Concept 483
88 Caleb Trumbull 471
89 Cole Austin 469
90 Henry Winnenberg 468
91 Sam Wiley Mountain View Cycles/Subway 457
92 William Hummels Hapi-Go! 452
93 Andrew Nolke 427
94 Ian Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 423
95 Evan Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 422
96 Elijah Parker The Spokesmen 417
97 KELLER NORLAND Team Dirt 293
98 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 290
99 Billy Waring Camas Bike and Sport 289
99 Taguen Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 289
99 taye nakamura-koyama Bend Endurance Academy 289
102 Ryan Nolan 287
103 Sam Drutman Bend Endurance Academy 286
103 Kalen Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling 286
105 Scott Ludford Capitol Velo 285
105 Alastair Magun 285
107 Brian Connelly 284
108 Noah Catropa 283
108 Naja Slawta Land Shark 283
110 Ian Cole Spartans 282
111 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy 281
112 Cooper Gould 280
112 Audrey Green Capitol Velo 280
114 Austin Lancaster Ashland Mountain Adventures 279
114 Jeffrey Burgin 279
116 Mac Potter 278
116 Thomas Wimberly MBSEF Cycling Team 278
116 Robby Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 278
119 Cole Gardner 277
119 Jonathan Wimberly Bend Endurance Academy 277
121 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 276
122 Aaron Donner 275
123 Pau Turina 273
123 Maxwell Chehab Bend Endurance Academy 273
125 Eric Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 272
125 Grant McElroy Team Specialized Racing 272
127 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 271
127 Malique Sabb Word-RCB by Cyclisme 271
129 Rowan Boutette Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 269
129 Jaxon Hutchinson 269
129 Sebastian Tysoe 269
132 Caleb Hansen 268
132 Aldous Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 268
134 Ben Van Raalte Mud Warriors 267
135 Kaale Tysoe 266
136 Grayson Ritchey 265
137 Trevor Hull Outlaw Racing 264
137 Ben Kaufman 264
137 Sam Biskup Bend Endurance Academy 264
140 Nicolas Meigs 263
141 Lorenzo Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 262
142 Nathan Glade Reall Racing 261
143 louis mollett Ashland Mountain Adventures 260
143 Ryan Caputo The Spokesmen 260
143 Michael Samelson Corvallis High School 260
146 Tully Henderson 259
146 Ben Hunt 259
146 Gabriel Heredia Camas Bike and Sport 259
149 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 258
149 Jacob Bustamante 258
151 Colin Dunlap Hutch's/Bend Dental 256
152 Ian Hammerquist 255
152 Andrew Breemer 255
152 John Bacon Camas Bike and Sport 255
152 Denzel Lall Hapi-Go! 255
156 Daxten Blackwell Reall Racing 253
156 ENZI SCHOW 253
158 brodie sutherland 252
159 Luke Monroe Capitol Velo 249
159 Ian Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 249
161 Christian Dobbins Ladd/Mcco 246
162 Zachary Murphy Rebound/Tireless Velo 245
163 Peter Puettmann 244
164 Owen Clark 243
164 Grant Russo 243
164 Luke Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 243
167 John Elliott 242
167 Walker Hendricks Mountain View Cycles/Subway 242
169 Ben Sprouse Team Lazy Tarantulas 241
169 Jacob Edgerton Bend Endurance Academy 241
171 Jarid Schoenlein Camas Bike and Sport 239
171 Tristan Kern 239
173 Kenyon Tucker 237
173 Geoffrey Hillman 237
173 Jace Petersen Team Finger 237
173 Austen Young 237
177 Jacob Brandt Pacific Power Blue Sky 236
178 Jeremy King Pacific Power Blue Sky 235
179 John Curtis Joyride-cycles.com Cycling Team 234
180 James verheyden MBSEF Cycling Team 233
181 Jack Sullivan Corvallis High School 232
181 Harrison Helt 232
183 Ryan Sebens 231
184 Jakob Stoller 230
185 Brendan Sheerin SLOCUM Race Team 229
186 Gabrielle Van Steenwyk Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 227
187 Spencer Scott Bend Endurance Academy 226
188 Noah Steigerwald 225
189 Ethan Hrenko 222
190 Luke Soto 221
191 Sebastian Frei Pacific Power Blue Sky 220
192 Addison Rusth 218
192 Timothy Cedarleaf 218
194 Sean Harple SWEAT360 215
195 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 213
196 Cameron Dienger 211
197 Jacob Brant Pacific Power Blue Sky 210
198 Peter Melton 207
199 Calder Wood Rad Racing NW 204
200 Connor Dunn Mountain View Cycles/Subway 203
201 Jordan Selker Corvallis High School 201
202 Brenner Henry 200
203 Duncan Yoder Rebound/Tireless Velo 199
204 Kieran Perret 198
205 Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS 197
206 Andrew Waddell 194
207 Cameron Millar-Griffin NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 193
208 Aiden Pedroza 192
209 Ian Kreisle The BYRDS 191
210 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 190
211 Izaak King Mud Warriors 189
212 Owen Kosmala 188
213 Jack Braun 186
214 Eric Brecht crank 184
215 Caleb Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 182
215 max cordell 182
217 Jaxom Moore 179
218 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS 178
219 Rubin Field Field Jerger 177
220 Gavin Bowen 175
221 Jackson Wellen Pacific Power Blue Sky 173
222 Austin Carter 172
223 Kaden DiMarco SLOCUM Race Team 171
224 Moses Maloney Boise Young Riders Development Squad BYRDS 169
225 Milo Beall Super Relax Concept 168
226 Noah Badau 166
227 Tabor Stensvad 165
228 Miles Revenaugh 162
229 Hayden Peabody 161
230 Jim Baskin BYRDS 160
231 Legend Johnson PDX Devo Junior Cycling 159
232 Carter Hagedorn 158
233 Easton Spring Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 157
234 Jeffrey noah 156
235 Jack Hargrove TBBCX/GHETO 154
236 Jake Klonsky PDX Devo Junior Cycling 153
237 Nicholas Paesler 151
238 Wren Hamilton 150
239 Henry Westly Pacific Power Blue Sky 149
240 Colin McNamee 148
241 Parker Green Beaverton Bicycle Club 147
242 Riley Johnson Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 146
243 Blake Howard 145
244 Keenan Reynolds Bend Endurance Academy / Love Panda 143
245 Maddy Cripe 142
246 Ian Baer 141